MARKETS

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Jan 23, 2018   ABB India 1634.7 [ 2.32% ]ACC 1793.95 [ -1.92% ]Ambuja Cements Ltd. 263 [ -2.16% ]Asian Paints Ltd. 1167.7 [ -0.76% ]Axis Bank Ltd. 618.9 [ 1.28% ]Bajaj Auto Ltd. 3294.3 [ 0.68% ]Bank of Baroda 173.15 [ 4.94% ]Bharti Airtel 490.9 [ 0.25% ]Bharat Heavy Ele 104.4 [ 0.05% ]Bharat Petroleum 481.3 [ 2.67% ]Britannia Ind. 4711.65 [ 0.16% ]Cairn India Ltd. 285.4 [ 0.90% ]Cipla 622.6 [ 3.58% ]Coal India Ltd. 293 [ 3.04% ]Colgate Palm. 1154.7 [ -1.42% ]Dabur India 364.95 [ 0.50% ]DLF Ltd. 259.5 [ 3.16% ]Dr. Reddy's Labs 2522.45 [ 1.24% ]GAIL (India) Ltd. 472.35 [ 3.34% ]Grasim Inds. 1223.6 [ -1.14% ]HCL Technologies 993.5 [ 2.72% ]HDFC 1881.75 [ 0.41% ]HDFC Bank 1951.3 [ -0.64% ]Hero MotoCorp 3623.1 [ 0.56% ]Hindustan Unilever L 1366.85 [ 0.71% ]Hindalco Indus. 264.8 [ 3.80% ]ICICI Bank 362.05 [ 3.06% ]IDFC L 58.25 [ -0.26% ]Indian Hotels Co 156.6 [ 3.81% ]IndusInd Bank 1722.9 [ 2.37% ]Infosys 1175.2 [ 2.16% ]ITC Ltd. 276.3 [ 1.08% ]Jindal St & Pwr 290.75 [ 10.28% ]Kotak Mahindra Bank 1074.3 [ 0.28% ]L&T 1409.55 [ 0.76% ]Lupin Ltd. 936.05 [ 0.69% ]Mahi. & Mahi 768.5 [ 1.14% ]Maruti Suzuki India 9397 [ 0.97% ]MTNL 26.3 [ 0.77% ]Nestle India 7591.6 [ -0.88% ]NIIT Ltd. 108.15 [ -1.19% ]NMDC Ltd. 149.45 [ 3.68% ]NTPC 172.55 [ 0.12% ]ONGC 207.15 [ 3.60% ]Punj. NationlBak 185.9 [ 5.75% ]Power Grid Corpo 196 [ 0.51% ]Reliance Inds. 981.7 [ 1.08% ]SBI 318 [ 3.84% ]Vedanta 342.9 [ 4.99% ]Shipping Corpn. 87.75 [ -2.39% ]Sun Pharma. 578.1 [ 0.31% ]Tata Chemicals 735.8 [ 0.23% ]Tata Global Beverage 307.2 [ -0.65% ]Tata Motors Ltd. 418.05 [ -0.83% ]Tata Steel 780.05 [ 3.72% ]Tata Power Co. 92.5 [ 0.65% ]Tata Consultancy 3103.1 [ -0.32% ]Tech Mahindra Ltd. 587.85 [ 3.21% ]UltraTech Cement 4368.1 [ 0.88% ]United Spirits 3750.75 [ -0.79% ]Wipro Ltd 315.1 [ -1.78% ]Zee Entertainment En 593.8 [ -2.52% ]

HISTORICAL RETURN

Report Group Option Period
It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods . Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page .
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
23/01/201823/01/2018(`)(%)
MPS Infotecnics 0.250.050.20400.00
Stampede Capital 8.904.104.80117.07
Bil Energy Systems L 1.450.700.75107.14
Peria Karamalai 619.90304.25315.65103.74
Hind Syntex 14.907.457.45100.00
Optiemus Infracom 275.25141.65133.6094.31
Raj Oil Mills Ltd. 2.901.501.4093.33
Omax Auto 172.1089.4582.6592.39
Excel Crop Care Ltd. 3,773.201,999.801,773.4088.67
Raj Rayon Industries 0.650.350.3085.71
Pradip Overseas 3.702.001.7085.00
KSS L 0.350.200.1575.00
ICSA-India Ltd. 5.152.952.2074.57
Urja Global 8.204.803.4070.83
Godawari Power & Isp 544.50328.50216.0065.75
Accel Frontline 62.8538.0024.8565.39
Creative Peripherals 165.50101.0064.5063.86
Gallantt Ispat Ltd. 358.75219.30139.4563.58
Stampede Capital 14.609.005.6062.22
The Grob Tea Company 1,936.501,204.00732.5060.83
Asian Hotels (North) 300.10187.55112.5560.01
Oriental Hotels 66.4541.7524.7059.16
Khaitan (India) 57.6036.2021.4059.11
Gemini Communica 0.950.600.3558.33
Paisalo Digital L 352.20222.55129.6558.25
Som Distilleries 295.80188.45107.3556.96
Ramgopal Polytex 4.052.601.4555.76
Kaushalya Infrastruc 4.402.851.5554.38
KSK Energy Ventures 17.2011.156.0554.26
Lanco Infratech Ltd. 1.851.200.6554.16
LCC Infotech Ltd 1.150.750.4053.33
Indbank Merchant 33.5521.9511.6052.84
JVL Agro Industries 37.1524.3512.8052.56
Asian Hotels (East) 426.40279.50146.9052.55
Lloyds Steels Ind. 3.202.101.1052.38
Fineotex Chemical Lt 78.4051.5026.9052.23
Jindal St & Pwr 290.75192.6598.1050.92
SKIL Infrastructure 50.9033.8017.1050.59
Goenka Diamond & Jew 0.450.300.1550.00
Sri Adhikari Bro 28.3018.909.4049.73
Innovative Tyres & T 64.7043.4521.2548.90
Nitesh Estates 17.4511.755.7048.51
Norben Tea & Exp 6.954.702.2547.87
Samtel Color 1.701.150.5547.82
ABM International L 55.8537.8018.0547.75
Radaan Mediaworks(I) 3.252.201.0547.72
Goodluck India 131.3589.4041.9546.92
Karuturi Global Ltd. 2.701.850.8545.94
AI Champdany Industr 36.2025.0011.2044.80
Apollo Sindoori Hote 1,463.701,012.70451.0044.53
Zenith Birla (India) 0.650.450.2044.44
Panache Digilife 137.7096.0541.6543.36
Servalakshmi Paper L 2.151.500.6543.33
Educomp Solutions 7.054.952.1042.42
Viji Finance 11.808.303.5042.16
Radico Khaitan Ltd. 412.70290.50122.2042.06
HEG Ltd. 2,979.852,098.20881.6542.01
HDFC 416.55293.50123.0541.92
Wendt India 3,387.052,396.85990.2041.31
Mahamaya Steel Indus 105.8575.1030.7540.94
EIH Associated 550.75391.85158.9040.55
GE Power India 987.65704.95282.7040.10
Melstar Inform. 4.253.051.2039.34
Rainbow Papers 3.552.551.0039.21
GSS Infotech 38.8527.9510.9038.99
Antarctica Ltd. 1.250.900.3538.88
Fourth Dimension Sol 189.50136.9052.6038.42
Pochiraju Industries 6.854.951.9038.38
Cerebra Integrat 54.7540.2014.5536.19
Reliance Com 29.2521.507.7536.04
Linc Pen & Plast 464.65342.30122.3535.74
EIH Ltd. 200.80148.0052.8035.67
The Andhra Sugars 707.05523.65183.4035.02
Guj. Amb.Exports 259.25192.1567.1034.92
Shah Alloys 24.2017.956.2534.81
Prakash Indus. 240.50178.4062.1034.80
Welspun Corp 191.25141.9549.3034.73
Shiva Texyarn Ltd. 615.10456.75158.3534.66
Tijaria Polypipes Lt 13.3510.003.3533.50
Panacea Biotec L 318.25238.9079.3533.21
Indowind Energy Ltd. 12.859.653.2033.16
Jayaswal Neco Indust 10.057.552.5033.11
Sterlite Technologie 395.80297.4098.4033.08
Spentex Indust. 7.455.651.8031.85
KKV Agro Powers Ltd. 580.00440.00140.0031.81
Kingfa Science & Tec 1,078.85823.35255.5031.03
Ajooni Biotech Ltd. 47.1536.0011.1530.97
Indian Hotels Co 156.75119.7537.0030.89
Ramsarup Industries 2.551.950.6030.76
Jindal Saw 175.10134.2540.8530.42
Phillips Carbon 1,274.25982.00292.2529.76
Gammon Infrastructur 3.802.950.8528.81
Infinite Computer So 358.60278.5580.0528.73
Sagar Cements 1,076.15838.20237.9528.38
Syncom Healthcare Lt 7.255.651.6028.31
Sterling Biotech Ltd 4.103.200.9028.12
Jubilant Foodworks L 2,283.001,782.10500.9028.10
3i Infotech 7.305.701.6028.07
SEL Manufacturing Co 3.452.700.7527.77
Windsor Machines 123.6096.7526.8527.75
Williamson Magor 122.1595.6526.5027.70
Jet Knitwears 118.0092.5525.4527.49
MindTree Ltd. 762.55598.45164.1027.42
Brand Concepts L 68.7554.0014.7527.31
Lakshmi Finance 120.0094.5525.4526.91
Hanung Toys & Textil 4.253.350.9026.86
Bilpower Ltd. 1.901.500.4026.66
Keerti Knowledge 56.9545.0011.9526.55
Tata Sponge Iron 1,197.05946.65250.4026.45
Coffee Day Enterpris 358.80283.9074.9026.38
Trigyn Technolog 165.10130.9534.1526.07
SAB Events & Governa 16.2512.903.3525.96
OCL Iron & Steel 4.903.901.0025.64
TV Vision 22.5517.954.6025.62
Consolidated Finvest 82.2065.4516.7525.59
Muthoot Capital 780.55622.00158.5525.49
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd 267.50213.5054.0025.29
Adani Enterprises Lt 204.40163.2041.2025.24
Adhunik Metaliks 6.004.801.2025.00
T Nadu Telecom L 2.752.200.5525.00
Nagarjuna Fertilizer 23.3518.704.6524.86
Subros Ltd. 374.95300.5074.4524.77
Panoramic Universal 11.609.302.3024.73
Maithan Alloys Ltd. 999.25801.40197.8524.68
Vaishali Pharma 62.0049.7512.2524.62
PC Jeweller L 576.90463.15113.7524.56
Seshasayee Paper 1,110.75891.70219.0524.56
Country Condo's 4.853.900.9524.35
Automotive Axles 1,744.201,403.10341.1024.31
Krebs Biochemicals & 150.00120.7529.2524.22
Sarda Energy & Miner 608.60490.35118.2524.11
MSP Steel & Power Lt 26.3521.255.1024.00
Innovana Thinklabs 164.85132.9531.9023.99
Vimta Labs Ltd. 217.80175.7042.1023.96
Jindal Drilling 203.10164.2538.8523.65
Cambridge Technology 93.8575.9017.9523.64
NIIT Technologies 783.75635.70148.0523.28
GVK Power & Infrastr 22.7018.454.2523.03
Pudumjee Industries 14.7512.002.7522.91
D B Realty Ltd. 68.0055.3512.6522.85
Subex Ltd. 10.808.802.0022.72
APL Apollo Tubes 2,462.352,006.90455.4522.69
T T Ltd. 124.65101.7022.9522.56
Prajay Engineers 17.9514.653.3022.52
Kernex Microsystems 55.1545.0510.1022.41
Varun Beverages Ltd. 710.75581.75129.0022.17
Den Networks Ltd. 129.35105.9523.4022.08
GMR Infrastructure L 23.8519.554.3021.99
Silly Monks Entertai 175.35144.0031.3521.77
HDFC Standard Life 458.55376.5582.0021.77
Deepak Nitrite 285.95234.9051.0521.73
Pratibha Industries 8.707.151.5521.67
Delta Magnets Ltd. 72.4559.5512.9021.66
Shemaroo Entertainme 562.40462.8599.5521.50
JK Tyre & Industries 178.10146.9531.1521.19
Prism Cement Lim 140.05115.6524.4021.09
Delta Corp Ltd. 387.70320.1567.5521.09
Guj. Alkalie & C 872.35721.60150.7520.89
Dynacons Systems 47.1539.008.1520.89
Dhunseri Tea & Indus 457.60378.5579.0520.88
Ruchi Infrastructure 5.504.550.9520.87
Visaka Indus. 772.80639.65133.1520.81
Indo Thai Securities 93.5077.5016.0020.64
Emco Ltd. 23.2519.303.9520.46
Dishman Carbogen Amc 390.05323.9566.1020.40
Orient Green Power C 13.3011.052.2520.36
Hind. Motor 9.808.151.6520.24
Lyka Labs 72.3560.2012.1520.18
N R Agarwal Indu 527.10439.1088.0020.04
Mangalam Cement 422.60352.2070.4019.98
Kiri Industries 626.90522.90104.0019.88
Godrej Properties Lt 843.85703.95139.9019.87
Celebrity Fashions L 18.4515.403.0519.80
Kirloskar Bros. 390.30326.7063.6019.46
Hexa Tradex Ltd. 68.6057.4511.1519.40
Sudarshan Chem. 449.95377.1072.8519.31
Biocon 643.70539.65104.0519.28
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 588.25493.4094.8519.22
Gallantt Metal 47.8040.107.7019.20
Unity Infraprojects 7.156.001.1519.16
Alembic Ltd. 66.5555.8510.7019.15
Arman Financial Serv 303.65254.8548.8019.14
KPIT Technologies 203.45170.9032.5519.04
Action Construction 171.00143.7527.2518.95
GRUH Finance Li 593.00498.8094.2018.88
Shrenik L 655.45551.80103.6518.78
Usha Martin Ltd. 27.2522.954.3018.73
Unitech Ltd. 8.907.501.4018.66
Cupid Ltd. 353.75298.1555.6018.64
Goa Carbons 1,018.35858.45159.9018.62
Excel Industries 746.70629.55117.1518.60
Ess Dee Aluminium Lt 73.7562.2511.5018.47
Power Mech Projects 872.55736.55136.0018.46
Sri Krishna Metcom 55.0046.508.5018.27
Kamat Hotels (In 147.25124.5022.7518.27
Gyscoal Alloys Ltd. 9.407.951.4518.23
Emami Infrastructure 338.75286.5052.2518.23
Excel Realty N Infra 38.4532.535.9218.18
Regency Ceramics 8.507.201.3018.05
Ravi Kumar Distiller 19.2016.302.9017.79
Graphite India Ltd. 795.15675.40119.7517.73
Swan Energy Ltd. 224.35190.5533.8017.73
Menon Bearings L 114.8097.5517.2517.68
ABB India 1,639.701,393.35246.3517.68
Rain Industries 425.80361.8064.0017.68
Aksh Optifibre 41.9535.656.3017.67
Empee Distilleries L 56.8048.358.4517.47
Royal Orchid Hotels 198.75169.3029.4517.39
Cyient Ltd. 662.60564.7597.8517.32
PSL Ltd. 4.754.050.7017.28
Wheels India Ltd. 2,217.851,892.80325.0517.17
Nath Bio-Genes 545.90466.1079.8017.12
Tata Consultancy 3,102.002,649.45452.5517.08
Gravita India Ltd. 185.20158.2526.9517.03
Astron Paper & Board 141.20120.7520.4516.93
Himadri Speciality 185.60158.9026.7016.80
NCL Industries 294.00251.8042.2016.75
Nandani Creation 99.2085.0014.2016.70
Jain Irrigation 88.8076.1012.7016.68
Indosolar Ltd. 10.509.001.5016.66
Automotive Stampings 103.8589.0514.8016.61
Indraprastha Med 61.8053.008.8016.60
Syngene Internationa 640.10549.0591.0516.58
GRP L 1,573.551,350.00223.5516.55
Century Extru. 7.056.051.0016.52
HIL 1,633.251,401.95231.3016.49
Vakrangee 497.75427.3070.4516.48
Nesco Ltd. 614.60528.0086.6016.40
GOCL Corporation 637.75547.9589.8016.38
GPT Infraprojects 214.55184.4530.1016.31
International Paper 373.95322.0551.9016.11
Jubilant Life Scienc 891.65768.30123.3516.05
Agro Phos India 36.5531.505.0516.03
Surya Roshni Ltd 445.80384.2561.5516.01
Airan Ltd. 237.50204.9032.6015.91
Madhya Pradesh Today 151.35130.6020.7515.88
WABCO India 8,284.557,152.151,132.4015.83
Mazda Ltd. 479.85414.4565.4015.77
Lakshmi Precn.Sc 52.5545.407.1515.74
Videocon Industries 19.9017.202.7015.69
Compuage Infocom Ltd 55.7548.207.5515.66
Shree Rama Newsprint 33.7029.154.5515.60
Ruby Mills 396.90343.4053.5015.57
Umang Dairies Ltd. 92.0079.6012.4015.57
GKW L 663.35574.0089.3515.56
Jindal Worldwide 662.20573.1589.0515.53
Albert David Ltd 395.80342.6053.2015.52
Kaya L 1,091.50947.20144.3015.23
D P Wires 87.0075.5011.5015.23
Keynote Corporat 70.4061.109.3015.22
Zandu Realty 2,293.051,990.50302.5515.19
Castex Technologies 6.105.300.8015.09
PAE 8.807.651.1515.03
Twentyfirst Cent 38.4033.405.0014.97
Indiabulls Housing F 1,379.101,199.60179.5014.96
Cyber Media (India) 14.7012.801.9014.84
Zydus Wellness Ltd. 1,103.85961.80142.0514.76
Unichem Labs 367.85320.5547.3014.75
BSL Ltd 103.4590.1513.3014.75
Just Dial 600.75523.8076.9514.69
Satin Creditcare 503.75439.2064.5514.69
Persistent Systems 793.75692.40101.3514.63
Mercator Ltd. 43.6038.105.5014.43
Aban Offshore 227.50199.1028.4014.26
McNally Bharat E 67.5059.108.4014.21
Aarti Drugs Ltd 699.25612.2587.0014.20
Kamdhenu L 252.30221.0531.2514.13
YES Bank Ltd. 359.55315.5044.0513.96
ICICI Bank 362.30318.1544.1513.87
Rane (Madras) 855.20751.10104.1013.85
Arvind SmartSpaces 209.60184.2525.3513.75
Marksans Pharma 44.3539.005.3513.71
India Glycols 519.05456.5062.5513.70
Infosys 1,177.101,035.60141.5013.66
Megasoft Ltd. 15.5513.701.8513.50
Bal Pharma Ltd 110.9597.7513.2013.50
Inventure Growth & S 14.7513.001.7513.46
Nahar Poly Films Ltd 75.0066.108.9013.46
Bharati Defence 6.755.950.8013.44
Reliable Data Servic 69.1561.008.1513.36
PDS Multi. Fashions 336.85297.2039.6513.34
NoidaTollBridge 14.9013.151.7513.30
Goldstone Tech 16.2014.301.9013.28
Mahindra Logistics L 507.40447.9059.5013.28
Tribhovandas Bhimji 134.05118.3515.7013.26
Rushil Decor Ltd. 1,016.65898.00118.6513.21
STL Global Ltd. 19.0016.802.2013.09
Thomas Scott (India) 19.0016.802.2013.09
Supreme Inds. 1,378.651,219.15159.5013.08
Guj. Raffia Indu 75.7067.008.7012.98
SIL Investments Ltd. 504.15446.7057.4512.86
Tin Plate Co. 295.75262.2033.5512.79
Alkyl Amines Che 752.45667.1085.3512.79
Genus Paper & Boards 14.2012.601.6012.69
Lycos Internet 6.705.950.7512.60
Kopran Ltd 77.1068.508.6012.55
Shakti Pumps (In 509.20452.5056.7012.53
Nakoda 0.450.400.0512.50
Clariant Chemicals ( 637.55566.8570.7012.47
Eros International M 224.80199.9024.9012.45
Metalyst Forgings 36.7532.704.0512.38
Symphony 1,966.851,750.50216.3512.35
Naga Dhunseri Group 1,911.201,701.25209.9512.34
Bharat Heavy Ele 104.4593.0011.4512.31
Moser Baer India 5.054.500.5512.22
Ambika Cotton Mi 1,482.051,321.10160.9512.18
Rolta India 68.7061.257.4512.16
Butterfly Gandhima 633.90565.1568.7512.16
Nava Bharat Ventures 167.15149.0518.1012.14
Quick Heal Technolog 364.50325.1039.4012.11
Jalan Transolutions 48.3043.105.2012.06
Cybertech System 85.5076.309.2012.05
HCL Technologies 995.35888.45106.9012.03
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 1,077.25961.55115.7012.03
Reliance Power L 48.4043.205.2012.03
Bharat Rasayan 4,498.904,017.15481.7511.99
Mastek Li 435.60389.1046.5011.95
D B (International) 9.858.801.0511.93
Greenply Industr 379.25338.8540.4011.92
Maan Aluminium Ltd. 160.25143.2017.0511.90
Winsome Yarns 2.352.100.2511.90
Shalby 244.00218.1025.9011.87
Lincoln Pharmace 268.90240.4028.5011.85
Websol Energy System 127.75114.2513.5011.81
Dredging Corpora 755.90676.2079.7011.78
Mahindra Lifespace D 523.20468.1055.1011.77
Axis Bank Ltd. 620.10555.0065.1011.72
GHCL 347.65311.3036.3511.67
JaiprakashAssociates 22.1019.802.3011.61
Reliance Naval 50.7545.505.2511.53
Jain Irrigation 143.55128.7514.8011.49
Tasty Bite 9,070.408,135.70934.7011.48
NOCIL Ltd. 205.80184.6021.2011.48
Jyoti Structures 12.1510.901.2511.46
Mindteck (India) 80.9572.658.3011.42
Zodiac JRD MKJ L 50.9545.755.2011.36
Bajaj Electrical 527.15473.7553.4011.27
Future Lifestyle 386.85347.7539.1011.24
KEI Industries 400.85360.3540.5011.23
Sonata Software 311.25279.9531.3011.18
Coal India Ltd. 293.10263.7529.3511.12
L&T 1,410.701,269.70141.0011.10
Taj GVK Hotels & Res 190.30171.3518.9511.05
Prakash Constrowell 8.057.250.8011.03
IFCI Ltd. 30.8027.753.0510.99
Godrej Consumer Prod 1,085.40978.15107.2510.96
Alankit 67.3560.706.6510.95
Rane Holdings Ltd. 2,597.302,342.45254.8510.87
Wonderla Holidays Lt 407.00367.1039.9010.86
Pincon Spirit 38.1034.403.7010.75
BS 1.551.400.1510.71
Vikas Ecotech L 40.7036.803.9010.59
Glenmark Pharma 632.50571.9060.6010.59
Standard Chartered P 66.3560.006.3510.58
Supreme Infrastructu 127.35115.2012.1510.54
Neulands Global Ind 1.050.950.1010.52
HT Media 107.3597.1510.2010.49
Ador Welding Ltd. 540.30489.3051.0010.42
S H Kelkar & Company 303.95275.3528.6010.38
Hathway Cable & Data 45.2040.954.2510.37
Jindal Stainless 120.95109.6511.3010.30
V Mart Retail 1,651.651,497.70153.9510.27
Jayant Agro Org 421.30382.1539.1510.24
SAL Steel 7.006.350.6510.23
Kohinoor Foods Ltd. 80.9073.457.4510.14
Vardhman Textiles Lt 1,453.001,319.90133.1010.08
Mold-Tek Packaging 365.90332.4033.5010.07
HDFC 1,884.651,713.20171.4510.00
Technocraft Industri 589.30535.7053.6010.00
Kellton Tech Solutio 110.10100.1010.009.99
MphasiS Ltd. 796.20723.8572.359.99
L&T Infotech 1,166.401,060.55105.859.98
Capital First 778.00707.4570.559.97
JSW Steel 294.05267.4026.659.96
Merck Ltd. 1,445.801,315.10130.709.93
Akash Infra-Projects 77.0070.056.959.92
Airo Lam 50.5045.954.559.90
UPL 807.25735.5571.709.74
Gujarat Pipavav Port 149.05135.8513.209.71
Bhansali Engg.Po 190.10173.4516.659.59
Seamec Ltd. 186.55170.2516.309.57
Mahindra Holidays 372.90340.3032.609.57
Rollatainers Ltd 6.906.300.609.52
United Breweries Ltd 1,160.151,059.65100.509.48
Dhanuka Agritech Ltd 791.50723.6567.859.37
ICICI Pru Life 431.10394.2536.859.34
Goldstar Power 41.6038.053.559.32
Global Offshore Ser 37.6034.403.209.30
Arrow Greentech 509.30466.3542.959.20
Sanwaria Consumer 26.2024.002.209.16
One Point One Soluti 87.7080.407.309.07
Tera Software 70.7064.855.859.02
Vesuvius India 1,401.551,285.55116.009.02
Healthcare Global En 308.10282.7025.408.98
Lotus Eye Hospital 37.0534.003.058.97
RPG Life Sciences 534.80490.8044.008.96
Khadim India 720.00660.9059.108.94
Tata Metaliks 907.45833.0574.408.93
Themis Medicare Ltd. 654.70601.0053.708.93
Info Edge (India) 1,389.801,276.65113.158.86
Asian Granito India 591.95543.8548.108.84
Pennar Engineered Bu 108.5099.708.808.82
Indo Rama Synth. 49.1045.153.958.74
SPL Industries L 24.9022.902.008.73
Palred Technologies 101.1593.058.108.70
Kalyani Forge 376.40346.3530.058.67
NIIT Ltd. 107.8099.308.508.55
PSP Projects 565.05520.5044.558.55
Torrent Power Ltd. 297.30273.9023.408.54
Balaji Amines Li 711.65655.9055.758.49
GTPL Hathway 175.75162.0013.758.48
Tara Jewels Ltd. 17.9516.551.408.45
Genus Power Infrastr 81.0074.706.308.43
Great Eastern 436.35402.5533.808.39
LT Foods Ltd. 91.2584.207.058.37
Adani Ports & Speci 438.40404.5533.858.36
Onelife Capital Adv 27.2025.102.108.36
Pil Italica Lifestyl 15.5514.351.208.36
Future Retail L 566.25522.8543.408.30
Shanti Overseas (Ind 44.8541.453.408.20
Dena Bank 26.5524.552.008.14
Cantabil Retail Indi 122.40113.209.208.12
VIP Clothing 84.7078.356.358.10
IIFL Holdings 686.80635.3551.458.09
IDFC Bank 59.5055.054.458.08
Tata Steel 779.75721.6558.108.05
Sutlej Textiles & In 103.2095.557.658.00
BF Utilities Ltd. 512.35474.7037.657.93
Deccan Cements 609.60564.8544.757.92
Indian Metal & F 696.95646.0050.957.88
Premier Explos. 469.30435.1034.207.86
Wockhardt Ltd. 937.20868.8568.357.86
Oberoi Realty 510.85473.6037.257.86
The United Nilgiri 468.05434.1033.957.82
Hexaware Technologie 363.45337.1026.357.81
DIC India 582.70540.4542.257.81
PVR Ltd. 1,529.301,418.60110.707.80
Deep Industries 221.35205.3516.007.79
TTK Prestige L 8,596.407,975.30621.107.78
Arihant Foundat 54.9551.003.957.74
Majesco L 566.15525.5040.657.73
Mukand Engineers 52.4048.653.757.70
3M India Ltd. 18,721.8517,384.701,337.157.69
Asian Hotels (West) 293.75272.9020.857.64
JM Financial Ltd. 161.70150.2511.457.62
Federal-Mogul Goetze 569.30529.1040.207.59
Opto Circuits India 9.959.250.707.56
PG Electroplast Ltd. 419.00389.6529.357.53
Firstsource Solution 43.0540.053.007.49
Lupin Ltd. 937.35872.2065.157.46
Gujarat Gas 885.30823.9061.407.45
Mayur Uniquoters 550.50512.7037.807.37
Alkali Metals Ltd. 89.0082.906.107.35
Himachal F. Comm 32.1029.902.207.35
Escorts Ltd. 810.60755.2055.407.33
Harita Seating Syst. 1,014.50945.3069.207.32
NBI Industrial Fin 1,721.201,604.10117.107.30
Astec Lifesciences L 596.45556.2040.257.23
Hotel Leela Ven. 22.2520.751.507.22
Rajvir Industries Lt 46.8043.653.157.21
Sunflag Iron 86.6580.855.807.17
Kesoram Industri 148.65138.709.957.17
Equitas Holdings Ltd 152.65142.4510.207.16
Gujarat Narmada Vall 519.00484.3034.707.16
Uniphos Enterprises 98.2091.656.557.14
Chambal Fertilis 158.70148.2010.507.08
India Motor Part 1,187.301,108.7578.557.08
Country Club Hospita 16.6515.551.107.07
TCPL Packaging 701.00654.8546.157.04
ONGC 207.35193.7013.657.04
Sun Pharma. 579.35541.3038.057.02
Steel Authority 96.8590.506.357.01
Sun Pharma Advanced 496.35464.1532.206.93
Splendid Metal Produ 1.551.450.106.89
Viceroy Hotels L 19.5518.301.256.83
Siemens Ltd. 1,319.801,235.4584.356.82
Vishnu Chemicals 421.00394.1526.856.81
Shree Pushkar Chemic 296.45277.5518.906.80
IVRCL 5.505.150.356.79
Grasim Inds. 1,223.401,145.5577.856.79
Sumeet Industrie 32.2530.202.056.78
Dr. Reddy's Labs 2,520.402,360.30160.106.78
Colgate Palm. 1,157.151,083.8573.306.76
Salasar Techno Engin 312.45292.7019.756.74
M&M Fin.Services 508.00476.0531.956.71
Raymond Ltd 1,123.801,053.0570.756.71
Vedanta 343.50321.9521.556.69
Motor & General 42.2539.602.656.69
Hubtown 131.60123.358.256.68
Eastern Silk Indust. 5.605.250.356.66
Punj. NationlBak 185.80174.3011.506.59
OM Metals Infraproje 69.1564.904.256.54
Hisar Metal Indu 107.30100.756.556.50
Ajanta Pharma Lt 1,566.801,471.2595.556.49
Zensar Technologies 935.30878.3057.006.48
India Power Corp 32.8530.852.006.48
Nilkamal Ltd. 1,958.801,840.05118.756.45
NMDC Ltd. 149.45140.409.056.44
Heidelberg Cement In 164.70154.809.906.39
Prestige Estates Pro 319.90300.7019.206.38
Crisil 1,977.551,859.15118.406.36
Sasken Technologies 781.90735.1546.756.35
JK Cement 1,153.151,084.3068.856.34
Alicon Castalloy 657.75618.5539.206.33
AksharChem (India) 726.30683.3043.006.29
Havells India 584.15550.0034.156.20
Hinduja Global Solut 954.10899.6054.506.05
Centum Electronics L 702.20662.2539.956.03
Reliance Ind.Inf 569.60537.4032.205.99
La Opala RG Ltd. 652.00615.1036.905.99
Ujjivan Financial 409.00385.9023.105.98
Indiabulls Ventures 282.95267.0015.955.97
Bharat Gears 216.45204.2512.205.97
The Western India 76.3572.054.305.96
Titan Company 905.70854.8050.905.95
Oracle Financial Ser 4,245.954,009.40236.555.89
RSWM Ltd. 384.00362.7021.305.87
MTNL 26.3024.851.455.83
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1,075.451,016.2559.205.82
Dhunseri Petrochem L 168.60159.409.205.77
Reliance Inds. 983.25929.8053.455.74
Ester India 58.1555.003.155.72
ICICI Lombard Gen. 831.45786.4045.055.72
Diligent Media Corp 10.159.600.555.72
RKEC Projects 159.00150.408.605.71
Aarvee Denims an 51.9049.102.805.70
Lux Industries 1,598.551,512.4586.105.69
Diamond Power Infras 19.6018.551.055.66
Meghmani Organics Lt 115.55109.356.205.66
Control Print Ltd. 503.20476.3026.905.64
Alok Industries Ltd. 3.753.550.205.63
Simplex Infrastructu 611.30579.0032.305.57
KCP Ltd. 148.95141.307.655.41
Fertilisers & Ch 55.7052.852.855.39
D-Link (India) 135.30128.456.855.33
Atul Ltd. 2,865.802,721.05144.755.31
Technofab Engineerin 257.25244.3012.955.30
Monte Carlo Fashions 621.50590.3031.205.28
Vaswani Industries L 17.0516.200.855.24
TCI Finance 28.1026.701.405.24
Kokuyo Camlin 146.60139.407.205.16
Container Corpor 1,466.201,394.2571.955.16
Orchid Pharma 19.4518.500.955.13
Indiabulls Real Esta 239.75228.1011.655.10
Goldstone Infratech 220.05209.4510.605.06
Oricon Enterprises L 64.6061.503.105.04
Parenteral Drugs 21.0020.001.005.00
BayerCropscience 4,542.954,327.35215.604.98
Oil India Ltd. 375.15357.4017.754.96
CG Power and Indust 95.1590.654.504.96
Supreme Petroche 400.05381.2518.804.93
United Spirits 3,750.603,574.80175.804.91
Phoenix Mills 629.15599.6529.504.91
Aro Granite Indu 74.9071.403.504.90
Au Small Finance Ban 712.50679.2533.254.89
Music Broadcast 393.35375.1018.254.86
Punjab Chemicals and 474.40452.4521.954.85
Deepak Fertilisers 414.60395.4519.154.84
Godrej Agrovet L 596.25568.7527.504.83
Sundaram Finance 1,944.701,855.0089.704.83
Thermax 1,286.151,227.0059.154.82
PremierLtd. 33.7532.201.554.81
TVS Electronics 413.00394.2518.754.75
Jai Corp Ltd. 188.40179.858.554.75
Finolex Cables 729.05696.0033.054.74
ITC Ltd. 276.60264.1512.454.71
J Kumar Infraproject 334.35319.3515.004.69
STEL Holdings 128.45122.755.704.64
Hind. NationalGl 161.10153.957.154.64
Bhageria Industries 291.60278.6512.954.64
G M Breweries Ltd. 990.00946.2543.754.62
Lakshmi Machines 6,210.455,936.40274.054.61
Creative Eye 4.554.350.204.59
Karnataka Bank 159.65152.657.004.58
Polaris Consulting 413.30395.2518.054.56
Autolite (I) 72.1068.953.154.56
Natco Pharma 1,019.50974.9544.554.56
Greaves Cotton 140.00133.906.104.55
Ducon Infratech 46.0544.052.004.54
Pearl Polymers 36.8535.251.604.53
VIP Indus. 366.45350.6015.854.52
Akzo Nobel India Ltd 1,870.801,790.2580.554.49
Talwalkars Better Va 345.35330.5014.854.49
Vinyl Chemicals 123.10117.805.304.49
GP Petroleums 88.5584.753.804.48
Savita Oil Tech 1,586.551,518.8567.704.45
HDFC Bank 1,951.301,868.3582.954.43
Punj Lloyd 23.6022.601.004.42
Radha Madhav Corpora 27.2026.051.154.41
CESC Ltd. 1,100.601,054.3046.304.39
The Mandhana Retail 164.25157.406.854.35
Touchwood Entertainm 72.0069.003.004.34
Indian Terrain Fashi 224.10214.909.204.28
GNA Axles 451.10432.5518.554.28
Wanbury 45.1043.251.854.27
MarathonNextgenRea 602.70578.2524.454.22
Tide Water Oil 7,235.206,942.55292.654.21
TI Financial Holding 706.05677.6028.454.19
Mukand Ltd. 91.9588.253.704.19
Jaiprakash Power Ven 7.457.150.304.19
Visa Steel 19.9519.150.804.17
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd 909.90873.4036.504.17
Torrent Pharmac 1,443.001,385.4057.604.15
Monsanto India 2,561.152,459.15102.004.14
Orient Press Ltd 204.75196.608.154.14
CARE Ratings 1,387.351,332.4554.904.12
Suryalakshmi Cot 97.2593.403.854.12
Sun TV Network Ltd. 1,040.40999.4540.954.09
Ortel Communications 34.3533.001.354.09
Ashok Leyland 124.00119.154.854.07
Wipro Ltd 315.25302.9012.354.07
Suven Life Sciences 203.75195.807.954.06
Oil Country Tub. 53.7051.602.104.06
JMT Auto Ltd. 5.154.950.204.04
VST Tillers Tr 2,514.452,417.2097.254.02
Bank of Baroda 173.15166.506.653.99
Hindustan Media Vent 261.40251.3510.053.99
Euro Ceramics Ltd. 7.957.650.303.92
Entertainment Networ 787.10757.4529.653.91
Mas Financial Servic 647.45623.0524.403.91
Hind. Oil Explor 141.15135.855.303.90
Rural Electrific 1,150.001,107.0043.003.88
KRBL Ltd. 633.75610.2023.553.85
Patel Engg. Ltd. 80.9577.953.003.84
Kolte-Patil Develope 372.50358.7513.753.83
Selan Exploratio 234.05225.408.653.83
Indian Overseas 23.2022.350.853.80
Garware-Wall Rop 994.70958.2536.453.80
RBL Bank 536.70517.1019.603.79
Pioneer Emb. 39.8038.351.453.78
Bharat Bijlee 1,400.351,349.5050.853.76
L&T Technology Serv 1,009.95973.6036.353.73
Camlin Fine Sciences 131.30126.604.703.71
DCM Shriram 598.45577.0021.453.71
IFGL Refractories 319.50308.0511.453.71
Mahi. & Mahi 769.05741.5527.503.70
Coromandel Internati 573.90553.5520.353.67
Shree Cement 18,391.9517,742.95649.003.65
Zylog Systems 4.254.100.153.65
Barak Valley Cements 31.5530.451.103.61
Almondz Global Secur 28.6527.651.003.61
Jindal Poly Investme 75.3072.702.603.57
Tata Investment 883.65853.3030.353.55
IndusInd Bank 1,723.351,664.2059.153.55
IZMO 78.8576.152.703.54
Madhav Marbles & Gra 70.4068.002.403.52
Rashtriya Chemicals 97.2093.903.303.51
Godrej Industries Lt 628.50607.1521.353.51
MOIL Ltd. 248.50240.108.403.49
Aurionpro Solutions 231.80224.007.803.48
Bannari Amman Spinni 335.30324.0511.253.47
Dhunseri Investments 468.40452.7015.703.46
Linde India 545.30527.0518.253.46
Blue Dart Expres 4,721.254,564.85156.403.42
Reliance NipLifeAML 296.05286.309.753.40
Poddar Pigments 311.80301.6010.203.38
Timken India Ltd 916.25886.3029.953.37
Carborundum Uni. 390.65377.9512.703.36
Essel Propack Ltd. 297.95288.259.703.36
GlaxoSmithKlineConsu 6,672.306,455.20217.103.36
Brooks Laboratories 110.10106.553.553.33
HPL Electric & Power 146.60141.904.703.31
SREI Infrastructure 1,075.001,040.5034.503.31
TV Today Network Ltd 458.65443.9514.703.31
HDIL 61.0059.051.953.30
Alembic Pharmaceutic 547.90530.4517.453.28
KPR Mill Ltd. 806.05780.4025.653.28
Apar Industries 835.05808.5526.503.27
Ramkrishna Forgings 850.65823.8026.853.25
Rane Engine Valve Lt 661.40640.6020.803.24
Sanghi Industrie 131.35127.304.053.18
Intellect Design 180.95175.405.553.16
Dewan Housing 613.85595.0518.803.15
IRB Infrastructure 242.35234.957.403.14
Reliance Home Fin 990.00960.0030.003.12
Pfizer Ltd. 2,113.052,049.3063.753.11
SJVN Ltd. 34.8533.801.053.10
Artemis Global Life 121.65118.003.653.09
Signet Industries 8.408.150.253.06
Nahar Capital & Fina 190.95185.305.653.04
Ujaas Energy 25.4524.700.753.03
Praj Industries 113.65110.303.353.03
Advanced Enzyme Tech 290.45281.908.553.03
HUDCO 83.7581.302.453.01
Kanani Industries Lt 10.3010.000.303.00
Filatex India 223.45216.956.502.99
Redington (India) Lt 186.60181.205.402.98
India Nippon Ele 1,164.451,130.7533.702.98
Dabur India 364.00353.5010.502.97
Transwind Infrastruc 33.0032.050.952.96
SRS Ltd. 1.751.700.052.94
Snowman Logistics Lt 59.9058.201.702.92
Kavveri Telecom Prod 12.3011.950.352.92
Shreyas Shipping & L 591.80575.0516.752.91
Peninsula Land L 35.4534.451.002.90
Ramco Industries 302.25293.758.502.89
Eris Lifesciences 782.75760.8021.952.88
MothersonSumiSystems 386.10375.3010.802.87
Pricol L 118.60115.303.302.86
Bharat Forge 748.50727.9020.602.83
Navkar Corporation L 194.90189.555.352.82
Maha. Seamless 523.15508.8014.352.82
ICRA Ltd. 3,987.253,879.45107.802.77
ACC 1,790.151,742.1048.052.75
Uttam Galva Steels 22.4521.850.602.74
Damodar Industries 129.35125.903.452.74
Metkore Alloys & Ind 3.753.650.102.73
Swaraj Engines 2,089.502,034.0555.452.72
Bhandari Hosiery 3.803.700.102.70
Gokul Refoils & Solv 20.9520.400.552.69
Magma Fincorp Ltd. 169.45165.054.402.66
Pilani Investmen 3,135.553,054.1581.402.66
Bajaj Corp Ltd. 498.10485.3012.802.63
Zee Entertainment En 597.15581.9015.252.62
Schaeffler India 5,844.905,697.25147.652.59
Bharat Financial Inc 1,033.801,007.7026.102.59
United Bank of I 17.9017.450.452.57
JK Paper Ltd. 145.20141.553.652.57
Xchanging Solutions 62.4560.901.552.54
DLF Ltd. 259.65253.256.402.52
ITD Cementation Indi 219.50214.105.402.52
Kesar Terminals & In 185.50180.954.552.51
The Byke Hospitality 184.30179.804.502.50
IFB Industries 1,415.651,381.3534.302.48
UCO Bank 31.1030.350.752.47
Man Industries I 139.20135.903.302.42
Indian Bank 397.60388.259.352.40
IDBI Bank Ltd. 61.9060.451.452.39
Anjani Portland 242.95237.305.652.38
South Indian Ban 32.3031.550.752.37
SREI Infrastructure 1,059.221,035.0024.222.34
Foseco India Lim 1,856.301,814.0042.302.33
Electrosteel Cas 35.2034.400.802.32
Reliance Home Fin 997.00974.5222.482.30
Liberty Shoes Li 254.85249.105.752.30
Grindwell Norton 554.15541.7012.452.29
Kalpataru Power 506.35495.0511.302.28
Century Enka 342.95335.307.652.28
Mangalam Drugs 190.75186.554.202.25
Orbit Exports Li 168.00164.303.702.25
Gammon India 6.856.700.152.23
Neueon Towers 4.604.500.102.22
National Steel and A 44.1543.200.952.19
SBI Life Insurance 716.90701.7015.202.16
Insecticides (India) 835.70818.2017.502.13
Orient Bell 324.35317.656.702.10
Smartlink Network 114.00111.652.352.10
PPAP Automotive 647.00633.7013.302.09
Hi-Tech Pipes Ltd. 371.50364.007.502.06
SE Power 10.059.850.202.03
Laurus Labs 556.30545.2011.102.03
AXISCADES Engineer 198.55194.653.902.00
Rajesh Exports L 821.30805.2516.051.99
IOL Chemicals and Ph 80.5078.951.551.96
Jullundur Motor 263.40258.355.051.95
Va Tech Wabag Ltd. 630.30618.2012.101.95
Sakar Healthcare 63.7062.501.201.92
Career Point 131.30128.852.451.90
Sphere Global Serv 43.0542.250.801.89
Gufic BioSciences Lt 126.65124.302.351.89
Pokarna Ltd. 227.65223.454.201.87
Oriental Trimex 16.4016.100.301.86
Star Cement 130.80128.402.401.86
Alkem Laboratories 2,225.252,184.8040.451.85
BGR Energy Systems 140.75138.252.501.80
Cadsys (India) Ltd. 113.00111.002.001.80
Muthoot Finance 1,020.001,002.0018.001.79
Manappuram Finance 119.35117.252.101.79
Indiabulls Housing F 1,009.71992.0117.701.78
PVP Ventures Ltd. 8.558.400.151.78
eClerx Services 1,559.551,532.4027.151.77
Cipla 622.35611.7510.601.73
Welspun Enterprises 178.90175.853.051.73
NTPC 1,180.001,160.0020.001.72
Guj. Sidhee Ceme 35.9535.350.601.69
Moksh Ornaments Ltd. 45.1544.400.751.68
Oriental Carbon 1,268.551,247.6020.951.67
Asian Paints Ltd. 1,169.901,150.7519.151.66
Avenue Supermarts 1,169.201,150.1519.051.65
GTN Industries 18.5518.250.301.64
J B Chemicals & Phar 326.10320.955.151.60
Setco Automotive 66.6065.551.051.60
Bhushan Steel Ltd. 64.0063.001.001.58
Pioneer Distille 204.70201.553.151.56
DCW Ltd. 42.6041.950.651.54
Blue Coast Hotels L 132.00130.002.001.53
Hindustan Unilever L 1,368.351,348.1020.251.50
Madhucon Project 34.0033.500.501.49
Ratnamani Metals 1,066.951,051.3515.601.48
Rana Sugars 6.956.850.101.45
Thomas Cook (I) 252.60249.003.601.44
Nitin Fire Protectio 7.006.900.101.44
Surana Ind.Ltd 3.503.450.051.44
Superhouse Ltd. 176.40173.902.501.43
GlaxoSmithKline Phar 2,458.902,424.2034.701.43
SREI Infrastructure 1,045.001,030.2514.751.43
IDFC L 5,249.005,175.0074.001.42
Reliance Capital 526.35519.107.251.39
Cholamandalam Invest 1,310.901,293.1517.751.37
Dewan Housing 1,034.001,020.0014.001.37
TTK Healthcare Ltd. 841.00829.6511.351.36
Amtek Auto Ltd. 26.2525.900.351.35
Edelweiss Fin. Ser 295.05291.103.951.35
Abbott India Ltd. 5,504.355,431.2073.151.34
Balaji Telefilms Ltd 157.60155.552.051.31
Repco Home Finance L 688.10679.308.801.29
IDFC L 5,259.005,192.0067.001.29
Oriental Bank of 125.75124.151.601.28
Servotech Power Syst 39.5039.000.501.28
Ind. Inv Trust 120.50119.001.501.26
Divi's Lab 1,101.351,087.6013.751.26
T Nadu Newsprint 440.50435.055.451.25
Ashapura Intimates F 476.00470.105.901.25
Nagarjuna Oil Refine 4.104.050.051.23
Sanofi India 4,714.354,656.9557.401.23
Fedders Electric 77.9577.000.951.23
The New India Assur 620.30612.757.551.23
IFCI Ltd. 1,075.001,062.0013.001.22
Ingersoll Rand 815.25805.509.751.21
National Fertilizers 70.7069.850.851.21
Cords Cable Industri 129.60128.051.551.21
GSFC 154.85153.051.801.17
SREI Infrastructure 101.95100.801.151.14
KDDL Ltd. 339.45335.603.851.14
Granules India L 138.95137.401.551.12
LML Ltd. 9.309.200.101.08
Johnson Controls-Hit 2,657.452,628.8028.651.08
IDFC L 5,360.005,303.1056.901.07
Emkay Global Financi 221.50219.152.351.07
Sita Shree Food Prod 4.804.750.051.05
Beardsell Ltd. 67.1566.450.701.05
Sicagen India 53.5553.000.551.03
Reliance Home Fin 998.21988.0010.211.03
Neuland Laborat 880.30871.309.001.03
Landmark Property De 4.954.900.051.02
Techno Electric & En 405.30401.254.051.00
Kridhan Infra 126.95125.751.200.95
Indo National 909.30900.758.550.94
Eveready Industr 442.75438.704.050.92
ISMT Ltd. 16.5516.400.150.91
Dollar Industries 458.80454.654.150.91
SBI 11,325.0011,225.00100.000.89
IRB InvIT Fund 88.7487.950.790.89
Dewan Housing 1,030.021,021.118.910.87
PI Industries 964.50956.108.400.87
BSE 915.20907.457.750.85
IDFC L 8,285.008,216.0069.000.83
IDFC L 8,380.008,311.0069.000.83
Exide Inds. 222.50220.701.800.81
Venky's (India) Ltd. 2,856.902,833.7523.150.81
LIC Housing Fi 573.50568.904.600.80
IFCI Ltd. 1,010.001,002.008.000.79
UltraTech Cement 4,374.704,340.3534.350.79
Jagran Prakashan 179.25177.851.400.78
Alphageo (India) 932.65925.407.250.78
Esab India 823.05816.706.350.77
Munjal Showa Ltd 284.30282.152.150.76
Power Finance Co 1,269.551,260.009.550.75
GIR Natureview 266.00264.002.000.75
Future Supply Chain 686.30681.255.050.74
Arvind Ltd. 456.60453.303.300.72
Milton Industries 28.0027.800.200.71
Tata Teleservices (M 7.006.950.050.71
Eurotex Inds. 35.8035.550.250.70
Cadila Healthcar 430.95427.953.000.70
IFCI Ltd. 1,012.131,005.256.880.68
IDFC L 8,398.008,341.0057.000.68
IDFC L 7,800.067,750.0050.060.64
Take Solutions Ltd. 167.65166.601.050.63
Birla Corporation Lt 1,157.001,149.657.350.63
UPL 16.1016.000.100.62
Thirumalai Chem. 2,226.352,212.5513.800.62
Tejas Networks 391.40389.002.400.61
Ausom Enterprise 76.5576.100.450.59
Blue Dart Expres 10.4710.410.060.57
JSW Steel 8.858.800.050.56
Lypsa Gems & Jewell 37.1536.950.200.54
Advani Hotels 82.6582.200.450.54
Ansal Properties & I 28.1027.950.150.53
Revathi Equipment Lt 740.05736.403.650.49
TPL Plastech Ltd. 672.05668.753.300.49
SBI 11,624.7911,570.0054.790.47
Vedanta 10.5510.500.050.47
Cochin Shipyard 550.60548.052.550.46
Tourism Finance 162.35161.600.750.46
Indoco Remedies 292.85291.551.300.44
Madras Fertilize 45.7045.500.200.43
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,468.801,462.456.350.43
TGB Banquets 58.3558.100.250.43
Tata Global Beverage 307.20305.951.250.40
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,020.001,016.004.000.39
Dewan Housing 1,040.101,036.004.100.39
Talbros Auto. 314.20313.001.200.38
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1,121.351,117.304.050.36
Shriram Trans.Fi 545.00543.002.000.36
Ashima Ltd. 31.6531.550.100.31
SBI 318.10317.150.950.29
Biofil Chemicals 16.8516.800.050.29
Mangalore Refine 131.50131.150.350.26
Asahi Songwon Colors 368.55367.600.950.25
Rural Electrific 1,200.001,197.003.000.25
HUDCO 1,220.001,217.003.000.24
IFCI Ltd. 1,009.421,007.002.420.24
Commercial Engineers 20.2520.200.050.24
IDFC L 8,435.008,416.0019.000.22
Alpa Laboratories Lt 43.8543.750.100.22
Ganesh Housing 165.35165.000.350.21
Indo Tech Transforme 220.55220.100.450.20
I G Petrochemicals 777.70776.101.600.20
Indiabulls Housing F 1,069.001,066.902.100.19
IDFC L 8,040.008,025.0015.000.18
Power Finance Co 1,140.001,138.051.950.17
Minda Industries 1,289.601,287.751.850.14
L&T Finance Holdings 179.65179.450.200.11
Reliance Home Fin 996.10995.001.100.11
Ganesha Ecosphere 418.40417.950.450.10
Tube Investments 273.70273.450.250.09
Tata Chemicals 732.60731.900.700.09
Fortis Healthcare 150.50150.350.150.09
M&M Fin.Services 1,160.001,159.001.000.08
Astra Microwave 115.35115.250.100.08
Vaibhav Global Ltd. 725.55724.950.600.08
NHPC 1,333.001,331.941.060.07
Mold-Tek Technologi. 70.1570.100.050.07
IDFC L 8,036.008,030.006.000.07
SRF Ltd. 1,952.251,950.751.500.07
General Ins. Corp. 780.00779.550.450.05
IDFC L 4,941.004,940.001.000.02
Aegis Logistics Ltd. 285.60285.550.050.01
Indian Energy Exchan 1,601.301,601.250.050.00
LOAD MORE