BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Nov 20, 2017   ABB India 1384.35 [ 0.77% ]ACC 1706.3 [ -3.38% ]Ambuja Cements Ltd. 265 [ -3.44% ]Asian Paints Ltd. 1168.1 [ -0.26% ]Axis Bank Ltd. 544.85 [ 0.54% ]Bajaj Auto Ltd. 3242.85 [ 0.96% ]Bank of Baroda 184.5 [ 0.52% ]Bharti Airtel 492.65 [ -0.18% ]Bharat Heavy Ele 87.25 [ -0.57% ]Bharat Petroleum 504.1 [ -0.05% ]Britannia Ind. 4757.9 [ 0.46% ]Cairn India Ltd. 285.4 [ 0.90% ]Cipla 602.6 [ -0.99% ]Coal India Ltd. 278.25 [ 1.98% ]Colgate Palm. 1044.45 [ 0.41% ]Dabur India 337.3 [ 0.19% ]DLF Ltd. 227.75 [ 1.72% ]Dr. Reddy's Labs 2277.3 [ -2.05% ]GAIL (India) Ltd. 458.3 [ 3.09% ]Grasim Inds. 1181.9 [ 0.57% ]HCL Technologies 842.8 [ 0.36% ]HDFC 1690.15 [ -0.64% ]HDFC Bank 1836.9 [ 0.54% ]Hero MotoCorp 3658.5 [ 0.66% ]Hindustan Unilever L 1274 [ -0.36% ]Hindalco Indus. 261.3 [ 0.97% ]ICICI Bank 318.5 [ -2.03% ]IDFC L 61.7 [ 0.98% ]Indian Hotels Co 110.9 [ -0.81% ]IndusInd Bank 1646.75 [ 0.97% ]Infosys 961.35 [ -0.99% ]ITC Ltd. 259.1 [ 0.60% ]Jindal St & Pwr 174 [ 5.55% ]Kotak Mahindra Bank 1037.4 [ 1.30% ]L&T 1227.75 [ 0.53% ]Lupin Ltd. 826.25 [ -0.39% ]Mahi. & Mahi 1408.4 [ -0.58% ]Maruti Suzuki India 8423.7 [ 1.00% ]MTNL 21.7 [ 1.17% ]Nestle India 7721.3 [ 0.42% ]NIIT Ltd. 94.8 [ 0.90% ]NMDC Ltd. 125.9 [ 1.04% ]NTPC 180.15 [ 1.52% ]ONGC 180 [ 1.41% ]Punj. NationlBak 187.4 [ -1.73% ]Power Grid Corpo 208.95 [ 0.19% ]Reliance Inds. 918.85 [ 1.01% ]SBI 333.05 [ -1.29% ]Vedanta 313.15 [ 2.09% ]Shipping Corpn. 92.45 [ 3.53% ]Sun Pharma. 516.45 [ -0.12% ]Tata Chemicals 740.4 [ 3.37% ]Tata Global Beverage 274.85 [ 5.92% ]Tata Motors Ltd. 422.4 [ 0.23% ]Tata Steel 700.7 [ -0.09% ]Tata Power Co. 91.75 [ 3.15% ]Tata Consultancy 2704.65 [ -0.20% ]Tech Mahindra Ltd. 478.05 [ -1.44% ]UltraTech Cement 4192.9 [ -1.97% ]United Spirits 3239.5 [ 1.61% ]Wipro Ltd 294.6 [ -0.05% ]Zee Entertainment En 533 [ -0.48% ]

SECTOR WATCH

         
You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3i Infotech 3.860.782153143.85----
ABM Knowledgeware 108.55-6.54195300.00----
Accel Frontline 34.90----------
Accel Transmatic 3.86----------
Ace Integrated Solut 0.00----------
ACE Software E 24.254.9718450.00----
ACI Infocom Ltd. 7.30-2.015618230.00----
Ceinsys Tech 175.004.3224750.00----
Advent Computer 2.65----------
AGC Networks 109.302.051799111.103.682365
Airan Ltd. 0.00-------0.022000
Allied Digital Servi 22.503.681469822.402.7526125
Allsec Technologies 436.00-2.23662436.95-2.197700
Inanna Fashion 6.25-1.72218020.00----
BLS Infotech 0.25----------
Aptech Ltd. 308.100.2729777307.950.13163551
Asit C Mehta Financi 54.30-4.73200.00----
ASM Technologies Ltd 131.10-1.5717350.00----
Omni Ax's Software 2.15-4.866210.00----
Atishay L 114.000.356050.00----
Aurionpro Solutions 170.100.1418701169.300.1159048
Avantel Ltd. 355.154.99305470.00----
AXISCADES Engineer 130.20-0.4924384129.850.6581496
BNR Udyog 28.50-1.5521720.00----
B2B Soft.Tech.Ltd. 11.78-5.0010100.00----
Bartronics India Ltd 16.050.312746515.95----
Bharatiya Global Inf 5.49-3.34116095.30-4.5085246
Bodhtree Consulting 64.10-0.5463800.00----
Cadsys (India) Ltd. 0.00------3.7620000
California Softw 61.354.96480361.554.947457
Xchanging Solutions 58.45-6.257252458.45-6.77521908
Cambridge Technology 65.851.933666.302.001939
CAT Techn. Ltd 0.49----------
Cerebra Integrat 41.80-2.3321269241.75-1.991017868
CG-VAK Software 27.656.342270.00----
Cigniti Technologies 250.95-0.811388250.100.3023883
Sphere Global Serv 39.40-5.061485240.10-3.8328767
Compuage Infocom Ltd 29.151.561255629.452.978224
Compucom Softwr 13.010.07744113.05----
Cranes Software Int. 1.340.75989220.00----
Creative Peripherals 0.00----------
Cosyn L 80.100.5079780.00----
Cybermt Infotek 3.502.94389600.00----
Cybertech System 67.10-0.141041367.550.7425399
Danlaw Technologies 64.501.65119110.00----
Datamatics Global Se 119.303.37176398119.353.73805128
WEP Solutions 50.05-5.92573940.00----
Dev Information Tech 0.00----------
Dion Global Solution 37.904.55102950.00----
Dynacons Systems 31.00-2.36165830.65-1.6012662
Ducon Infratech 33.550.144020933.55----
eClerx Services 1,299.901.536071,301.852.236589
ECS Biztech 20.80-2.571396710.00----
Edynamics Solutions 5.25----------
Elnet Technologi 146.501.9431160.00----
Euro Multivision Ltd 1.634.4812101.80----
E.com Infotech 7.18----------
Excel Realty N Infra 111.559.52206611111.159.022907718
63 Moons Technologie 113.450.71111816114.001.06287089
Firstsource Solution 42.205.1098641142.205.105315662
Palred Technologies 94.85-0.3168193.55-0.902219
Fourth Dimension Sol 0.00----------
Funny Software Ltd. 9.55----------
Genesys Int.Corp. 342.101.2245913341.601.15306623
GI Engineering Solut 3.79-4.771940.00----
Goldstone Tech 9.692.53111569.602.6717726
GSS Infotech 24.50-2.191764724.00-4.00177853
HCL Infosystem 46.900.4230765446.900.321081481
HCL Technologies 842.800.3533949842.150.251130239
Hexaware Technologie 330.70-------0.04825062
Hinduja Ventures 485.05-0.132121489.250.863494
HOV Services Ltd. 264.05-1.653559263.65-2.448413
Hinduja Global Solut 652.152.457700648.951.4877092
IB Infotech 15.00----------
ICSA-India Ltd. 2.59-0.381024092.552.0031211
Indian Infotech 0.19----------
Indo-City Infotech L 2.31----------
Infinite Computer So 245.301.383451246.351.318978
Info-Drive Softw 0.19----------
Infosys 961.35-0.98145571960.55-1.072830595
Cyient Ltd. 552.651.5811442554.251.78133303
Eco Recycling 59.5019.95131220.00----
Intellect Design 140.201.1573322140.050.86449852
Intense Technologies 80.05-0.24364880.250.2413904
Intrasoft Technologi 651.401.141101653.401.149153
Firstobject Technolo 15.10-0.331220.00----
IRIS Business Servic 52.552.93240000.00----
Commex Technology 0.492.08159890.00----
Jeevan Scientific 40.351.8922500.00----
Jetking Infotrain Lt 55.00----------
Jointeca Education S 10.45----------
Accelya Kale Solut 1,343.753.1213891,336.302.217932
Keerti Knowledge 0.00----------
Kernex Microsystems 43.750.69705443.952.561723
KPIT Technologies 167.500.75265064167.550.721538126
Lycos Internet 5.76-1.0315117975.75-1.70708124
LCC Infotech Ltd 0.00----------
Lee Nee Software 2.99-4.7731010.00----
IZMO 61.401.571163061.151.2432641
L&T Infotech 962.60-0.176989967.400.1766994
Majesco L 493.00-0.458161493.60-0.3941365
Mastek Li 354.450.4941871354.650.35117968
Megasoft Ltd. 14.014.704351613.854.9237396
Melstar Inform. 2.51----------
Mindteck (India) 71.05-0.69333070.65-1.4621797
MindTree Ltd. 507.10-1.4920422507.50-1.73352455
Moschip Semicond.Tec 38.65----------
Moser Baer India 4.437.521028844.406.02779368
MphasiS Ltd. 704.80-0.654606705.95-0.80275552
BGIL Films & Technol 3.46-4.4133000.00----
Net 4 India 0.00----------
Net Vista Venture 2.024.6619530.00----
Nihar Info Global Lt 14.174.961900.00----
NIIT Ltd. 94.800.906263494.900.85540710
NIIT Technologies 641.800.057772641.90-0.04178029
Spacenet Enterprises 0.00----------
Nucleus Software 442.602.7610700443.252.6675898
Octaware Technologie 96.95----------
Odyssey Technolo 45.804.9227560.00----
OFS Technologies Ltd 18.95-6.5560000.00----
Onward Technolog 124.85-2.1510555124.75-2.5328716
Oracle Financial Ser 3,665.150.469573,663.350.4020372
Otco Internation 34.704.9910270.00----
8K Miles Software 820.65-2.6417971819.65-2.73138092
Panache Digilife 0.00------4.063200
Panoramic Universal 8.550.7076398.45----
Parle Software Ltd. 12.30-0.1610000.00----
PCS Technology 22.002.0832540.00----
Persistent Systems 649.250.491158649.500.5434188
Polaris Consulting 363.501.89157894363.552.12956704
Quick Heal Technolog 218.400.5755168218.450.36261847
Quintegra Solutions 0.00-------2.853829
R Systems Internat. 41.50-0.36712641.25-2.3614796
Ramco Systems Lt 408.302.3810652410.902.5735326
Ram Info 41.957.971200.00----
Redington (India) Lt 187.95-0.6013235187.80-0.76152063
Reliable Data Servic 0.00----------
Healthfore Tech. 12.704.5215600.00----
Rolta India 54.701.0112634554.651.01331386
RS Software (India) 71.100.567335471.251.27214840
Sagarsoft (India) 46.007.2283990.00----
Saksoft Ltd. 232.201.28367230.80-0.026657
Sankhya Info 56.101.53356890.00----
Vedavaag Systems 52.65-3.57445120.00----
Sasken Technologies 591.754.6851724594.254.97384123
Saven Technologies L 22.20-1.334500.00----
Asya Infosoft 49.200.207860.00----
Scanpoint Geomatics 21.25-0.46104240.00----
ShreeTulsiOnline.com 10.01-4.93510.00----
Smartlink Network 111.402.4884781111.602.66483426
Cura Technologies 0.00----------
Softsol India 42.104.981540.00----
Sonata Software 216.153.59183651216.203.241134197
SPEL Semiconduct 10.593.5193000.00----
Subex Ltd. 8.11-2.174814358.10-2.404968225
Surevin BPO Services 0.00----------
Take Solutions Ltd. 159.950.2124022159.650.15184026
Tanla Solutions 31.85-0.463588631.85-0.46395964
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 932.554.46138464932.804.351083250
Tata Consultancy 2,704.65-0.20242222,703.45-0.14507249
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 478.05-1.4468164476.80-1.591527038
Tera Software 63.15-1.09162363.201.126765
SQS India BFSI 456.00-2.571471454.70-2.6932541
Sterling Internation 1.221.661026540.00----
Trigyn Technolog 97.751.711026697.702.4140833
TVS Electronics 431.45-2.1514315430.25-2.3935881
Twinstar Industries 1.70-1.7322010.00----
Vakrangee 691.204.98473065694.455.452958449
Vama Industries Ltd. 27.75-2.28152890.00----
Virgo Global 0.392.632000.00----
Virinchi L 98.903.121369440.00----
Kellton Tech Solutio 103.051.626240103.602.1111559
Wipro Ltd 294.60-0.0574245294.35-0.271928445
Zee Learn Ltd. 44.50-0.661061044.45-0.67230702
Zenith Computers 1.53----------
Zensar Technologies 882.251.08404881.600.394444
Zen Technologies Ltd 100.20-3.60156305100.35-2.85677032
Zylog Systems 4.101.48427894.101.2386007
LOAD MORE