MARKETS

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Apr 01, 2020   ABB India 923.5 [ -0.98% ]ACC 962.1 [ -0.56% ]Ambuja Cements Ltd. 156.75 [ 0.67% ]Asian Paints Ltd. 1603.9 [ -3.77% ]Axis Bank Ltd. 358.45 [ -5.50% ]Bajaj Auto Ltd. 2051.9 [ 1.33% ]Bank of Baroda 51.2 [ -4.39% ]Bharti Airtel 421.1 [ -4.43% ]Bharat Heavy Ele 20.7 [ -0.48% ]Bharat Petroleum 303.2 [ -4.07% ]Britannia Ind. 2561 [ -4.78% ]Cairn India Ltd. 285.4 [ 0.90% ]Cipla 413.55 [ -2.23% ]Coal India 139.4 [ -0.43% ]Colgate Palm. 1241 [ -0.95% ]Dabur India 434.9 [ -3.41% ]DLF Ltd. 132.65 [ -3.53% ]Dr. Reddy's Labs 3096.2 [ -0.67% ]GAIL (India) Ltd. 75.75 [ -0.92% ]Grasim Inds. 474.55 [ -0.18% ]HCL Technologies 413.05 [ -5.43% ]HDFC 1584.4 [ -2.82% ]HDFC Bank 829.7 [ -3.75% ]Hero MotoCorp 1639.15 [ 2.82% ]Hindustan Unilever L 2179.25 [ -5.17% ]Hindalco Indus. 91.7 [ -4.13% ]ICICI Bank 311.45 [ -4.02% ]IDFC L 14.53 [ -2.15% ]Indian Hotels Co 72.05 [ -3.81% ]IndusInd Bank 342.3 [ -2.52% ]Infosys 604.1 [ -5.65% ]ITC Ltd. 166.35 [ -3.28% ]Jindal St & Pwr 70.35 [ -14.42% ]Kotak Mahindra Bank 1182.1 [ -8.81% ]L&T 774.75 [ -3.98% ]Lupin Ltd. 579.2 [ -1.78% ]Mahi. & Mahi 272.65 [ -4.33% ]Maruti Suzuki India 4243.6 [ -1.03% ]MTNL 6 [ -0.66% ]Nestle India 15668.7 [ -3.89% ]NIIT Ltd. 79.1 [ -3.60% ]NMDC Ltd. 78.5 [ -1.88% ]NTPC 81.1 [ -3.68% ]ONGC 65.75 [ -3.73% ]Punj. NationlBak 30.5 [ -5.72% ]Power Grid Corpo 154.4 [ -2.89% ]Reliance Inds. 1080.65 [ -2.86% ]SBI 186.6 [ -5.26% ]Vedanta 62.75 [ -3.09% ]Shipping Corpn. 36.7 [ -2.26% ]Sun Pharma. 343.55 [ -2.46% ]Tata Chemicals 224.7 [ 0.76% ]Tata Consumer Produc 280.15 [ -4.97% ]Tata Motors Ltd. 67.95 [ -4.36% ]Tata Steel 266.45 [ -1.22% ]Tata Power Co. 31.55 [ -3.96% ]Tata Consultancy 1709.55 [ -6.23% ]Tech Mahindra Ltd. 511.2 [ -9.51% ]UltraTech Cement 3140.55 [ -3.49% ]United Spirits 463.2 [ -4.50% ]Wipro Ltd 189.75 [ -3.48% ]Zee Entertainment En 120.8 [ -2.58% ]

SECTOR WATCH

         
You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3i Infotech 1.26-4.544342461.25-3.842388606
ABM Knowledgeware 37.9012.13890.00----
Inspirisys Solutions 20.50------0.98577
Ace Integrated Solut 0.00----------
Advent Computer 1.39----------
AGC Networks 223.45-4.77455225.00-0.779883
Airan Ltd. 0.00------0.522854
Allied Digital Servi 12.851.18290912.900.7820849
Allsec Technologies 120.000.1630118.152.291847
Aptech Ltd. 82.90-1.072162682.75-0.89149272
Atishay L 26.25-3.31500.00----
Aurionpro Solutions 0.00------2.834361
AXISCADES Engineer 28.201.431221028.952.8427671
Bartronics India Ltd 0.00----------
Bodhtree Consulting 31.85-4.6418680.00----
Cadsys (India) Ltd. 0.00----------
California Softw 7.83-1.133447.952.583364
Xchanging Solutions 34.559.3367532.150.944857
Cambridge Technology 0.00----------
Cerebra Integrat 18.000.84241318.052.8417879
CESC Ventures 119.602.22376118.400.3815565
CG-VAK Software 28.003.322070.00----
Cigniti Technologies 205.555.653478204.908.3832432
Jump Networks 48.900.1043848.550.1017939
Adroit Infotech 4.75-------4.2780
Compuage Infocom Ltd 7.99-4.1960627.95-0.6217381
Compucom Softwr 3.60-3.2223113.651.385052
Control Print Ltd. 199.152.78460196.355.425135
Cranes Software Int. 0.504.16630460.00----
Creative Peripherals 0.00-------4.935447
Cressanda Solutions 0.19----------
Cosyn L 13.256.424220.00----
Cybermt Infotek 0.874.8131370.00----
Cybertech System 27.55-5.1643427.60-3.154653
D-Link (India) 60.75-------0.9818107
Danlaw Technologies 25.80----------
Datamatics Global Se 40.20-1.34228640.10-2.3138323
WEP Solutions 15.232.2120.00----
DC Infotech and Comm 0.00----------
Dev Information Tech 0.00----------
Dynacons Systems 15.064.94100015.654.684084
Ducon Infratech 2.451.23596412.502.0498908
E2E Networks 0.00------7.300
eClerx Services 363.45-0.83930361.70-1.016632
Elnet Technologi 78.00-2.505510.00----
Empower India 0.19----------
FCS Software Sol.Ltd 0.19------33.33791981
63 Moons Technologie 46.60-0.63638146.350.6536603
Firstsource Solution 27.851.273692527.901.63866846
Palred Technologies 9.974.942029.65-3.01100
Xtglobal Infotech 9.521.929750.00----
Genesys Int.Corp. 25.006.15128524.752.064167
Goldstone Tech 7.16-0.96597.50-3.846483
GSS Infotech 19.00-0.2613219.351.577170
HCL Infosystem 3.914.82507703.804.10162074
HCL Technologies 413.05-5.42562391413.55-5.238136746
Hexaware Technologie 226.250.0414863226.40-0.13161660
HOV Services Ltd. 24.204.3121623.854.142193
Hinduja Global Solut 496.05-0.79606499.50-1.044553
Indian Infotech 0.19----------
Infibeam Avenues 37.159.2645067537.259.39772619
InfoBeans Tech 0.00-------0.827610
Infosys 604.10-5.65825328602.80-6.0313083865
Cyient Ltd. 232.701.325483231.550.98116777
Innovana Thinklabs 0.00----------
Integra Telecom 41.80----------
Intellect Design 57.404.9377157.104.9612833
Intense Technologies 14.855.3120914.601.3810458
Intl. Data Mangt 6.30----------
Intrasoft Technologi 0.00------4.776027
Jeevan Scientific 16.00-0.9215270.00----
Jetking Infotrain Lt 17.90-4.5310000.00----
Accelya Solutions In 865.902.0217860.300.8592385
Keerti Knowledge 0.00----------
Kernex Microsystems 0.00------1.496101
Birlasoft 61.50------0.57289591
KPIT Technologies 36.001.831236936.152.55731020
Brightcom Group 3.234.19515433.203.22235316
Lee Nee Software 1.05----------
IZMO 11.45-4.5861011.20-0.885981
L&T Infotech 1,391.10-2.7674261,392.25-2.56126718
Majesco L 242.10-4.98403242.25-4.837243
Mastek Li 187.45-0.87769184.40-2.8122870
Megasoft Ltd. 5.254.373045.20-0.951710
Melstar Inform. 0.00-------4.541151
Mindpool Technologie 0.00----------
Mindteck (India) 13.60-2.15252613.55-4.573702
MindTree Ltd. 753.45-9.0334450753.50-9.07963478
MosChip Technologies 6.95-0.7131730.00----
MphasiS Ltd. 675.851.709888675.651.68100418
BGIL Films & Technol 1.42-4.69500.00----
Newgen Software Tech 106.00-------0.8023311
Nihar Info Global Lt 5.00-4.761300.00----
NIIT Ltd. 79.10-3.591073578.55-4.44283950
NIIT Technologies 1,168.001.72198001,164.101.42337957
Spacenet Enterprises 0.00-------5.5510156
Nucleus Software 178.350.73514178.60-0.589206
ObjectOne Inform 1.404.473150.00----
Odyssey Technolo 15.5010.3230.00----
One Point One Soluti 0.00----------
Onward Technolog 41.35-6.022143.751.15939
Oracle Financial Ser 1,927.00-5.1811661,921.00-5.0724749
Panache Digilife 0.00----------
Persistent Systems 540.15-1.96466542.60-1.5138340
Quick Heal Technolog 81.950.864158381.801.17451329
R Systems Internat. 84.001.08155383.750.4712332
Ramco Systems Lt 72.500.41549473.05-0.4015989
Ram Info 9.75----------
Redington (India) Lt 68.851.171047468.50-0.14157580
Reliable Data Servic 0.00------5.002400
Rolta India 2.324.97296212.204.7632173
RS Software (India) 11.604.97115012.102.548303
Sagarsoft (India) 29.60-5.283000.00----
Saksoft Ltd. 123.95-8.1548125.70-3.044796
Vedavaag Systems 15.65-0.6314540.00----
Sasken Technologies 361.20-4.59896357.95-5.6615217
Saven Technologies L 12.400.81540.00----
Scanpoint Geomatics 18.904.704200.00----
Silver Touch Technol 0.00----------
SoftTech Engineers 0.00-------4.691600
Sonata Software 168.652.308606167.802.19351205
Space Incubatrics 0.283.709540.00----
Subex Ltd. 3.152.60236993.151.61146643
Hit Kit Global Solut 0.19----------
Surevin BPO Services 0.00----------
Take Solutions Ltd. 38.15-3.90363238.05-4.03148414
Tanla Solutions 50.554.222615850.253.71149225
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 608.10-3.4422219607.20-3.48269956
Tata Consultancy 1,709.55-6.222129681,708.75-6.424941898
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 511.20-9.51324993511.20-9.604114437
Tera Software 13.16-2.15138913.25-1.4812124
Expleo Solutions 155.506.573194155.258.154633
Trejhara Solutions L 0.00------4.313070
Trigyn Technolog 23.805.07165823.452.8513745
TVS Electronics 54.903.38361255.654.8026642
Twinstar Industries 0.56----------
Vakrangee 18.85-4.798894618.95-4.77312600
Vama Industries Ltd. 5.386.534010.00----
VCU Data Management 3.17-4.8010.00----
Virgo Global 0.67----------
Virinchi L 24.30-7.25208750.00----
AvanceTechnologies 0.19----------
Kellton Tech Solutio 7.454.78120537.454.9227873
Wipro Ltd 189.75-3.48184922189.50-3.664937836
Xelpmoc Design and T 49.40-------2.621261
Zensar Technologies 90.754.91155390.502.8421231
Zen Technologies Ltd 25.009.89300825.009.8980522
LOAD MORE