BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Jan 23, 2018   ABB India 1634.7 [ 2.32% ]ACC 1793.95 [ -1.92% ]Ambuja Cements Ltd. 263 [ -2.16% ]Asian Paints Ltd. 1167.7 [ -0.76% ]Axis Bank Ltd. 618.9 [ 1.28% ]Bajaj Auto Ltd. 3294.3 [ 0.68% ]Bank of Baroda 173.15 [ 4.94% ]Bharti Airtel 490.9 [ 0.25% ]Bharat Heavy Ele 104.4 [ 0.05% ]Bharat Petroleum 481.3 [ 2.67% ]Britannia Ind. 4711.65 [ 0.16% ]Cairn India Ltd. 285.4 [ 0.90% ]Cipla 622.6 [ 3.58% ]Coal India Ltd. 293 [ 3.04% ]Colgate Palm. 1154.7 [ -1.42% ]Dabur India 364.95 [ 0.50% ]DLF Ltd. 259.5 [ 3.16% ]Dr. Reddy's Labs 2522.45 [ 1.24% ]GAIL (India) Ltd. 472.35 [ 3.34% ]Grasim Inds. 1223.6 [ -1.14% ]HCL Technologies 993.5 [ 2.72% ]HDFC 1881.75 [ 0.41% ]HDFC Bank 1951.3 [ -0.64% ]Hero MotoCorp 3623.1 [ 0.56% ]Hindustan Unilever L 1366.85 [ 0.71% ]Hindalco Indus. 264.8 [ 3.80% ]ICICI Bank 362.05 [ 3.06% ]IDFC L 58.25 [ -0.26% ]Indian Hotels Co 156.6 [ 3.81% ]IndusInd Bank 1722.9 [ 2.37% ]Infosys 1175.2 [ 2.16% ]ITC Ltd. 276.3 [ 1.08% ]Jindal St & Pwr 290.75 [ 10.28% ]Kotak Mahindra Bank 1074.3 [ 0.28% ]L&T 1409.55 [ 0.76% ]Lupin Ltd. 936.05 [ 0.69% ]Mahi. & Mahi 768.5 [ 1.14% ]Maruti Suzuki India 9397 [ 0.97% ]MTNL 26.3 [ 0.77% ]Nestle India 7591.6 [ -0.88% ]NIIT Ltd. 108.15 [ -1.19% ]NMDC Ltd. 149.45 [ 3.68% ]NTPC 172.55 [ 0.12% ]ONGC 207.15 [ 3.60% ]Punj. NationlBak 185.9 [ 5.75% ]Power Grid Corpo 196 [ 0.51% ]Reliance Inds. 981.7 [ 1.08% ]SBI 318 [ 3.84% ]Vedanta 342.9 [ 4.99% ]Shipping Corpn. 87.75 [ -2.39% ]Sun Pharma. 578.1 [ 0.31% ]Tata Chemicals 735.8 [ 0.23% ]Tata Global Beverage 307.2 [ -0.65% ]Tata Motors Ltd. 418.05 [ -0.83% ]Tata Steel 780.05 [ 3.72% ]Tata Power Co. 92.5 [ 0.65% ]Tata Consultancy 3103.1 [ -0.32% ]Tech Mahindra Ltd. 587.85 [ 3.21% ]UltraTech Cement 4368.1 [ 0.88% ]United Spirits 3750.75 [ -0.79% ]Wipro Ltd 315.1 [ -1.78% ]Zee Entertainment En 593.8 [ -2.52% ]

SECTOR WATCH

         
You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3i Infotech 7.30-1.0822288527.30-1.358916099
ABM Knowledgeware 114.20-1.72135360.00----
Accel Frontline 62.95-3.00838562.85-1.7218096
Accel Transmatic 2.66----------
Ace Integrated Solut 0.00----------
ACE Software E 24.954.8320480.00----
ACI Infocom Ltd. 6.91-3.08750.00----
Advent Computer 2.66----------
AGC Networks 122.00------0.864282
Airan Ltd. 0.00------1.2712000
Allied Digital Servi 24.00-1.03680223.90----
Allsec Technologies 427.00-0.62420429.70-0.198855
Inanna Fashion 7.80----------
BLS Infotech 0.38-5.00160110.00----
Aptech Ltd. 358.000.2889824358.500.27376752
Archana Software 1.93----------
Asit C Mehta Financi 74.35-2.1720.00----
ASM Technologies Ltd 151.25-3.1315460.00----
Atishay L 108.700.0420360.00----
Aurionpro Solutions 232.452.3525428231.801.8657123
Avantel Ltd. 481.30-1.3939020.00----
AXISCADES Engineer 198.30-2.1922561198.55-2.45176358
BNR Udyog 33.001.531020.00----
Bartronics India Ltd 14.800.813115014.700.3427477
Bharatiya Global Inf 5.86-0.341439255.65-2.5828251
Bodhtree Consulting 92.60-3.18170870.00----
Cadsys (India) Ltd. 0.00------1.024000
California Softw 64.10-4.96335064.35-4.946716
Xchanging Solutions 62.550.481732262.450.2443969
Cambridge Technology 93.15-1.991096693.85-1.9833888
CAT Techn. Ltd 1.32-1.4920150.00----
Cerebra Integrat 54.30-4.4014200254.75-3.771002282
CG-VAK Software 30.553.7338000.00----
Cigniti Technologies 280.001.7016311280.302.2627423
Ajel Ltd. 3.98-4.787930.00----
Sphere Global Serv 43.100.11398143.05-0.2316440
Compuage Infocom Ltd 55.503.152950755.753.52132709
Compucom Softwr 15.65-0.313161015.65-0.3131507
Computer Point 1.32-4.341000.00----
Cranes Software Int. 5.45-4.882528270.00----
Crazy Infotech Ltd. 0.19----------
Creative Peripherals 0.00------5.4111200
Cosyn L 97.85-1.65200670.00----
Cybermt Infotek 3.974.472109170.00----
Cybertech System 85.100.716415285.500.94163547
Danlaw Technologies 90.904.9666610.00----
Datamatics Global Se 134.00-2.2616074134.00-2.11171080
WEP Solutions 51.10-4.39532020.00----
Dev Information Tech 0.00------3.653000
Dion Global Solution 43.05-0.9266090.00----
Dynacons Systems 47.55-1.551490647.15-2.3817710
Ducon Infratech 46.10-4.053883346.05-4.26119076
eClerx Services 1,560.150.5750411,559.550.4426957
ECS Biztech 9.64----------
Edynamics Solutions 5.46-4.87271940.00----
Elnet Technologi 177.65-2.1450250.00----
Euro Multivision Ltd 2.23-4.29281122.40-4.003218
Excel Realty N Infra 38.853.924248738.454.869319
Centerac Technologie 1.13----------
63 Moons Technologie 104.95-0.1943000104.75-0.23161056
Firstsource Solution 43.00-1.82103395543.05-1.823022615
Palred Technologies 99.95-6.586019101.15-3.0613705
Fourth Dimension Sol 0.00-------0.3118000
Funny Software Ltd. 8.511.6727895820.00----
Genesys Int.Corp. 301.55-1.8546820300.70-2.3338339
GI Engineering Solut 3.54-4.831500.00----
GlobalSpace Techno 66.00----------
Goldstone Tech 16.753.075555316.20-0.6124106
GSS Infotech 38.850.905050738.851.43498400
HCL Infosystem 57.70-2.3660982957.75-2.442143131
HCL Technologies 993.502.7274443995.353.002507601
Hexaware Technologie 362.752.9385259363.453.191251613
Hinduja Ventures 754.25-0.241693742.65-1.9512320
HOV Services Ltd. 304.650.031274301.50-0.956128
Hinduja Global Solut 954.20-1.673520954.10-1.6237522
Hypersoft Technolog. 9.634.90101140.00----
IB Infotech 14.50----------
ICSA-India Ltd. 4.99-4.95180715.15-4.626421
Indian Infotech 0.19----------
Infinite Computer So 358.700.116687358.60-0.3839352
Info-Drive Softw 0.19----------
InformedTechnologies 50.30----------
Infosys 1,175.202.1610327681,177.102.357701898
Cyient Ltd. 663.555.2472825662.605.61959297
Eco Recycling 70.00-3.24260760.00----
Innovana Thinklabs 0.00------5.0012000
Intellect Design 181.154.65186143180.954.26930975
Intense Technologies 99.95-1.33451599.60-2.3017679
Intrasoft Technologi 722.20-0.33700726.150.458632
Firstobject Technolo 14.90-1.32267650.00----
IRIS Business Servic 62.00-1.58200000.00----
Commex Technology 1.21-4.7253560.00----
Aurum Soft Systems L 2.78----------
Jeevan Scientific 52.004.0075200.00----
Jetking Infotrain Lt 66.601.2912690.00----
Accelya Kale Solut 1,461.50-0.182521,458.70----
Keerti Knowledge 0.00------3.3520000
Kernex Microsystems 56.150.352982555.150.6327450
KPIT Technologies 203.401.95216016203.451.752432704
Lycos Internet 6.70-4.143069096.70-4.28779726
LCC Infotech Ltd 0.00-------4.1626618
Lee Nee Software 5.55-1.9453730.00----
IZMO 78.608.787322078.858.16334620
L&T Infotech 1,162.253.32159551,166.403.6796641
Majesco L 566.451.1335993566.151.36288831
Sylph Technologies L 4.95-4.9915000.00----
Mastek Li 434.80-2.4856115435.60-2.27278769
Megasoft Ltd. 15.464.381801615.552.9833227
Melstar Inform. 3.644.8969384.254.9319860
Mindteck (India) 80.65-3.351002280.95-3.0529807
MindTree Ltd. 760.250.61133828762.550.682763558
Moschip Semicond.Tec 42.404.822390890.00----
Moser Baer India 5.09-2.111480375.05-3.80539412
MphasiS Ltd. 795.250.1811929796.20-0.72104886
BGIL Films & Technol 3.91-0.5060040.00----
Net Vista Venture 2.79-3.7940.00----
Nihar Info Global Lt 14.30-4.6016890.00----
NIIT Ltd. 108.15-1.18926413107.80-1.646561072
NIIT Technologies 783.552.5267591783.752.351132377
Nucleus Software 482.05-1.0020584481.15-1.28128230
ObjectOne Inform 2.40-4.00158000.00----
Odyssey Technolo 45.550.776210.00----
OFS Technologies Ltd 19.60-2.00120000.00----
One Point One Soluti 0.00-------0.6730000
Onward Technolog 116.15-9.4673749115.90-9.52227125
Oracle Financial Ser 4,239.300.8022374,245.950.9053780
Otco Internation 46.004.9050.00----
8K Miles Software 796.651.9349647797.202.06355979
Panache Digilife 0.00------0.4312800
Panoramic Universal 11.59-2.023098211.60-2.1028830
Parle Software Ltd. 11.40-5.006000.00----
PCS Technology 32.10-1.38329950.00----
Persistent Systems 792.850.4437432793.750.61238518
Polaris Consulting 410.65-1.4114186413.30-0.69131935
Quick Heal Technolog 364.152.92266652364.502.861262454
Quintegra Solutions 1.50-4.455841.55----
R Systems Internat. 44.25-1.881951144.20-1.6646649
Ramco Systems Lt 500.75-1.785516499.40-2.1431375
Ram Info 37.60-7.617270.00----
Redington (India) Lt 186.45-0.718866186.60-0.7484068
Reliable Data Servic 0.00------1.7610000
Riddhi Corp. Service 157.60----------
Rolta India 68.75-2.4847572868.70-2.761207663
RS Software (India) 81.00-0.065228181.400.36309066
Sagarsoft (India) 91.8510.00120720.00----
Saksoft Ltd. 230.00-0.49756228.05-1.637145
Sankhya Info 141.85-2.84640050.00----
Vedavaag Systems 64.45-3.66315150.00----
Sasken Technologies 784.805.8361369781.905.42297365
Saven Technologies L 23.00-1.4963350.00----
Asya Infosoft 40.351.25285310.00----
Scanpoint Geomatics 24.90-2.92578900.00----
Silver Touch Technol 0.00------1.2014000
Smartlink Network 113.15-1.9010457114.00-0.6568143
Cura Technologies 0.00----------
Softsol India 44.00----------
Sonata Software 311.300.09149030311.25-0.01450992
Sparc Systems Lt 3.32----------
SPEL Semiconduct 16.751.51151010.00----
Subex Ltd. 10.760.74206497510.801.406226069
Surevin BPO Services 0.00----------
Svam Software Li 0.93----------
Take Solutions Ltd. 167.70-0.4429347167.65-0.14187187
Tanla Solutions 38.60-2.5229669738.60-2.52695000
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 1,077.25-0.07507331,077.25-0.13708020
Tata Consultancy 3,103.10-0.323071763,102.00-0.461619805
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 587.853.21180280588.253.294103152
Tera Software 70.257.084123570.708.51304114
SQS India BFSI 531.00-0.531783532.850.996713
Sterling Internation 2.54-1.93157060.00----
Trigyn Technolog 165.05-0.0980193165.10-0.24414178
Triton Corp Ltd. 0.254.16157430.00----
TVS Electronics 415.503.128878413.000.6022713
Twinstar Industries 2.41-4.36164860.00----
Unipro Technologies 6.27-4.8540.00----
Vakrangee 496.805.43397597497.755.086445035
Vama Industries Ltd. 26.55-2.0268890.00----
Virinchi L 128.45-1.64755890.00----
MPS Infotecnics 0.224.76185776260.25----
Athena Global Techno 17.60-4.8610120.00----
AvanceTechnologies 1.29-1.522209090.00----
Kellton Tech Solutio 110.152.996851110.102.5144598
VXL Instrument 6.09-3.794090.00----
Wipro Ltd 315.10-1.77272805315.25-1.953230027
Pagaria Energy 4.29----------
Zee Learn Ltd. 45.10-1.526702445.05-0.88533430
Zenith Computers 2.00-4.3026770.00----
Zensar Technologies 930.90-0.702480935.30-0.0834418
Zen Technologies Ltd 129.25-0.4258814129.00-0.73177008
Zylog Systems 4.257.32907074.257.59338929
LOAD MORE