BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Jul 18, 2019 - 4:01PM   ABB India 1455.25 [ -2.21% ]ACC 1570 [ -1.51% ]Ambuja Cements Ltd. 216.9 [ -1.12% ]Asian Paints Ltd. 1385.85 [ -0.65% ]Axis Bank Ltd. 740.85 [ -1.57% ]Bajaj Auto Ltd. 2628 [ -2.54% ]Bank of Baroda 121.4 [ -4.60% ]Bharti Airtel 342.35 [ -1.03% ]Bharat Heavy Ele 63.95 [ -0.23% ]Bharat Petroleum 348.8 [ -1.12% ]Britannia Ind. 2818.15 [ 0.75% ]Cairn India Ltd. 285.4 [ 0.90% ]Cipla 547.05 [ -1.86% ]Coal India 220.45 [ -4.17% ]Colgate Palm. 1202.95 [ 3.02% ]Dabur India 429 [ -0.44% ]DLF Ltd. 183.5 [ -3.78% ]Dr. Reddy's Labs 2650 [ -0.62% ]GAIL (India) Ltd. 141.95 [ -1.01% ]Grasim Inds. 909 [ -1.89% ]HCL Technologies 1018.3 [ -2.15% ]HDFC 2338 [ 2.26% ]HDFC Bank 2403.9 [ 0.26% ]Hero MotoCorp 2479.7 [ -1.68% ]Hindustan Unilever L 1740.8 [ -1.14% ]Hindalco Indus. 199.4 [ -1.99% ]ICICI Bank 418.7 [ -1.41% ]IDFC L 35.9 [ -0.14% ]Indian Hotels Co 147.85 [ 0.85% ]IndusInd Bank 1471.1 [ -1.97% ]Infosys 793.15 [ -0.14% ]ITC Ltd. 272.95 [ 0.05% ]Jindal St & Pwr 142.6 [ -1.14% ]Kotak Mahindra Bank 1537.6 [ 0.31% ]L&T 1433.6 [ -1.49% ]Lupin Ltd. 756 [ -2.08% ]Mahi. & Mahi 597.4 [ -3.32% ]Maruti Suzuki India 5883.8 [ -3.13% ]MTNL 7.25 [ -3.20% ]Nestle India 11642.15 [ -0.49% ]NIIT Ltd. 99.3 [ -0.65% ]NMDC Ltd. 114.4 [ 0.35% ]NTPC 127.05 [ -1.78% ]ONGC 143.5 [ -4.24% ]Punj. NationlBak 73.2 [ -2.85% ]Power Grid Corpo 205.35 [ -1.04% ]Reliance Inds. 1261.8 [ -1.54% ]SBI 363.65 [ -2.28% ]Vedanta 163.1 [ -3.29% ]Shipping Corpn. 30.4 [ -1.14% ]Sun Pharma. 426.15 [ -0.88% ]Tata Chemicals 602.65 [ -1.27% ]Tata Global Beverage 254.75 [ -0.88% ]Tata Motors Ltd. 160.8 [ -4.20% ]Tata Steel 466.55 [ -1.92% ]Tata Power Co. 66.35 [ -3.84% ]Tata Consultancy 2065.6 [ -2.43% ]Tech Mahindra Ltd. 686.95 [ -0.61% ]UltraTech Cement 4597.7 [ -0.24% ]United Spirits 601.55 [ 0.83% ]Wipro Ltd 269.15 [ 3.64% ]Zee Entertainment En 359.75 [ 1.75% ]

SECTOR WATCH

         
You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3i Infotech 2.58-4.093416612.60-3.702823745
Jatalia Global Vent 3.16-1.8679000.00----
ABM Knowledgeware 50.10-3.094920.00----
Inspirisys Solutions 43.00-3.15105243.850.113715
ACCEL L 6.113.916500.00----
Ace Integrated Solut 0.00----------
Ceinsys Tech 89.30-5.00250.00----
Advent Computer 1.23-4.652050.00----
AGC Networks 106.00-1.211105.00-3.582926
Allied Digital Servi 13.26-3.9126013.30-2.216379
Allsec Technologies 310.00----------
Aptech Ltd. 126.95-5.1642350126.90-5.19140236
ASM Technologies Ltd 105.00----------
Atishay L 61.001.674300.00----
Aurionpro Solutions 108.651.881351107.05-0.6513717
AXISCADES Engineer 66.704.797490766.905.77580801
BNR Udyog 21.50-1.8310.00----
B2B Soft.Tech.Ltd. 5.514.952380.00----
Baron Info 0.19----------
Bartronics India Ltd 3.380.6068423.30-2.9410670
Bharatiya Global Inf 1.48-4.5215081.45-3.333696
Bodhtree Consulting 39.25-1.13363000.00----
Cadsys (India) Ltd. 0.00-------4.384000
California Softw 17.753.923627817.704.4281934
Xchanging Solutions 52.35-2.8895153.55-0.5613006
Cambridge Technology 32.90-1.94201732.80-3.396122
Cerebra Integrat 23.95-1.2413158624.25-0.82339617
CESC Ventures 412.75-1.04548414.45-1.3918931
CG-VAK Software 36.00-8.2810970.00----
Cigniti Technologies 296.00-0.75105295.70-1.0917350
Jump Networks 57.000.805594400.00----
Adroit Infotech 9.47-1.1529.00-1.646345
Compuage Infocom Ltd 12.59-0.08200012.70-0.395265
Compucom Softwr 8.60-5.49137518.70-4.9224149
Control Print Ltd. 207.000.29211208.700.511487
Cranes Software Int. 1.204.35114000.00----
Creative Peripherals 0.00----------
Cressanda Solutions 0.20----------
Cosyn L 31.551.9418720.00----
Cybermt Infotek 1.80-3.74243020.00----
Cybertech System 48.95-5.04533649.45-3.9824412
D-Link (India) 92.851.20522792.50-0.5423116
Danlaw Technologies 82.957.873790.00----
Datamatics Global Se 84.05-2.21562583.80-2.5030226
WEP Solutions 19.40-0.267590.00----
Dev Information Tech 0.00----------
Dion Global Solution 3.404.626580.00----
Dynacons Systems 27.50-2.6574527.55-2.652983
Ducon Infratech 7.300.5536717.401.3750347
E2E Networks 0.00----------
eClerx Services 662.45-2.24485668.00-1.7615192
ECS Biztech 4.504.90109830.00----
Edynamics Solutions 0.35----------
Elnet Technologi 96.25----------
FCS Software Sol.Ltd 0.264.002983150.25----
63 Moons Technologie 99.40-3.509810100.00-3.1569480
Firstsource Solution 53.10-0.3830348953.20-0.091249745
Palred Technologies 24.70-5.007524.05-4.753886
Fourth Dimension Sol 0.00----------
Genesys Int.Corp. 100.00-2.911426100.80-2.189742
Goldstone Tech 10.702.88917310.60----
GSS Infotech 42.90-4.984942642.75-5.002850
HCL Infosystem 11.39-2.734312711.35-3.81278123
HCL Technologies 1,018.30-2.15256681,018.55-2.131304150
Hexaware Technologie 359.550.1366737360.900.50994239
HOV Services Ltd. 64.05-0.62771464.05-0.5422567
Hinduja Global Solut 630.100.0121632.800.218902
ICSA-India Ltd. 0.864.8856540.707.691309
Indo-City Infotech L 3.854.0510000.00----
Infibeam Avenues 41.85-1.765901842.00-1.52773230
Infosys 793.15-0.14248113792.70-0.186534471
Cyient Ltd. 544.151.262849543.500.58132517
Innovana Thinklabs 0.00-------3.60400
Integra Telecom 10.212.0010.00----
Intellect Design 267.05-1.601147614266.60-1.952356571
Intense Technologies 27.20-1.0915126.850.5611056
Intrasoft Technologi 90.002.5143091.754.6217884
IRIS Business Servic 18.301.6740000.00----
Commex Technology 0.27-3.57252400.00----
Five Core Exim 1.05----------
Jeevan Scientific 23.753.2640430.00----
Accelya Solutions In 820.00-0.49162820.65-0.742025
Keerti Knowledge 0.00-------4.922000
Kernex Microsystems 25.40-4.1550025.85-2.272256
Birlasoft 75.00-0.794223875.45-0.20612615
KPIT Technologies 85.50-2.84486186.20-2.10114457
Brightcom Group 3.40-0.58788363.35-2.90453010
Lee Nee Software 1.234.2428000.00----
IZMO 36.65-6.27284636.85-5.5112734
L&T Infotech 1,577.55-2.58317011,576.25-2.62138663
Majesco L 532.85-2.994968530.80-3.3333605
Mastek Li 454.50-0.79717455.20-0.7513529
Megasoft Ltd. 7.05-1.6722157.05-1.401298
Megri Soft 17.252.072140.00----
Melstar Inform. 0.00----------
Mindpool Technologie 0.00----------
Mindteck (India) 37.80-0.7947737.90-0.393448
MindTree Ltd. 691.30-8.07731598690.65-8.0012637247
MosChip Technologies 15.55-2.81112460.00----
MphasiS Ltd. 931.451.333437933.951.59186943
BGIL Films & Technol 1.43-4.67650.00----
Newgen Software Tech 297.900.561124295.80-0.8517890
Nihar Info Global Lt 11.50-1.03320.00----
NIIT Ltd. 99.30-0.652431399.40-0.65141456
NIIT Technologies 1,342.55-0.20117401,342.45-0.26433600
Spacenet Enterprises 0.00----------
Nucleus Software 307.95-4.112894309.90-3.6112305
Onward Technolog 64.85-4.35189264.40-4.026272
Oracle Financial Ser 3,353.950.91132753,350.150.7614982
8K Miles Software 81.45-4.96389181.55-4.9516757
Panache Digilife 0.00-------50.246400
PCS Technology 6.40-4.4819460.00----
Persistent Systems 608.60-0.74439608.05-0.5128872
Quick Heal Technolog 144.85-5.338672144.25-5.87112521
Quintegra Solutions 0.00-------5.8818074
R Systems Internat. 43.850.11241143.900.345171
Ramco Systems Lt 213.400.231998212.850.3519743
Ram Info 34.00-10.53200.00----
Redington (India) Lt 100.300.105582100.10-0.1082922
Reliable Data Servic 0.00-------3.0710000
Riddhi Corp. Service 59.0018.4735000.00----
Rolta India 5.13-2.10444355.15-0.96130630
RS Software (India) 20.051.26316320.050.7517880
Sagarsoft (India) 75.30-5.7021610.00----
Saksoft Ltd. 289.35-0.091730289.15-0.4311230
Sankhya Info 20.50-1.9117610.00----
Vedavaag Systems 20.65-5.4932750.00----
Sasken Technologies 623.50-6.404842624.20-6.6116234
Saven Technologies L 18.502.2129630.00----
Asya Infosoft 7.214.951190.00----
Scanpoint Geomatics 22.50-0.883200.00----
Silver Touch Technol 0.00------0.6228000
Cura Technologies 1.80-4.7670000.90----
SoftTech Engineers 0.00----------
Sonata Software 350.40-0.533557351.10-0.2340695
Space Incubatrics 0.48----------
Subex Ltd. 5.89-0.34547095.950.85632783
Surevin BPO Services 0.00-------4.941000
Svam Software Li 0.343.031000.00----
Take Solutions Ltd. 118.20-2.8814938118.30-2.6758826
Tanla Solutions 67.70-2.101323467.65-2.17132925
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 731.65-1.45167975732.05-1.402553544
Tata Consultancy 2,065.60-2.43956042,065.95-2.423072096
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 686.95-0.6161816687.20-0.522984256
Tera Software 31.251.4665631.551.772727
Expleo Solutions 376.45-0.03615377.00----
Trejhara Solutions L 15.05-9.88823415.00-5.9620582
Trigyn Technolog 54.45-1.09274654.10-1.1013704
TVS Electronics 151.15-1.954886151.00-1.9234949
Twinstar Industries 1.00-4.7610000.00----
Unisys Software 5.14-1.91210.00----
USG Tech Solutions 3.14-4.85180000.00----
Vakrangee 34.55-2.8161801034.60-2.543785586
Vama Industries Ltd. 15.505.511295350.00----
Virgo Global 1.43-3.38319000.00----
Virinchi L 59.65-1.65316200.00----
MPS Infotecnics 0.19----------
Athena Global Techno 39.65-4.921000.00----
Kellton Tech Solutio 23.90-0.214073523.85-1.2498960
VXL Instrument 4.54----------
Wipro Ltd 269.153.64924681269.103.6621027353
Xelpmoc Design and T 0.00-------1.76741
Zensar Technologies 246.651.402259244.050.0216254
Zen Technologies Ltd 58.95-4.92527357.95-6.0882410
LOAD MORE