BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Sep 25, 2017 - 9:48AM   ABB India 1394.2 [ -2.09% ]ACC 1641.85 [ -2.89% ]Ambuja Cements Ltd. 263.6 [ -1.84% ]Asian Paints Ltd. 1203.8 [ -0.93% ]Axis Bank Ltd. 493.45 [ -2.30% ]Bajaj Auto Ltd. 3031.95 [ -0.25% ]Bank of Baroda 139.7 [ -1.45% ]Bharti Airtel 391.95 [ -0.80% ]Bharat Heavy Ele 127.2 [ -1.97% ]Bharat Petroleum 483.55 [ -1.67% ]Britannia Ind. 4250 [ -0.23% ]Cairn India Ltd. 285.4 [ 0.90% ]Cipla 587.4 [ 0.62% ]Coal India Ltd. 251.45 [ -0.96% ]Colgate Palm. 1086.95 [ -1.22% ]Dabur India 300.75 [ -1.33% ]DLF Ltd. 171 [ -1.44% ]Dr. Reddy's Labs 2435.85 [ -0.85% ]GAIL (India) Ltd. 399 [ 0.47% ]Grasim Inds. 1142.15 [ -2.80% ]HCL Technologies 880 [ -0.52% ]HDFC 1768.25 [ -0.80% ]HDFC Bank 1808.35 [ -0.89% ]Hero MotoCorp 3739.7 [ -1.28% ]Hindustan Unilever L 1248.65 [ 0.73% ]Hindalco Indus. 228.55 [ -1.19% ]ICICI Bank 278 [ 0.32% ]IDFC L 58.8 [ -2.08% ]Indian Hotels Co 113.5 [ 1.20% ]IndusInd Bank 1681.9 [ -1.52% ]Infosys 898.7 [ 0.07% ]ITC Ltd. 267.9 [ -0.13% ]Jindal St & Pwr 135.8 [ -2.55% ]Kotak Mahindra Bank 1006.3 [ -1.60% ]L&T 1163.3 [ -1.82% ]Lupin Ltd. 989.4 [ -2.38% ]Mahi. & Mahi 1281.55 [ -0.38% ]Maruti Suzuki India 7940 [ -1.67% ]MTNL 21 [ 2.69% ]Nestle India 7076 [ -1.28% ]NIIT Ltd. 97.4 [ -4.65% ]NMDC Ltd. 119 [ -2.62% ]NTPC 166.7 [ 0.30% ]ONGC 162.9 [ -0.94% ]Punj. NationlBak 134.6 [ -2.32% ]Power Grid Corpo 212.2 [ 1.17% ]Reliance Inds. 810.5 [ -0.86% ]SBI 256.65 [ -2.00% ]Vedanta 305.75 [ -0.76% ]Shipping Corpn. 86.55 [ -0.97% ]Sun Pharma. 505 [ -1.62% ]Tata Chemicals 604.5 [ -1.72% ]Tata Global Beverage 195.15 [ -3.10% ]Tata Motors Ltd. 412.2 [ 0.24% ]Tata Steel 640.1 [ -2.21% ]Tata Power Co. 81.35 [ 1.06% ]Tata Consultancy 2512 [ 0.39% ]Tech Mahindra Ltd. 452.1 [ -1.39% ]UltraTech Cement 3945 [ -1.23% ]United Spirits 2445 [ -0.81% ]Wipro Ltd 292.7 [ -0.46% ]Zee Entertainment En 522 [ 0.04% ]

SECTOR WATCH

         
You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3i Infotech 3.87-0.26522223.85-1.28218088
Accel Frontline 0.00-------4.991000
Ace Integrated Solut 0.00----------
AGC Networks 0.00-------2.72599
Airan Ltd. 0.00-------0.520
Allied Digital Servi 21.05-3.4445321.45-1.836270
Allsec Technologies 358.000.153354.00-0.87813
Aptech Ltd. 276.30-4.8640260276.20-4.99102211
ASM Technologies Ltd 109.00-4.39890.00----
Atishay L 127.50-1.92300.00----
Aurionpro Solutions 148.50-1.037325148.75-1.1017715
Avantel Ltd. 242.40-4.983000.00----
AXISCADES Engineer 119.30-4.527821118.95-4.9214674
BNR Udyog 27.75-1.949000.00----
Bartronics India Ltd 13.70-0.80422113.55-2.527855
Bharatiya Global Inf 7.782.91375177.804.70125261
Bodhtree Consulting 83.10-4.97159070.00----
California Softw 18.944.99811417.104.911003
Xchanging Solutions 64.05-0.311035064.20----
Cambridge Technology 79.85-1.9670579.10-1.98205
Cerebra Integrat 41.00-2.261577840.95-2.3844616
CG-VAK Software 34.6519.9010.00----
Cigniti Technologies 240.001.271940240.000.711773
Sphere Global Serv 0.00------0.823444
Compuage Infocom Ltd 26.65-5.662064527.00-3.577899
Compucom Softwr 13.21-4.831525913.40-3.6037162
Cranes Software Int. 1.364.6225000.00----
Creative Peripherals 0.00-------0.714800
Cosyn L 76.50-0.208850.00----
Cybermt Infotek 3.20-0.62163030.00----
Cybertech System 59.155.25190259.054.144149
Danlaw Technologies 57.00-0.0923260.00----
Datamatics Global Se 97.70-0.71351897.40-0.9715015
WEP Solutions 44.00-0.3420100.00----
Dev Information Tech 0.00----------
Dion Global Solution 39.10-0.266040.00----
Dynacons Systems 38.900.3915037.50-3.604690
Ducon Infratech 35.10-2.09177934.50-3.2328073
eClerx Services 1,182.05-0.719431,182.85-0.941319
ECS Biztech 18.650.8150010.00----
Edynamics Solutions 6.851.9319500.00----
Elnet Technologi 132.00-0.712000.00----
Euro Multivision Ltd 0.00----------
Excel Realty N Infra 68.500.59189967.55-2.2413858
Centerac Technologie 1.01-4.725000.00----
63 Moons Technologie 78.00-0.644757577.90-0.76104367
Firstsource Solution 42.50-1.1633658742.35-1.741186930
Palred Technologies 94.40-6.63528994.70-5.026485
Fourth Dimension Sol 0.00------1.290
Funny Software Ltd. 12.584.752430260.00----
Genesys Int.Corp. 305.052.8115707305.852.45106815
Goldstone Tech 11.37-4.9399311.05-2.21785
GSS Infotech 21.80------0.926640
HCL Infosystem 47.30-3.379993447.35-3.56318778
HCL Technologies 879.05-0.63333873878.95-0.62193546
Hexaware Technologie 264.00-1.5812599263.90-1.6691912
Hinduja Ventures 490.00-0.8826496.00-0.61318
HOV Services Ltd. 273.05-4.79125274.00-3.84540
Hinduja Global Solut 527.05-1.68144525.50-2.002784
ICSA-India Ltd. 2.45-3.9258002.50----
Infinite Computer So 207.15-1.3188208.15-0.67433
Info-Drive Softw 0.18----------
Infosys 898.00-0.0134964898.450.02516264
Cyient Ltd. 515.450.80867513.850.399454
Intellect Design 117.90-3.4829950117.45-3.69187580
Intense Technologies 84.350.36650384.50-0.4114531
Intrasoft Technologi 478.70-3.42304478.45-4.023500
Firstobject Technolo 15.05-3.531250.00----
Accelya Kale Solut 1,480.00-0.871191,481.20-0.771287
Keerti Knowledge 0.00----------
Kernex Microsystems 43.75-4.99215043.95-4.972100
KPIT Technologies 115.50-2.8219893115.20-2.83184581
Lycos Internet 6.01-5.06578566.00-4.76467928
LCC Infotech Ltd 0.00----------
IZMO 57.75-3.51220157.05-4.283712
L&T Infotech 752.35-3.52656750.00-3.747161
Majesco L 407.15-1.392060408.00-1.7810342
Mastek Li 278.50-2.575633279.10-2.4623067
Megasoft Ltd. 13.20-0.9030012.85-2.6516715
Melstar Inform. 0.00----------
Mindteck (India) 69.00-0.5060069.25-0.361801
MindTree Ltd. 456.00-1.606218456.00-1.7764710
Moschip Semicond.Tec 43.50-1.92152840.00----
Moser Baer India 4.35-------1.1434151
MphasiS Ltd. 609.00-0.84185613.75-0.153508
NIIT Ltd. 97.60-4.458189297.15-4.57378894
NIIT Technologies 515.70-0.692224515.80-0.6944154
Spacenet Enterprises 0.00----------
Nucleus Software 304.701.673367303.951.3823307
Odyssey Technolo 47.00-0.535530.00----
Onward Technolog 113.65-2.0716806115.00-0.785226
Oracle Financial Ser 3,500.00-0.19443,490.00-0.362071
8K Miles Software 391.702.677063391.502.7443946
Panache Digilife 0.00------1.676400
Panoramic Universal 8.530.1218058.50----
PCS Technology 22.002.336060.00----
Persistent Systems 629.20-1.802067633.85-1.307918
Polaris Consulting 217.00-1.70309216.55-2.062753
Quick Heal Technolog 182.80-1.192012182.05-1.3810615
R Systems Internat. 37.450.5410337.30-0.671821
Ramco Systems Lt 394.50-2.981668393.00-3.114224
Ram Info 40.50-17.352200.00----
Redington (India) Lt 145.00-4.166522144.30-4.7233413
Rolta India 54.95-2.571364454.75-2.7579984
RS Software (India) 64.00-3.98383963.65-3.7825205
Saksoft Ltd. 189.50-3.73100192.80-4.44427
Sankhya Info 44.00-3.8353800.00----
Vedavaag Systems 52.00-4.32229620.00----
Sasken Technologies 504.90-1.21421508.00-0.972589
Saven Technologies L 23.203.115950.00----
Asya Infosoft 51.502.7968510.00----
Scanpoint Geomatics 21.500.703500.00----
Smartlink Network 93.850.54252594.200.968954
Sonata Software 151.55-0.753734151.50-0.9826079
SPEL Semiconduct 10.30-0.5822900.00----
Subex Ltd. 8.58-0.691238248.55-0.58254770
Surevin BPO Services 0.00------0.530
Take Solutions Ltd. 152.00-4.256149152.10-4.7044687
Tanla Solutions 31.65-0.631731131.80-0.1674029
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 829.05-2.0024579830.35-2.0054994
Tata Consultancy 2,512.550.4181942,512.950.37177586
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 451.70-1.4717339451.60-1.48230295
Tera Software 61.500.65561.00-0.731
SQS India BFSI 464.10-1.2610461.00-2.141789
Sterling Internation 1.283.23128100.00----
Trigyn Technolog 96.75-3.78119896.00-4.246329
TVS Electronics 279.30-6.0560945279.00-6.00289470
Vakrangee 502.05-1.8213407503.55-1.89132664
Vama Industries Ltd. 26.000.198000.00----
Virinchi L 93.75-4.97271930.00----
Kellton Tech Solutio 92.25-2.95379092.25-3.2511997
Wipro Ltd 292.40-0.5613546292.70-0.59186153
Zee Learn Ltd. 43.704.426644143.754.54368629
Zensar Technologies 747.00-0.4720747.75-0.22526
Zen Technologies Ltd 50.00-3.38346649.90-3.1115295
Zylog Systems 3.25-1.5215003.251.561344
LOAD MORE