BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on May 24, 2019   ABB India 1494.65 [ 4.57% ]ACC 1705 [ 4.09% ]Ambuja Cements Ltd. 232.05 [ 4.27% ]Asian Paints Ltd. 1385.55 [ 1.18% ]Axis Bank Ltd. 793.65 [ 2.14% ]Bajaj Auto Ltd. 3077.3 [ 0.31% ]Bank of Baroda 137.05 [ 7.49% ]Bharti Airtel 353.3 [ 4.40% ]Bharat Heavy Ele 69 [ 3.76% ]Bharat Petroleum 395.2 [ 2.73% ]Britannia Ind. 2851.75 [ 0.44% ]Cairn India Ltd. 285.4 [ 0.90% ]Cipla 570.35 [ 1.22% ]Coal India 244.6 [ 0.23% ]Colgate Palm. 1161.8 [ 0.72% ]Dabur India 399.2 [ 3.50% ]DLF Ltd. 191.5 [ 6.04% ]Dr. Reddy's Labs 2664.2 [ 1.02% ]GAIL (India) Ltd. 341.1 [ 1.13% ]Grasim Inds. 908.3 [ 2.46% ]HCL Technologies 1061.65 [ -0.46% ]HDFC 2127.5 [ 0.56% ]HDFC Bank 2372.3 [ 1.63% ]Hero MotoCorp 2828.35 [ 3.24% ]Hindustan Unilever L 1749.2 [ -0.10% ]Hindalco Indus. 195.8 [ 1.79% ]ICICI Bank 431.5 [ 5.09% ]IDFC L 38.5 [ 7.09% ]Indian Hotels Co 151.6 [ 2.05% ]IndusInd Bank 1649.85 [ 3.32% ]Infosys 709.45 [ 1.17% ]ITC Ltd. 290.15 [ 0.57% ]Jindal St & Pwr 160.95 [ 5.89% ]Kotak Mahindra Bank 1513.85 [ 0.88% ]L&T 1543.65 [ 4.60% ]Lupin Ltd. 762.95 [ 1.84% ]Mahi. & Mahi 663.9 [ 3.82% ]Maruti Suzuki India 7096.15 [ 2.36% ]MTNL 8.96 [ 2.87% ]Nestle India 10692.35 [ -0.67% ]NIIT Ltd. 102.7 [ 3.27% ]NMDC Ltd. 97.9 [ 1.66% ]NTPC 129.2 [ -0.54% ]ONGC 174.4 [ 0.20% ]Punj. NationlBak 88.15 [ 5.19% ]Power Grid Corpo 185.65 [ 0.65% ]Reliance Inds. 1336.8 [ 0.07% ]SBI 354.6 [ 3.59% ]Vedanta 163.85 [ 4.20% ]Shipping Corpn. 33.2 [ 6.92% ]Sun Pharma. 415.55 [ 0.56% ]Tata Chemicals 627.35 [ 1.66% ]Tata Global Beverage 234.55 [ 1.85% ]Tata Motors Ltd. 182.15 [ 4.09% ]Tata Steel 483.5 [ 3.78% ]Tata Power Co. 67.7 [ 4.80% ]Tata Consultancy 2049.65 [ -0.20% ]Tech Mahindra Ltd. 736 [ -0.94% ]UltraTech Cement 4796.35 [ 2.64% ]United Spirits 546.25 [ 2.36% ]Wipro Ltd 283.15 [ 0.35% ]Zee Entertainment En 375.9 [ 4.14% ]

SECTOR WATCH

         
You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3i Infotech 3.561.711496573.551.421572197
Jatalia Global Vent 9.20-1.91210.00----
ABM Knowledgeware 60.4010.4263610.00----
Inspirisys Solutions 50.753.1519349.401.853601
ACCEL L 8.13-3.3283810.00----
Ace Integrated Solut 0.00----------
ACE Software E 20.55----------
Ceinsys Tech 115.000.17100.00----
AGC Networks 111.459.26542107.258.555495
Airan Ltd. 0.00-------0.785975
Allied Digital Servi 15.234.961205915.104.1315350
Allsec Technologies 319.701.15427317.600.416724
TechNVision Ventures 138.70----------
Aptech Ltd. 147.204.7359950147.354.72318967
Archana Software 2.90----------
ASM Technologies Ltd 100.95-0.1946970.00----
Omni Ax's Software 1.58-4.812000.00----
Atishay L 73.000.824370.00----
Aurionpro Solutions 122.45-2.045353123.90-1.5118125
AXISCADES Engineer 59.558.566491159.207.44270225
B2B Soft.Tech.Ltd. 8.002.822000.00----
Baron Info 0.19----------
Bartronics India Ltd 6.150.81131486.05-0.8139622
Bharatiya Global Inf 2.501.215152.40----
Bodhtree Consulting 32.203.2022070.00----
Cadsys (India) Ltd. 0.00----------
California Softw 20.404.88125719.95-2.688817
Xchanging Solutions 45.202.84189045.25----
Cambridge Technology 47.8519.92915246.8020.0020516
Cerebra Integrat 26.851.513399626.900.93214927
CESC Ventures 479.750.072936481.800.5026426
CG-VAK Software 41.252.868470.00----
Cigniti Technologies 320.802.002957312.20-1.0720144
Jump Networks 45.650.449632240.00----
Adroit Infotech 15.90-------1.002034
Compuage Infocom Ltd 13.405.09570813.203.5248831
Compucom Softwr 9.321.96160019.250.5427544
Control Print Ltd. 257.802.30621255.852.033642
Cranes Software Int. 1.384.54168680.00----
Creative Peripherals 0.00-------0.0640000
Cressanda Solutions 0.19----------
Cosyn L 35.95-0.1372140.00----
Cybermt Infotek 1.68-1.17229990.00----
Cybertech System 45.454.96287445.104.8820286
D-Link (India) 93.458.037515993.808.00399788
Danlaw Technologies 92.405.113720.00----
Datamatics Global Se 108.106.6616731108.406.74213476
WEP Solutions 19.20-1.0331290.00----
Dev Information Tech 0.00----------
Dion Global Solution 3.414.9297360.00----
Dynacons Systems 26.803.4734226.602.11468
Ducon Infratech 15.635.601874515.755.70343708
E2E Networks 0.00----------
eClerx Services 929.602.491967925.201.9634247
ECS Biztech 2.57-4.109410.00----
Elnet Technologi 94.00-4.0811780.00----
Empower India 0.19----------
FCS Software Sol.Ltd 0.21----------
63 Moons Technologie 142.954.9942393143.654.96157230
Firstsource Solution 54.157.54122675854.057.025275398
Focus Suites Solutio 2.89-4.93280000.00----
Palred Technologies 29.55-2.15247529.85-2.133547
Fourth Dimension Sol 0.00-------4.855000
Genesys Int.Corp. 86.603.4640286.905.7113735
Goldstone Tech 13.00-4.41203112.851.987130
GSS Infotech 116.702.277983116.502.59132392
HCL Infosystem 15.608.7124731615.558.36694886
HCL Technologies 1,061.65-0.46403261,065.95-0.042170234
Hexaware Technologie 351.40-1.0128236351.05-1.43626074
HOV Services Ltd. 137.509.2117910138.008.70123200
Hinduja Global Solut 628.900.88588627.500.1911237
ICSA-India Ltd. 1.33----------
Indian Infotech 0.19----------
Infibeam Avenues 46.102.7844256246.102.674328270
InfoBeans Tech 0.00------3.264000
Infosys 709.451.16497574709.201.167016424
Cyient Ltd. 551.25-0.904351551.05-0.83264215
Innovana Thinklabs 0.00-------4.77400
Integra Telecom 10.30-1.9010.00----
Intellect Design 251.455.6087031251.004.99619445
Intense Technologies 37.001.3611537.602.451322
Intl. Data Mangt 10.83----------
Intrasoft Technologi 102.000.99935101.351.242666
Commex Technology 0.343.035000.00----
Five Core Exim 1.10----------
Jeevan Scientific 32.008.474340.00----
Jetking Infotrain Lt 29.50-4.22200210.00----
Accelya Kale Solut 914.101.00338904.000.632350
Keerti Knowledge 0.00----------
Kernex Microsystems 0.00-------1.071115
Birlasoft 88.902.774983288.852.83566436
KPIT Technologies 96.65-3.20643497.60-2.35803107
Brightcom Group 5.771.224279835.753.60886801
Lee Nee Software 1.204.3415500.00----
IZMO 52.557.02109052.055.3618671
L&T Infotech 1,749.65-0.58288091,755.35-0.26299222
Majesco L 513.001.605735514.702.09234521
Mastek Li 477.852.5513168477.101.9344684
Megasoft Ltd. 5.99-0.16171555.95-0.837965
Melstar Inform. 1.904.9750001.353.84317
Mindpool Technologie 0.00----------
Mindteck (India) 35.902.27275435.751.413066
MindTree Ltd. 980.00------0.022695448
MosChip Technologies 19.401.83129970.00----
MphasiS Ltd. 945.65-2.0518734949.80-1.86408768
Newgen Software Tech 311.450.37939310.400.149539
Nihar Info Global Lt 10.00-1.9651000.00----
NIIT Ltd. 102.703.2669272102.202.25726167
NIIT Technologies 1,268.95-0.6955261,268.10-1.06542944
Nintec Systems Ltd. 23.95----------
Spacenet Enterprises 0.00------5.0016698
Nucleus Software 360.754.351729357.602.789841
Octaware Technologie 96.00----------
Odyssey Technolo 27.00-3.39700.00----
One Point One Soluti 0.00------2.0417100
Onward Technolog 60.452.451703259.852.0419819
Oracle Financial Ser 3,416.15-0.107513,418.450.338323
8K Miles Software 105.354.8229027105.454.61227550
Panache Digilife 0.00------4.996400
PCS Technology 7.66-5.5444230.00----
Persistent Systems 600.00-0.9411122599.60-0.7469698
PFL Infotech Ltd. 8.50----------
Quick Heal Technolog 184.503.7921120185.004.25182026
Quintegra Solutions 0.00----------
R Systems Internat. 45.050.5531245.401.907266
Ramco Systems Lt 199.651.215802200.701.7456184
Ram Info 44.754.061050.00----
Redington (India) Lt 96.901.511087797.551.72577423
Reliable Data Servic 0.00----------
Rolta India 7.21-0.68758537.25----
RS Software (India) 27.100.37334827.150.5515540
Sagarsoft (India) 86.000.4613300.00----
Saksoft Ltd. 282.506.601226281.255.127949
Sankhya Info 58.85-1.9151680.00----
Vedavaag Systems 26.305.4117890.00----
Sasken Technologies 726.951.472852723.850.714771
Saven Technologies L 22.05-1.5628810.00----
Scanpoint Geomatics 29.451.20165050.00----
Silver Touch Technol 0.00----------
Cura Technologies 1.80----------
SoftTech Engineers 0.00------4.9014400
Sonata Software 336.850.582097336.550.4724616
Space Incubatrics 0.90-3.2243740.00----
Subex Ltd. 6.970.431431276.95----
Hit Kit Global Solut 0.19----------
Surevin BPO Services 0.00----------
Svam Software Li 0.402.562700.00----
Take Solutions Ltd. 145.804.4424866144.503.14155091
Tanla Solutions 46.551.194594246.601.41367408
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 861.501.6341805862.501.74368792
Tata Consultancy 2,049.65-0.191027352,048.00-0.292274208
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 736.00-0.94105556735.85-1.003591853
Tera Software 42.155.77661342.154.8554792
Expleo Solutions 429.25-0.401196435.401.883627
Trejhara Solutions L 0.00-------3.062114
Trigyn Technolog 74.307.362367174.307.21139280
TVS Electronics 191.453.5721343191.052.71145972
Vakrangee 49.801.94116129149.902.045307896
Vama Industries Ltd. 8.904.95132090.00----
Virgo Global 1.60----------
Virinchi L 78.852.53127320.00----
MPS Infotecnics 0.19------100.00963345
AvanceTechnologies 0.19----------
Kellton Tech Solutio 33.95-3.136288633.80-3.01316886
Wipro Ltd 283.150.35466761282.900.244927649
Xelpmoc Design and T 70.35-1.9530672.105.795237
Zensar Technologies 246.050.75952245.100.0428959
Zen Technologies Ltd 74.554.92374872.402.2534722
LOAD MORE