BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Jun 19, 2018   ABB India 1211.1 [ -0.30% ]ACC 1285.2 [ -1.10% ]Ambuja Cements Ltd. 200 [ -1.67% ]Asian Paints Ltd. 1268.65 [ -0.63% ]Axis Bank Ltd. 516.75 [ -1.02% ]Bajaj Auto Ltd. 2849.4 [ -1.81% ]Bank of Baroda 128.2 [ -2.06% ]Bharti Airtel 371.15 [ -0.03% ]Bharat Heavy Ele 74.4 [ -2.04% ]Bharat Petroleum 413.75 [ -2.18% ]Britannia Ind. 5989.1 [ -1.43% ]Cairn India Ltd. 285.4 [ 0.90% ]Cipla 602.25 [ -0.62% ]Coal India Ltd. 273.1 [ -0.55% ]Colgate Palm. 1191.1 [ -1.00% ]Dabur India 379.25 [ -1.83% ]DLF Ltd. 195.65 [ -2.05% ]Dr. Reddy's Labs 2394.7 [ 0.61% ]GAIL (India) Ltd. 342.55 [ 1.29% ]Grasim Inds. 1011.65 [ -0.86% ]HCL Technologies 922.2 [ -1.23% ]HDFC 1826.7 [ 0.11% ]HDFC Bank 2025.4 [ 0.20% ]Hero MotoCorp 3655.65 [ -0.36% ]Hindustan Unilever L 1601.05 [ -0.55% ]Hindalco Indus. 225.7 [ -2.38% ]ICICI Bank 292 [ -0.17% ]IDFC L 48.55 [ -1.72% ]Indian Hotels Co 133.2 [ -1.11% ]IndusInd Bank 1930.25 [ -1.90% ]Infosys 1244.05 [ -1.77% ]ITC Ltd. 266.15 [ 0.76% ]Jindal St & Pwr 222.5 [ -3.05% ]Kotak Mahindra Bank 1307.15 [ -0.53% ]L&T 1314.1 [ -0.68% ]Lupin Ltd. 898.3 [ -0.44% ]Mahi. & Mahi 892.4 [ -2.23% ]Maruti Suzuki India 8868.45 [ -1.39% ]MTNL 16.65 [ -3.20% ]Nestle India 9613 [ -0.11% ]NIIT Ltd. 96 [ -3.61% ]NMDC Ltd. 107.95 [ -3.92% ]NTPC 156.2 [ -0.32% ]ONGC 164.85 [ 0.30% ]Punj. NationlBak 86.7 [ -1.92% ]Power Grid Corpo 198.35 [ -0.28% ]Reliance Inds. 995.65 [ -1.91% ]SBI 272.4 [ -1.61% ]Vedanta 224.05 [ -3.55% ]Shipping Corpn. 62.7 [ -2.49% ]Sun Pharma. 560.1 [ -1.88% ]Tata Chemicals 723.3 [ -1.42% ]Tata Global Beverage 266.45 [ -3.04% ]Tata Motors Ltd. 304.65 [ -1.33% ]Tata Steel 554.85 [ -0.69% ]Tata Power Co. 73.5 [ -2.26% ]Tata Consultancy 1825.85 [ -0.26% ]Tech Mahindra Ltd. 695.8 [ -1.99% ]UltraTech Cement 3647.25 [ -0.60% ]United Spirits 673.5 [ 1.06% ]Wipro Ltd 261.65 [ -1.49% ]Zee Entertainment En 554.5 [ -1.12% ]

SECTOR WATCH

         
You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3i Infotech 4.07-7.073548754.00-8.049193803
7Seas Entertainment 8.744.545700.00----
ABM Knowledgeware 89.553.40224160.00----
Accel Frontline 58.05-1.94821657.60-1.623142
Ace Integrated Solut 0.00----------
ACI Infocom Ltd. 2.25-4.6611010.00----
AGC Networks 114.10-4.5940116.25-2.888216
Airan Ltd. 0.00------2.823500
Allied Digital Servi 17.00-4.49550216.90-6.1121409
Allsec Technologies 269.150.20895271.70-0.3320060
BLS Infotech 0.22----------
Aptech Ltd. 256.95-3.0342679257.20-3.19239480
Archana Software 1.81----------
ASM Technologies Ltd 105.85-6.9019990.00----
Atishay L 80.450.56486830.00----
Aurionpro Solutions 210.05-5.613404209.45-5.2624296
Avantel Ltd. 377.35-1.9615250.00----
AXISCADES Engineer 114.25-1.2915239114.40-0.95131253
BNR Udyog 25.50-7.109670.00----
B2B Soft.Tech.Ltd. 14.95-4.775000.00----
Bartronics India Ltd 10.37-2.071400010.40-1.4228432
Bharatiya Global Inf 3.584.6790003.35-2.8919079
Bodhtree Consulting 63.90-5.68138380.00----
Cadsys (India) Ltd. 0.00----------
California Softw 32.351.09461230.600.4935010
Xchanging Solutions 49.05-2.0916049.00-2.972354
Cambridge Technology 53.65-1.9199254.001.88804
CapricornSystemsGlbl 6.02----------
CAT Techn. Ltd 0.81----------
Cerebra Integrat 60.95-0.402573560.90----
CG-VAK Software 28.651.238500.00----
Cigniti Technologies 349.20-2.4112801349.70-2.2366001
Ajel Ltd. 5.45----------
Adroit Infotech 27.25-1.4474627.50-1.0712489
Compuage Infocom Ltd 38.95-3.5811211339.20-2.3647166
Compucom Softwr 12.090.411507312.05----
Cranes Software Int. 1.88-4.56233540.00----
Creative Peripherals 0.00----------
Cressanda Solutions 2.46-1.9961650.00----
Cosyn L 70.55-1.2536370.00----
Cybermt Infotek 2.14----------
Cybertech System 51.20-2.19191551.70-1.803153
Danlaw Technologies 113.203.19411810.00----
Datamatics Global Se 107.15-3.5112812107.00-3.6085915
WEP Solutions 36.60-3.04700.00----
Dev Information Tech 0.00----------
Dion Global Solution 19.95-2.6831010.00----
Dynacons Systems 34.80-2.92393834.50-3.766986
Ducon Infratech 26.40-2.943008526.20-3.32133622
E2E Networks 0.00-------4.1038000
eClerx Services 1,294.301.008751,295.451.0613212
ECS Biztech 4.150.97103920.00----
Edynamics Solutions 2.08-4.5812510.00----
Elnet Technologi 123.25-1.5928660.00----
FCS Software Sol.Ltd 0.25-3.84326540.25----
63 Moons Technologie 75.60-3.324227375.65-3.69177416
Firstsource Solution 74.50-5.93186909474.40-6.118217321
Focus Suites Solutio 26.60----------
Palred Technologies 60.75-5.5982360.80-3.102186
Fourth Dimension Sol 0.00-------0.033000
Genesys Int.Corp. 208.00-6.978376206.95-6.9863380
GlobalSpace Techno 65.00-7.1420000.00----
Goldstone Tech 15.901.27502516.001.9153311
GSS Infotech 85.05-4.7516050584.95-4.55216594
HCL Infosystem 36.55-2.7918103936.55-2.661244938
HCL Technologies 922.20-1.2344906920.45-1.361406237
Hexaware Technologie 434.45-0.6420369433.70-0.52746366
HOV Services Ltd. 209.90-6.009169208.95-6.5517005
Hinduja Global Solut 838.00-4.622452840.55-3.787979
IB Infotech 14.702.7910000.00----
ICSA-India Ltd. 2.021.5028302.052.509233
IKF Technologies 0.50-3.84277650.00----
Indian Infotech 0.19----------
Infinite Computer So 465.050.639157465.65-0.0622855
InfoBeans Tech 0.00----------
Info-Drive Softw 0.10----------
Infosys 1,244.05-1.771049751,241.60-2.033772850
Cyient Ltd. 710.50-0.879014711.05-1.19126163
Innovana Thinklabs 0.00----------
Intellect Design 194.35-5.05103151193.70-5.09582109
Intense Technologies 68.00-2.5094968.25-2.158920
Intrasoft Technologi 342.95-4.864837340.90-5.1266914
Firstobject Technolo 13.05----------
IRIS Business Servic 51.002.0080000.00----
Commex Technology 0.53----------
Starcom Information 220.65-1.931080.00----
Jeevan Scientific 34.50-2.8114100.00----
Jetking Infotrain Lt 55.30-0.364700.00----
Jointeca Education S 11.15----------
Accelya Kale Solut 1,235.25-1.802191,250.20-0.785535
Keerti Knowledge 0.00----------
Kernex Microsystems 30.00-3.841304830.25-3.046663
KPIT Technologies 276.90-0.6142385276.00-0.95652734
Lycos Internet 4.11-1.43956154.15----
Lee Nee Software 2.31-4.5410440.00----
IZMO 83.55-5.851890884.00-4.2760347
L&T Infotech 1,689.850.1699291,691.000.3559673
Majesco L 467.05-0.898895469.00-0.7431377
Mastek Li 528.80-2.8424167527.65-3.5991390
Megasoft Ltd. 9.51-0.93129139.50-1.0436281
Melstar Inform. 2.41-4.7433513.45----
Mindteck (India) 47.60-4.89234847.70-4.604682
MindTree Ltd. 983.70-0.8145227984.25-0.77906317
Moschip Semicond.Tec 30.85-2.83532500.00----
Moser Baer India 2.53-1.93103732.50-1.9637508
MphasiS Ltd. 1,075.80-2.01596521,078.75-1.74349446
Netlink Solutions (I 10.62-1.9331250.00----
Newgen Software Tech 248.65-0.796020249.05-0.81111720
Nexus Commoditie 58.150.34101000.00----
NIIT Ltd. 96.00-3.6110123095.85-3.66535093
NIIT Technologies 1,104.90-0.54454151,104.10-0.68786260
Nintec Systems Ltd. 16.50-2.94150000.00----
Nucleus Software 363.95-1.84600365.90-1.5812441
ObjectOne Inform 4.70----------
Odyssey Technolo 36.50-3.3115400.00----
OFS Technologies Ltd 17.20----------
One Point One Soluti 0.00------2.8416000
Onward Technolog 81.15-0.18318880.450.0619032
Oracle Financial Ser 4,087.85-1.2110144,115.25-0.8927199
Mudunuru L 8.77----------
8K Miles Software 525.05-1.009237524.50-1.1772564
Palsoft Infosys 9.22----------
Panache Digilife 0.00----------
PCS Technology 15.45-2.2122900.00----
Persistent Systems 825.901.9616801826.701.77262029
Polaris Consulting 467.000.43276467.050.1112128
Quick Heal Technolog 284.10-1.8831485285.20-1.51140534
Quintegra Solutions 0.53-3.6320000.00----
R Systems Internat. 31.75-0.78830432.00-0.1510456
Ramco Systems Lt 350.00-4.4412177350.55-4.1234400
Ram Info 38.45-6.2145650.00----
Redington (India) Lt 122.651.4021483122.301.32423074
Reliable Data Servic 0.00----------
Rolta India 38.80-2.1413595838.70-2.14479640
RS Software (India) 40.85-2.15934140.75-1.4533269
Sagarsoft (India) 175.70-1.4382850.00----
Saksoft Ltd. 229.20-1.18294230.00-0.4710945
Sankhya Info 100.85-0.49112480.00----
Vedavaag Systems 42.00-6.3564050.00----
Sasken Technologies 1,011.60-7.2439861,011.70-7.3135721
Asya Infosoft 39.15-0.7616790.00----
Scanpoint Geomatics 24.250.6287090.00----
Silver Touch Technol 0.00------0.2411000
Cura Technologies 0.00----------
SoftTech Engineers 0.00------3.9275200
Sonata Software 313.55-1.439940313.35-1.60116302
Sparc Systems Lt 4.472.7514000.00----
SPEL Semiconduct 10.35-2.8136240.00----
Subex Ltd. 5.97-4.172171786.00-4.001300449
Surevin BPO Services 0.00----------
Take Solutions Ltd. 265.80-5.0383142266.65-4.83924180
Tanla Solutions 29.00----------
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 1,309.551.18884431,309.651.061107248
Tata Consultancy 1,825.85-0.267216831,824.50-0.243245034
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 695.80-1.9865360695.75-2.082008178
Tera Software 40.90-4.8880440.45-4.031400
SQS India BFSI 526.800.342134532.050.556484
Trigyn Technolog 128.80-2.6411944128.80-2.5386998
TVS Electronics 371.35-1.283794373.80-0.787062
Twinstar Industries 1.60-4.7678400.00----
USG Tech Solutions 4.18----------
Vakrangee 45.404.9745787545.404.974293703
Vama Industries Ltd. 18.15----------
Virgo Global 0.372.77120.00----
Virinchi L 102.50-3.34390250.00----
MPS Infotecnics 0.23----------
Athena Global Techno 20.00----------
AvanceTechnologies 0.61-1.611610.00----
Kellton Tech Solutio 56.70-1.041414756.30-1.8376815
Web Element Solution 271.00----------
Wipro Ltd 261.65-1.4857997261.00-1.783667556
Zensar Technologies 1,259.502.1651571,257.752.5367411
Zen Technologies Ltd 85.301.912696885.051.2562828
Zylog Systems 1.24-2.3633321.204.34136636
LOAD MORE