BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Jan 16, 2019 - 3:54PM   ABB India 1290 [ -0.42% ]ACC 1475.5 [ -0.42% ]Ambuja Cements Ltd. 216.5 [ 0.00% ]Asian Paints Ltd. 1389 [ -1.21% ]Axis Bank Ltd. 663.65 [ 0.54% ]Bajaj Auto Ltd. 2717.1 [ -0.30% ]Bank of Baroda 121 [ -0.21% ]Bharti Airtel 333 [ -1.38% ]Bharat Heavy Ele 68.35 [ 0.00% ]Bharat Petroleum 347 [ 1.61% ]Britannia Ind. 3177.2 [ -0.17% ]Cairn India Ltd. 285.4 [ 0.90% ]Cipla 510.5 [ -0.83% ]Coal India 231.95 [ -0.28% ]Colgate Palm. 1326 [ 0.17% ]Dabur India 424.65 [ -0.41% ]DLF Ltd. 182.95 [ -1.51% ]Dr. Reddy's Labs 2621.85 [ 1.15% ]GAIL (India) Ltd. 326.05 [ 0.49% ]Grasim Inds. 827.4 [ 1.87% ]HCL Technologies 937.35 [ -1.02% ]HDFC 1975 [ -0.79% ]HDFC Bank 2120 [ -0.05% ]Hero MotoCorp 2883.65 [ -0.94% ]Hindustan Unilever L 1770 [ -0.99% ]Hindalco Indus. 208.15 [ -0.19% ]ICICI Bank 375.1 [ 0.68% ]IDFC L 43.8 [ 1.98% ]Indian Hotels Co 139 [ 0.40% ]IndusInd Bank 1526.9 [ 2.02% ]Infosys 736.55 [ 1.38% ]ITC Ltd. 294 [ -0.88% ]Jindal St & Pwr 146.65 [ -0.14% ]Kotak Mahindra Bank 1202 [ -0.84% ]L&T 1342.55 [ 0.11% ]Lupin Ltd. 862.55 [ 1.66% ]Mahi. & Mahi 725.65 [ -0.14% ]Maruti Suzuki India 7305.25 [ -0.60% ]MTNL 15.6 [ 4.35% ]Nestle India 11048.85 [ -2.11% ]NIIT Ltd. 87.85 [ 4.03% ]NMDC Ltd. 93.35 [ -0.32% ]NTPC 146.1 [ 0.21% ]ONGC 146 [ 0.62% ]Punj. NationlBak 84.2 [ 2.75% ]Power Grid Corpo 191.9 [ -0.26% ]Reliance Inds. 1134.05 [ 0.40% ]SBI 302.75 [ 0.58% ]Vedanta 196.25 [ -1.33% ]Shipping Corpn. 45.7 [ -1.08% ]Sun Pharma. 453.35 [ 0.33% ]Tata Chemicals 693.4 [ -0.28% ]Tata Global Beverage 216.25 [ 0.86% ]Tata Motors Ltd. 185.3 [ -0.05% ]Tata Steel 474.45 [ -0.15% ]Tata Power Co. 76.25 [ 1.73% ]Tata Consultancy 1870.1 [ 0.32% ]Tech Mahindra Ltd. 700.2 [ -1.00% ]UltraTech Cement 3880 [ 1.55% ]United Spirits 595 [ -1.46% ]Wipro Ltd 337.5 [ 1.98% ]Zee Entertainment En 452.1 [ -1.01% ]

SECTOR WATCH

         
You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3i Infotech 3.601.692767743.601.411894897
ABM Knowledgeware 68.00----------
Inspirisys Solutions 57.953.57118956.551.624887
ACCEL L 5.202.3617870.00----
Ace Integrated Solut 0.00----------
ACE Software E 23.00----------
ACI Infocom Ltd. 0.64-3.031300.00----
Ceinsys Tech 88.205.0010.00----
AGC Networks 122.000.122114120.15-1.9214685
Airan Ltd. 0.00------4.425000
Allied Digital Servi 14.20-3.3460814.35-1.031428
Allsec Technologies 185.10-5.0378186.85-0.035506
TechNVision Ventures 153.302.0070.00----
BLS Infotech 0.19----------
Aptech Ltd. 202.85-0.0589249202.65-0.17653164
ASM Technologies Ltd 132.80-1.1232700.00----
Atishay L 77.65-0.381550.00----
Aurionpro Solutions 133.45-3.581479133.20-3.9716685
AXISCADES Engineer 83.150.671815783.100.67127945
BNR Udyog 16.641.9670.00----
B2B Soft.Tech.Ltd. 13.00-2.262000.00----
Bartronics India Ltd 7.20----------
Bharatiya Global Inf 2.90-3.3320002.90-3.3325248
Bodhtree Consulting 47.50-2.8660830.00----
Cadsys (India) Ltd. 0.00------4.954000
California Softw 19.60-2.0036119.450.5225573
Xchanging Solutions 46.20-1.07114645.85-2.136119
Cambridge Technology 44.00-1.1271745.753.3934104
CapricornSystemsGlbl 5.45-4.722000.00----
Cerebra Integrat 27.704.3325517127.603.76731816
CG-VAK Software 69.35-4.9362060.00----
Cigniti Technologies 381.000.121251376.70-1.005067
Iris Mediaworks 24.60-1.8010190200.00----
Adroit Infotech 0.00------3.565551
Compuage Infocom Ltd 21.951.86439922.002.0931906
Compucom Softwr 11.090.09586011.000.926632
Control Print Ltd. 300.000.44330296.650.361155
Cranes Software Int. 2.544.10151740.00----
Creative Peripherals 0.00-------0.434800
Cressanda Solutions 1.34-4.964000.00----
Cosyn L 53.804.4757310.00----
Cybermt Infotek 2.160.47577960.00----
Cybertech System 41.650.12142.051.206835
D-Link (India) 81.40-0.43504882.15----
Danlaw Technologies 94.55-1.6612700.00----
Datamatics Global Se 109.00-2.5910526109.60-1.7062597
WEP Solutions 27.004.2519570.00----
Dev Information Tech 0.00----------
Dion Global Solution 6.77-3.155130.00----
Dynacons Systems 36.505.95224035.702.292340
Ducon Infratech 11.93-4.412077711.90-5.18120913
E2E Networks 0.00----------
eClerx Services 1,106.954.005441,101.654.0612721
ECS Biztech 3.11----------
Elnet Technologi 109.002.985990.00----
Empower India 0.19----------
FCS Software Sol.Ltd 0.23-4.172097390.25----
63 Moons Technologie 94.10-1.412798094.55-1.1077610
Firstsource Solution 52.55-0.7666627952.50-1.222478302
Focus Suites Solutio 8.16-4.4540000.00----
Palred Technologies 36.70-0.27308637.451.7713850
Fourth Dimension Sol 0.00------3.8625000
Funny Software Ltd. 0.593.5110.00----
Genesys Int.Corp. 136.751.031858136.000.7036741
Goldstone Tech 15.70-3.09325215.75-2.175263
GSS Infotech 129.60-2.119714129.50-1.7193976
HCL Infosystem 24.65-------0.81590805
HCL Technologies 937.35-1.0247085938.25-1.00850621
Hexaware Technologie 324.001.3561794323.451.17800826
HOV Services Ltd. 178.000.1115103177.500.6264154
Hinduja Global Solut 646.50-2.3217649.85-0.661575
i Power Solutions In 1.904.972500.00----
Indian Infotech 0.19----------
Infibeam Avenues 45.25-3.83173940045.35-3.5113160122
InfoBeans Tech 0.00------2.60172000
Infosys 736.551.38570874736.801.409658944
Cyient Ltd. 624.001.848985623.701.48165757
Innovana Thinklabs 0.00------2.56800
Intellect Design 218.15-0.3037103217.45-0.87236747
Intense Technologies 39.50-0.63616139.20-0.135709
Intrasoft Technologi 173.10-1.3444169.15-0.091430
Firstobject Technolo 11.00-0.9026880.00----
IRIS Business Servic 36.450.6940000.00----
Commex Technology 0.48----------
Five Core Exim 2.664.72460020.00----
Starcom Information 247.40----------
Jeevan Scientific 37.452.603020.00----
Accelya Kale Solut 936.200.4197942.800.889494
Keerti Knowledge 0.00----------
Kernex Microsystems 28.004.281124428.204.8333295
KPIT Technologies 215.051.681061385216.202.0514516070
Brightcom Group 2.85-4.361671552.90-1.69460058
IZMO 65.60-1.5890566.15-1.1213003
L&T Infotech 1,768.151.97111081,768.952.1588045
Majesco L 495.002.762489495.202.6318848
Mastek Li 428.201.8910705428.851.6466267
Megasoft Ltd. 7.553.5714507.351.3816851
Melstar Inform. 0.00----------
Mindteck (India) 41.50------0.612818
MindTree Ltd. 836.60-2.14103694841.20-1.562437761
Moschip Semicond.Tec 24.75-1.00220330.00----
MphasiS Ltd. 861.85-1.5817402863.20-1.51271073
Newgen Software Tech 305.000.413489304.800.4320805
Nihar Info Global Lt 14.001.603600.00----
NIIT Ltd. 87.854.0336838587.653.913044504
NIIT Technologies 1,206.001.67487871,209.601.981260881
Spacenet Enterprises 0.00------6.2510669
Nucleus Software 365.40-0.68132367.75-0.508286
Odyssey Technolo 31.351.463780.00----
One Point One Soluti 0.00------6.602000
Onward Technolog 65.50-0.61108965.60----
Oracle Financial Ser 3,673.000.397383,682.750.5714088
Mudunuru L 3.401.49700.00----
8K Miles Software 149.95-1.1280649150.05-0.89530069
Panache Digilife 0.00----------
PCS Technology 13.35-2.779500.00----
Persistent Systems 551.00-0.065529551.750.45135328
PFL Infotech Ltd. 8.49----------
Quick Heal Technolog 209.00-0.787569209.75-0.4047577
R Systems Internat. 53.10-1.122450253.30-0.47146082
Ramco Systems Lt 263.250.29375264.350.364895
Ram Info 40.800.7439960.00----
Redington (India) Lt 80.90-3.58966480.90-3.46169989
Reliable Data Servic 0.00----------
Rolta India 8.344.776472598.254.431622277
RS Software (India) 34.50-2.952528634.35-3.6596889
Sagarsoft (India) 112.70-1.8356150.00----
Saksoft Ltd. 288.000.12121283.75-0.735195
Sankhya Info 59.60-4.3386620.00----
Vedavaag Systems 29.751.1927730.00----
Sasken Technologies 672.00-0.27141667.20-0.443276
Saven Technologies L 26.70-4.9815800.00----
Asya Infosoft 5.65-4.8838430.00----
Scanpoint Geomatics 37.50----------
Silver Touch Technol 0.00----------
Cura Technologies 0.00----------
Softsol India 37.05-5.001000.00----
SoftTech Engineers 0.00-------4.651600
Sonata Software 306.900.623014306.900.6177135
Space Incubatrics 0.641.599060.00----
Subex Ltd. 6.744.9812816786.704.692118667
Surevin BPO Services 0.00----------
Take Solutions Ltd. 152.751.0313105153.051.59112945
Tanla Solutions 30.202.553738330.202.37165321
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 970.90-0.7632998970.50-0.89327270
Tata Consultancy 1,870.100.321056281,870.150.132359280
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 700.20-1.0055043699.90-0.901922647
Tera Software 48.50-0.41300448.800.8324890
SQS India BFSI 453.10-0.4150452.95-1.531208
Trejhara Solutions L 41.30-9.92777140.55-6.6764131
Trigyn Technolog 84.40-------0.0639285
TVS Electronics 192.201.408637192.701.5051748
Unisys Software 9.78-1.912000.00----
USG Tech Solutions 4.05----------
Vakrangee 45.904.91277155945.854.9210040224
Vama Industries Ltd. 8.70-1.923320.00----
VCU Data Management 7.344.8630100.00----
Virgo Global 2.051.99100.00----
Virinchi L 79.40-0.7553970.00----
MPS Infotecnics 0.19----------
Athena Global Techno 41.30-3.2829790.00----
AvanceTechnologies 0.19----------
Kellton Tech Solutio 45.00-1.323417344.95-1.64168823
Wipro Ltd 337.501.98851579336.552.059896290
Zensar Technologies 237.000.404382236.500.0447927
Zen Technologies Ltd 81.002.02196979.551.5332098
Zylog Systems 0.904.6528520.856.254025
LOAD MORE