MARKETS

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Aug 16, 2018   ABB India 1198.8 [ -0.71% ]ACC 1560 [ -0.33% ]Ambuja Cements Ltd. 224.65 [ -0.84% ]Asian Paints Ltd. 1392.35 [ -0.23% ]Axis Bank Ltd. 623.85 [ 0.90% ]Bajaj Auto Ltd. 2667.15 [ 0.82% ]Bank of Baroda 142.9 [ -2.32% ]Bharti Airtel 372.05 [ 1.51% ]Bharat Heavy Ele 72.4 [ 0.14% ]Bharat Petroleum 378 [ 0.12% ]Britannia Ind. 6486.9 [ 0.33% ]Cairn India Ltd. 285.4 [ 0.90% ]Cipla 647.4 [ 0.85% ]Coal India 282.45 [ 0.34% ]Colgate Palm. 1141.25 [ 0.88% ]Dabur India 444.9 [ -1.77% ]DLF Ltd. 206.85 [ 1.95% ]Dr. Reddy's Labs 2347.95 [ 3.02% ]GAIL (India) Ltd. 393.7 [ 3.91% ]Grasim Inds. 999.05 [ 1.11% ]HCL Technologies 996 [ -0.05% ]HDFC 1890.9 [ -2.61% ]HDFC Bank 2075.6 [ -0.65% ]Hero MotoCorp 3286.1 [ 0.71% ]Hindustan Unilever L 1735.2 [ -0.68% ]Hindalco Indus. 216.25 [ -2.33% ]ICICI Bank 334.45 [ 0.65% ]IDFC L 49.85 [ -0.10% ]Indian Hotels Co 123.85 [ -0.88% ]IndusInd Bank 1983.15 [ -0.75% ]Infosys 1425.3 [ 1.17% ]ITC Ltd. 306.8 [ -0.15% ]Jindal St & Pwr 192 [ -3.86% ]Kotak Mahindra Bank 1244.9 [ -3.62% ]L&T 1232.95 [ -1.64% ]Lupin Ltd. 849.35 [ 2.02% ]Mahi. & Mahi 949.2 [ -0.30% ]Maruti Suzuki India 9201.95 [ 0.79% ]MTNL 14.95 [ -3.24% ]Nestle India 10868.2 [ -0.16% ]NIIT Ltd. 91.3 [ 0.27% ]NMDC Ltd. 101.5 [ -0.29% ]NTPC 158.25 [ 0.83% ]ONGC 164.1 [ -1.35% ]Punj. NationlBak 81.7 [ 2.25% ]Power Grid Corpo 187.3 [ 0.05% ]Reliance Inds. 1200.2 [ -0.89% ]SBI 292.7 [ -0.68% ]Vedanta 208.55 [ -3.05% ]Shipping Corpn. 57.8 [ -0.77% ]Sun Pharma. 619.6 [ 2.98% ]Tata Chemicals 695 [ 3.24% ]Tata Global Beverage 239.1 [ 0.65% ]Tata Motors Ltd. 251.15 [ 0.99% ]Tata Steel 568.1 [ -1.87% ]Tata Power Co. 67.2 [ -2.25% ]Tata Consultancy 2008.75 [ 0.37% ]Tech Mahindra Ltd. 667.1 [ -0.60% ]UltraTech Cement 4212.55 [ -1.95% ]United Spirits 627.25 [ 0.25% ]Wipro Ltd 279.85 [ -1.60% ]Zee Entertainment En 501.2 [ -2.42% ]

HISTORICAL RETURN

Report Group Option Period
It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods . Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page .
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
16/08/201817/07/2018(`)(%)
MPS Infotecnics 0.150.050.10200.00
Electrosteel Steels 6.952.804.15148.21
Gangotri Textile 1.800.751.05140.00
Emco Ltd. 13.306.556.75103.05
Goldstone Tech 23.5012.9510.5581.46
Adani Green Energy 56.6531.4525.2080.12
California Softw 45.7525.4020.3580.11
Kilitch Drugs(I) 149.4084.8064.6076.17
SORIL Infra Resource 378.15220.45157.7071.53
Alps Industries 3.201.901.3068.42
Balaxi Ventures 26.0515.5010.5568.06
JK Paper Ltd. 171.45104.0567.4064.77
HDIL 30.6018.8511.7562.33
Solara Active Pharma 272.30169.55102.7560.60
HB Stockholding 17.4010.906.5059.63
Indiabulls Ventures 754.65480.15274.5057.16
BF Investment Ltd. 347.40224.50122.9054.74
Texmo Pipes & Produc 21.9514.407.5552.43
Kwality 22.1514.707.4550.68
Venky's (India) Ltd. 2,975.551,974.901,000.6550.66
International Paper 484.70323.35161.3549.89
Adani Power Ltd. 31.4020.9510.4549.88
Olectra Greentech 228.80153.1575.6549.39
Lumax Auto Technolog 210.70141.8068.9048.58
Birla Cable 122.0082.4539.5547.96
Next Mediaworks 22.2015.057.1547.50
Rites Ltd. 285.50194.3091.2046.93
Pearl Polymers 20.0513.656.4046.88
Adani Enterprises Lt 202.90138.3064.6046.71
Tijaria Polypipes Lt 12.108.253.8546.66
Assam Company 4.653.201.4545.31
TPL Plastech Ltd. 343.25237.70105.5544.40
Super Spinning 8.505.902.6044.06
Aditya Birla Fashion 194.50135.8558.6543.17
Kokuyo Camlin 129.7090.7039.0042.99
Saksoft Ltd. 303.25212.9090.3542.43
Albert David Ltd 568.40399.50168.9042.27
Vindhya Telelink 1,353.15951.70401.4542.18
Reliance Com 18.5513.055.5042.14
VIP Indus. 581.85410.40171.4541.77
Uttam Galva Steels 11.958.503.4540.58
Everest Industries L 567.90405.40162.5040.08
Reliance Naval 17.1512.304.8539.43
Gallantt Ispat Ltd. 39.0528.2210.8338.37
Arrow Greentech 164.10118.8045.3038.13
AMD Industries Ltd. 27.8020.207.6037.62
Vinati Organics 1,328.20966.75361.4537.38
Refex Industries 16.8012.254.5537.14
Universal Cables 188.50138.4550.0536.15
Lincoln Pharmace 274.05201.4072.6536.07
Pratibha Industries 3.802.801.0035.71
Mukand Ltd. 9.006.652.3535.33
Orient Paper 37.9528.059.9035.29
Goldiam Internat 72.8054.0018.8034.81
Surana Solar 11.008.202.8034.14
Esab India 824.15614.75209.4034.06
JTEKT India 135.65101.8033.8533.25
Patel Engg. Ltd. 52.2039.2512.9532.99
Surevin BPO Services 97.0073.0024.0032.87
GMM Pfaudler Ltd 1,092.40822.75269.6532.77
Nitin Fire Protectio 3.852.900.9532.75
Nelco Ltd 341.50257.3084.2032.72
R Systems Internat. 37.0027.909.1032.61
OCL Iron & Steel 3.052.300.7532.60
PremierLtd. 18.6014.054.5532.38
SMS Lifesciences Ind 397.55300.6096.9532.25
Intellect Design 249.80189.1060.7032.09
Landmark Property De 3.302.500.8032.00
Supreme Infrastructu 38.4029.109.3031.95
Radha Madhav Corpora 34.5526.208.3531.87
TTK Healthcare Ltd. 987.00749.75237.2531.64
Jindal Poly Films 292.45222.2070.2531.61
E-Land Apparel 9.407.152.2531.46
PBA Infrastructure L 8.656.602.0531.06
Orient Electric 152.00116.2535.7530.75
Akash Infra-Projects 75.8058.0017.8030.68
Almondz Global Secur 39.2030.009.2030.66
Sumeet Industrie 11.708.962.7430.58
Sirca Paints India 205.60157.6048.0030.45
Ortel Communications 12.909.903.0030.30
Selan Exploratio 251.25192.8558.4030.28
Mukta Arts Ltd. 53.6041.2512.3529.93
Viceroy Hotels L 7.405.701.7029.82
Xchanging Solutions 57.7044.6013.1029.37
Gyscoal Alloys Ltd. 7.956.151.8029.26
Manugraph India Ltd. 43.7534.009.7528.67
Bright Solar 47.2536.7510.5028.57
E2E Networks 89.0069.3019.7028.42
T Nadu Newsprint 321.20250.1071.1028.42
Ruchira Papers Ltd. 139.15108.3530.8028.42
Moser Baer India 2.501.950.5528.20
Visa Steel 11.408.902.5028.08
Bhushan Steel Ltd. 30.5023.856.6527.88
20 Microns Ltd. 45.4035.509.9027.88
Goa Carbons 721.35564.30157.0527.83
Eastern Silk Indust. 3.452.700.7527.77
NRB Industrial Beari 28.6022.456.1527.39
Rohit Ferro-Tech 2.802.200.6027.27
Malu Paper Mills 48.3538.0010.3527.23
Apex Frozen Foods 458.60361.1097.5027.00
Seshasayee Paper 1,083.00855.00228.0026.66
Salora Intl. 30.8024.356.4526.48
Premier Polyfilm 32.2525.506.7526.47
Monnet Ispat & Energ 14.1011.152.9526.45
West Coast Paper 330.60261.6069.0026.37
Alpa Laboratories Lt 32.6525.856.8026.30
Shiva Mills 61.0548.3512.7026.26
Majesco L 523.55415.05108.5026.14
Petron Engineeri 41.5032.958.5525.94
Pioneer Emb. 32.3525.706.6525.87
Jammu & Kashmir Bank 57.3545.6011.7525.76
IFB Agro Indus 693.20551.95141.2525.59
ICICI Bank 334.30266.4567.8525.46
Shriram EPC Ltd. 17.0513.603.4525.36
IOL Chemicals and Ph 106.7585.2521.5025.21
Infibeam Avenues 197.65157.8539.8025.21
Rain Industries 218.25174.5543.7025.03
MMP Industries Ltd. 235.05188.0047.0525.02
KSS L 0.250.200.0525.00
NACL Industries L 34.8527.906.9524.91
Indiabulls Integrate 534.75428.10106.6524.91
BSL Ltd 57.4546.0011.4524.89
Sarveshwar Foods 51.5041.2510.2524.84
Excel Industries 1,559.401,249.55309.8524.79
Mahamaya Steel Indus 91.6573.6018.0524.52
Bandhan Bank 700.65562.75137.9024.50
Gallantt Metal 53.4542.9510.5024.44
Magnum Ventures Ltd. 7.405.951.4524.36
3M India Ltd. 25,336.8020,398.304,938.5024.21
Dynacons Systems 38.8531.357.5023.92
CIL Nova Petrochemic 28.9523.405.5523.71
Thirumalai Chem. 172.45139.5132.9423.61
Orient Refractories 219.60177.7541.8523.54
Diamond Power Infras 3.152.550.6023.52
Inox Wind Ltd. 100.1081.1518.9523.35
Ortin Laborator. 18.8015.253.5523.27
Radico Khaitan Ltd. 403.40327.6575.7523.11
Deepak Nitrite 279.25226.9552.3023.04
Ind. Inv Trust 90.9574.0016.9522.90
Globus Spirits Ltd. 140.30114.2026.1022.85
Merck Ltd. 2,806.952,285.10521.8522.83
ARSS Infrastructure 24.7520.154.6022.82
Arcotech Ltd. 16.1513.153.0022.81
Havells India 681.45555.00126.4522.78
Ador Welding Ltd. 343.65279.9563.7022.75
TCI Express 704.00573.60130.4022.73
RattanIndia Power 4.053.300.7522.72
Rico Auto Inds. 84.5068.9015.6022.64
Kalyani Investment 2,471.102,016.10455.0022.56
Capital First 607.85496.40111.4522.45
Hilton Metal Forging 26.8021.904.9022.37
GSS Infotech 86.2570.5015.7522.34
Zee Media Corp 29.7024.305.4022.22
AstraZeneca Pharma I 1,708.251,401.80306.4521.86
Talwalkars Lifestyle 166.75136.9529.8021.75
HIL 2,170.601,782.75387.8521.75
V Mart Retail 2,882.602,368.25514.3521.71
Pochiraju Industries 3.402.800.6021.42
Madhav Marbles & Gra 50.5041.608.9021.39
JBF Industries 35.3529.156.2021.26
Burnpur Cement Ltd. 5.454.500.9521.11
IDFC Bank 45.3537.457.9021.09
ACC 1,559.051,288.35270.7021.01
Lypsa Gems & Jewell 14.1511.702.4520.94
ANI Integrated Serv 95.0078.5516.4520.94
Cords Cable Industri 71.8059.4512.3520.77
Uflex Ltd. 304.10251.8552.2520.74
Balkrishna Ind. 1,395.101,157.10238.0020.56
VLS Finance L 78.3064.9513.3520.55
Dalmia Bharat Sugar 63.0552.3010.7520.55
Reliance Capital 427.30354.8072.5020.43
The Western India 78.2065.0013.2020.30
Madhucon Project 12.2010.152.0520.19
Delta Corp Ltd. 258.80215.3543.4520.17
Cinevista L 7.155.951.2020.16
Tata Steel 131.90109.9521.9519.96
Jash Engineering 131.95110.0021.9519.95
Strides Pharma Scien 431.80360.0071.8019.94
NCC 101.5084.6516.8519.90
L&T Finance Holdings 176.50147.3029.2019.82
Mangalam Cement 243.20203.0540.1519.77
Tainwala Chem. 92.7077.4015.3019.76
Bata India 1,007.05841.50165.5519.67
Tara Jewels Ltd. 6.705.601.1019.64
Weizmann 41.1534.406.7519.62
NBCC (India) 75.3062.9512.3519.61
Prime Securities 43.3536.257.1019.58
Parenteral Drugs 9.507.951.5519.49
United Breweries Ltd 1,395.351,168.00227.3519.46
BF Utilities Ltd. 351.25294.2557.0019.37
Precot Meridian Ltd. 47.8540.107.7519.32
Tata Teleservices (M 4.954.150.8019.27
Welspun India 61.9051.9010.0019.26
Subros Ltd. 333.05279.3053.7519.24
Ajanta Pharma Lt 1,188.20997.10191.1019.16
SRF Ltd. 1,961.151,646.15315.0019.13
Honeywell Automation 22,301.6518,723.153,578.5019.11
J B Chemicals & Phar 310.15260.5549.6019.03
PC Jeweller L 98.9083.1015.8019.01
Godfrey Philips 838.40704.70133.7018.97
Pfizer Ltd. 3,034.452,552.30482.1518.89
Global Vectra Helico 91.1576.7014.4518.83
Welspun Corp 126.35106.4019.9518.75
Sunteck Realty Ltd. 462.20389.4072.8018.69
Hind. Motor 7.956.701.2518.65
Phillips Carbon 252.20212.5539.6518.65
Vijaya Bank 61.6552.059.6018.44
Accel Frontline 62.1052.459.6518.39
Dwarikesh Sugar 19.0516.102.9518.32
Zota Healthcare 281.75238.5043.2518.13
Compuage Infocom Ltd 35.8530.355.5018.12
Bank of Baroda 142.70120.8021.9018.12
Poddar Housing 786.50665.80120.7018.12
Oriental Trimex 14.3512.152.2018.10
Endurance Technologi 1,453.051,230.45222.6018.09
TCI Ltd. 330.75280.1050.6518.08
RattanIndia Infra 3.953.350.6017.91
The Andhra Sugars 384.15325.8558.3017.89
Dhanuka Realty 11.209.501.7017.89
L&T Technology Serv 1,533.151,300.55232.6017.88
Texmaco Infrastructu 67.0056.8510.1517.85
Filatex India 51.3043.557.7517.79
Dabur India 444.90377.8567.0517.74
NIIT Technologies 1,312.251,114.75197.5017.71
Vimta Labs Ltd. 251.20213.4037.8017.71
Punjab Chemicals and 709.20602.55106.6517.69
Uttam Sugar Mills 83.5070.9512.5517.68
NHPC 1,411.991,200.00211.9917.66
Visagar Polytex Ltd. 1.000.850.1517.64
Karda Constructions 191.20162.6528.5517.55
SREI Infrastructure 1,189.001,012.00177.0017.49
Chromatic India 1.351.150.2017.39
Excel Crop Care Ltd. 4,478.103,815.05663.0517.37
Rushil Decor Ltd. 702.40598.60103.8017.34
Marksans Pharma 30.8026.254.5517.33
Arman Financial Serv 410.50349.9560.5517.30
Torrent Pharmac 1,700.151,449.60250.5517.28
Deep Industries 109.3093.2016.1017.27
IIFL Holdings 720.60614.65105.9517.23
Transwind Infrastruc 27.5023.504.0017.02
N R Agarwal Indu 468.85400.8068.0516.97
Granules India L 106.5091.1015.4016.90
Hind.ConstructionCo. 12.4510.651.8016.90
MBL Infrastructures 19.4516.652.8016.81
Alembic Ltd. 44.4538.056.4016.81
Xpro India Ltd. 48.0041.106.9016.78
Tamilnadu Petroprod 39.0533.455.6016.74
Visaka Indus. 600.50514.4086.1016.73
JBM Auto 367.60314.9052.7016.73
Apollo Hospitals 1,140.50977.30163.2016.69
SKS Textiles 45.5039.006.5016.66
Pradip Overseas 1.401.200.2016.66
Shekhawati Poly Yarn 0.350.300.0516.66
Panoramic Universal 3.503.000.5016.66
Fedders Electric 24.2020.753.4516.62
Jagsonpal Pharma 27.0523.203.8516.59
Sterlite Technologie 361.10309.8051.3016.55
Dilip Buildcon Ltd. 851.55731.15120.4016.46
Celestial Biolabs Lt 14.6012.552.0516.33
Prozone Intu Propert 41.3035.505.8016.33
Arihant Foundat 39.9534.355.6016.30
Gati Ltd. 102.8088.4014.4016.28
Kanoria Chemical 70.0060.209.8016.27
Anik Industries 32.5027.954.5516.27
Emami Infrastructure 173.35149.2024.1516.18
Genesys Int.Corp. 199.90172.0527.8516.18
Ess Dee Aluminium Lt 26.9523.203.7516.16
Tasty Bite 8,419.157,253.201,165.9516.07
Elecon Engg. 67.2057.909.3016.06
Star Paper Mills 182.00156.8525.1516.03
Dena Bank 16.6514.352.3016.02
Consolidated Finvest 58.5550.508.0515.94
Muthoot Capital 1,146.45988.85157.6015.93
Axis Bank Ltd. 623.45537.9085.5515.90
Unity Infraprojects 2.552.200.3515.90
Page Industries Ltd. 33,266.9528,702.004,564.9515.90
The Grob Tea Company 805.55695.00110.5515.90
Ester India 52.6045.407.2015.85
United Polyfab Gujar 39.5034.105.4015.83
Sharda Cropchem 390.20337.0053.2015.78
Sterling Tools L 381.65329.6552.0015.77
Apcotex Industries L 619.35535.0584.3015.75
Ashiana Housing Ltd. 145.25125.5019.7515.73
Bajaj Finance L 2,856.602,469.15387.4515.69
SoftTech Engineers 63.0054.508.5015.59
GlaxoSmithKline Phar 3,273.402,832.00441.4015.58
Khaitan Electric 7.056.100.9515.57
Zensar Technologies 1,417.851,227.65190.2015.49
Mawana Sugars Ltd. 39.5034.205.3015.49
TCI Finance 24.6021.303.3015.49
Crompton Greaves Con 262.15227.0535.1015.45
Fineotex Chemical Lt 56.6049.057.5515.39
Hindustan Aeronautic 941.00816.25124.7515.28
Shreyans Inds. 150.90131.0019.9015.19
Vidhi Specialty Food 88.7077.0011.7015.19
MSP Steel & Power Lt 13.7011.901.8015.12
5Paisa Capital 381.50331.4550.0515.10
Kaya L 997.85866.95130.9015.09
Indo Rama Synth. 23.6520.553.1015.08
ISMT Ltd. 7.256.300.9515.07
GKW L 860.00747.60112.4015.03
Whirlpool of Ind 1,739.401,512.50226.9015.00
DLF Ltd. 206.70179.9526.7514.86
Ballarpur Ind. 10.058.751.3014.85
Vasa Retail & Overse 43.0037.455.5514.81
Ambuja Cements Ltd. 224.50195.6028.9014.77
Avadh Sugar & Energy 347.95303.2044.7514.75
Nahar Capital & Fina 123.95108.0515.9014.71
Shilpa Medicare L 440.65384.1556.5014.70
Kolte-Patil Develope 293.40255.9037.5014.65
Kamat Hotels (In 73.6064.209.4014.64
PTC India 83.1572.5510.6014.61
Magadh Sugar & Energ 82.8072.3010.5014.52
Alembic Pharmaceutic 595.90520.3575.5514.51
Guj. Alkalie & C 553.45483.4070.0514.49
Indraprastha Med 48.0041.956.0514.42
Excel Realty N Infra 7.156.250.9014.40
Texmaco Rail & Engin 72.7563.659.1014.29
Vertoz Advertising 191.45167.5523.9014.26
Graphite India Ltd. 1,106.75968.95137.8014.22
Jindal Drilling 138.15121.0517.1014.12
Canara Bank 267.60234.7532.8513.99
Intense Technologies 61.6054.057.5513.96
Dr. Reddy's Labs 2,353.452,065.30288.1513.95
ITC Ltd. 307.45269.8537.6013.93
GTL Ltd. 6.956.100.8513.93
Ashapura Min. Lt 48.4542.555.9013.86
Rajesh Exports L 641.85563.7578.1013.85
Sanofi India 6,320.655,551.55769.1013.85
Delta Magnets Ltd. 64.6556.807.8513.82
Indian Overseas 15.3013.451.8513.75
IFB Industries 1,192.801,048.95143.8513.71
Bombay Dyeing 252.30221.9030.4013.69
Power Finance Co 81.0071.359.6513.52
Rural Electrific 108.7595.8012.9513.51
Kavveri Telecom Prod 9.708.551.1513.45
Gokaldas Exports 85.1575.0510.1013.45
Bhartiya Interna 412.45364.0048.4513.31
Motilal Oswal Financ 889.20784.80104.4013.30
Linc Pen & Plast 339.20299.4539.7513.27
VST Industries 2,935.452,591.95343.5013.25
National Alumini 68.1060.157.9513.21
Polyplex Corpn. 492.60435.2557.3513.17
Ceat Ltd. 1,438.251,270.80167.4513.17
Ramco Systems Lt 379.60335.5044.1013.14
Neuland Laborat 689.45609.5579.9013.10
Borosil Glass 309.15273.3835.7813.08
Weizmann Forex 564.00498.9065.1013.04
Plastiblends Ind 254.45225.1529.3013.01
Donear Industrie 40.8036.104.7013.01
SBI 292.70259.0533.6512.98
Sun Pharma. 619.70548.6571.0512.94
NRB Bearings Lim 181.05160.4020.6512.87
Satin Creditcare 356.75316.1540.6012.84
Shree Pushkar Chemic 205.25181.9523.3012.80
De Nora India Ltd. 312.30276.9035.4012.78
SML Isuzu Ltd. 863.55765.8097.7512.76
Nilkamal Ltd. 1,836.651,629.05207.6012.74
Kanani Industries Lt 7.106.300.8012.69
Info Edge (India) 1,427.601,267.60160.0012.62
Sintercom India 76.9068.308.6012.59
Gulshan Polyols Ltd. 59.0552.456.6012.58
Liberty Shoes Li 194.75173.0021.7512.57
STI India Limi 13.9012.351.5512.55
SRS Ltd. 0.450.400.0512.50
Nitesh Estates 7.656.800.8512.50
Zylog Systems 1.351.200.1512.50
Hester Biosciences L 1,338.001,189.65148.3512.47
AIA Engineering 1,787.701,589.55198.1512.46
Schneider Electric 97.1086.3510.7512.44
Cambridge Technology 58.4552.006.4512.40
Mahanagar Gas 927.10824.80102.3012.40
Sintex Plastics Tech 38.5034.254.2512.40
Subex Ltd. 5.905.250.6512.38
Bhagyanagar Properti 23.6021.002.6012.38
Hind Rectifiers 125.00111.2513.7512.35
Mold-Tek Technologi. 45.5040.505.0012.34
Prism Johnson 108.3096.4511.8512.28
Talbros Auto. 301.05268.1532.9012.26
Sundaram Multi P 2.302.050.2512.19
Lumax Inds. 2,145.101,912.05233.0512.18
Sri Adhikari Bro 7.406.600.8012.12
Zicom Electronic 12.0510.751.3012.09
National Steel and A 14.4012.851.5512.06
Sreeleathers Ltd. 265.50237.0528.4512.00
Kaveri Seed Company 614.30548.9065.4011.91
Ganges Securities 55.0049.155.8511.90
SE Power 3.803.400.4011.76
JMT Auto Ltd. 3.803.400.4011.76
Bharat Gears 172.90154.7018.2011.76
Heidelberg Cement In 157.65141.1016.5511.72
TIL Ltd. 342.95306.9536.0011.72
McDowell Holdings Lt 31.9528.603.3511.71
V-Guard Ind.Ltd. 215.15192.6022.5511.70
GP Petroleums 85.1076.208.9011.67
Vaswani Industries L 13.4012.001.4011.66
Guj. Amb.Exports 213.55191.3522.2011.60
Palred Technologies 48.2043.205.0011.57
Usha Martin Ltd. 27.9525.052.9011.57
Relaxo Footwears 837.65750.8086.8511.56
Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 7,076.006,346.05729.9511.50
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1,376.351,234.85141.5011.45
Aditya Birla Money L 60.4554.256.2011.42
Voltas Ltd. 607.85545.5062.3511.42
Parsvnath Developers 12.2010.951.2511.41
Nelcast Ltd. 85.4576.708.7511.40
Morepen Labs.Lt 29.8526.803.0511.38
Dharani Sugars 13.7012.301.4011.38
Tin Plate Co. 170.15152.8017.3511.35
Twentyfirst Cent 37.9034.053.8511.30
PVR Ltd. 1,291.701,160.60131.1011.29
ICRA Ltd. 3,639.253,270.10369.1511.28
Trent Ltd. 368.00330.7537.2511.26
Nectar Lifesciences 22.7520.452.3011.24
Surana Telecom and P 4.954.450.5011.23
Music Broadcast 329.65296.3533.3011.23
Solar Industries Ind 1,233.751,109.85123.9011.16
Dynemic Products 143.55129.1514.4011.14
Den Networks Ltd. 56.8551.155.7011.14
TCI Developers Ltd. 510.05459.0051.0511.12
Nahar Poly Films Ltd 45.1040.604.5011.08
Standard Indust 18.0516.251.8011.07
PNC Infratech 166.95150.4016.5511.00
63 Moons Technologie 77.9570.257.7010.96
Focus Lighting 155.00139.7015.3010.95
Vardhman Special St 131.20118.3012.9010.90
Guj. Fluorochemi 815.40735.5079.9010.86
Aksh Optifibre 30.7027.703.0010.83
Aditya Birla Capital 141.40127.6013.8010.81
Alok Industries Ltd. 4.103.700.4010.81
Khandwala Securi 18.0516.301.7510.73
Mohota Industries L 90.3081.558.7510.72
Indbank Merchant 13.9512.601.3510.71
Tarmat L 40.4036.503.9010.68
Lycos Internet 4.153.750.4010.66
AtlasCycles(Haryana) 136.75123.6513.1010.59
NBI Industrial Fin 1,515.151,370.00145.1510.59
Country Club Hospita 9.408.500.9010.58
Renaissance Jeweller 304.20275.1529.0510.55
Godawari Power & Isp 449.70406.8042.9010.54
Punj Lloyd 13.1011.851.2510.54
Indoco Remedies 198.30179.4018.9010.53
Indo National 798.70722.5576.1510.53
Hisar Metal Indu 64.6058.456.1510.52
Ravi Kumar Distiller 10.509.501.0010.52
Future Lifestyle 436.20394.7541.4510.50
Aries Agro Ltd. 119.50108.2011.3010.44
Bharat Electroni 114.85104.0510.8010.37
Guj. Mineral Dev 118.85107.7511.1010.30
Century Enka 273.45247.9025.5510.30
FDC Ltd. 250.05226.7523.3010.27
Tube Investments 258.00234.0523.9510.23
Alkem Laboratories 2,043.551,853.90189.6510.22
Balrampur Chini 71.5565.006.5510.07
Finolex Industri 614.35558.3556.0010.02
Goodluck India 75.7068.806.9010.02
Gateway Distriparks 182.35165.7516.6010.01
SJVN Ltd. 29.6526.952.7010.01
Neulands Global Ind 0.550.500.0510.00
Reliance Inds. 1,200.801,092.35108.459.92
Au Small Finance Ban 697.70634.9562.759.88
Great Eastern 299.10272.3026.809.84
Kamdhenu L 225.90205.6520.259.84
IFGL Refractories 235.00213.9521.059.83
GAIL (India) Ltd. 393.80358.7035.109.78
Sheela Foam 1,644.901,498.60146.309.76
Shree Rama Newsprint 28.7526.202.559.73
Nitin Spinners 86.9079.207.709.72
Maha. Seamless 494.75450.9043.859.72
Mangalam Timber 22.0520.101.959.70
LGB Forge Ltd. 2.852.600.259.61
Kirloskar Elect 21.1519.301.859.58
Aster DM Healthcare 183.95167.9516.009.52
Shree Renuka Sugars 12.1011.051.059.50
Ginni Filaments 20.8519.051.809.44
Agarwal Industrial C 319.40291.9027.509.42
IDFC L 49.9045.604.309.42
Vadilal Indus. 745.10680.9564.159.42
BAG Films & Media 4.654.250.409.41
Hatsun Agro Prod 708.95648.1060.859.38
KM Sugar Mills 8.758.000.759.37
La Opala RG Ltd. 250.70229.2521.459.35
Indiabulls Housing F 1,259.951,152.60107.359.31
Nahar Spg Mills 92.8084.957.859.24
Himadri Speciality 133.30122.0511.259.21
Shivam Autotech Ltd. 58.7553.804.959.20
Indosolar Ltd. 5.354.900.459.18
Alicon Castalloy 638.15584.8053.359.12
IZMO 76.1069.756.359.10
Balaji Amines Li 537.25492.5044.759.08
Va Tech Wabag Ltd. 391.70359.1032.609.07
Anant Raj Ltd. 41.5038.053.459.06
Sree Rayalaseema Hi- 139.75128.2011.559.00
Amara Raja Batt. 855.00784.4570.558.99
Trident Ltd. 59.3554.454.908.99
Kitex Garments 121.55111.5510.008.96
Superhouse Ltd. 140.25128.7511.508.93
Times Guaranty 33.5530.802.758.92
Dhunseri Investments 301.80277.1024.708.91
Clariant Chemicals ( 442.25406.1036.158.90
Bharat Bijlee 1,272.001,168.00104.008.90
Aurobindo Pharma 635.30583.5551.758.86
S P Apparels Ltd. 325.90299.4026.508.85
Future Consumer 44.9541.303.658.83
Titan Company 919.45845.1574.308.79
Datamatics Global Se 112.00102.959.058.79
Chennai Petro. 302.20277.8024.408.78
PDS Multi. Fashions 274.05252.0022.058.75
Cubex Tubings Lt 16.1514.851.308.75
India Cements Lt 111.80102.858.958.70
Felix Industries 25.0023.002.008.69
Karur Vysya Bank 98.9091.007.908.68
Spice Mobility L 14.5013.351.158.61
Bharti Airtel 372.00342.5529.458.59
Monte Carlo Fashions 431.90397.7034.208.59
Dhampur Sugar 86.1079.306.808.57
Exide Inds. 290.20267.3022.908.56
Venus Remedies L 50.8046.804.008.54
Mastek Li 552.85509.4043.458.52
Mindteck (India) 49.6545.753.908.52
Tips Industries 83.4576.906.558.51
Sadbhav Infrastructu 121.60112.109.508.47
Sunil Hitech Enginee 3.202.950.258.47
Zodiac JRD MKJ L 39.0536.003.058.47
EIH Ltd. 174.05160.5013.558.44
ICICI Pru Life 387.60357.4030.208.44
Maha. Scooters 3,129.252,885.65243.608.44
Bank of India 88.8581.956.908.41
Banco Products 218.00201.1016.908.40
Avanti Feeds Lim 454.15419.0535.108.37
WelspunInvestments 149.65138.1011.558.36
Divi's Lab 1,164.401,074.6589.758.35
TV Vision 5.855.400.458.33
Ucal Fuel System 218.95202.1516.808.31
Shankara Building Pr 1,653.051,526.40126.658.29
Sunflag Iron 64.7059.754.958.28
Gillanders Arbut 59.6555.104.558.25
Varun Beverages Ltd. 790.40730.1060.308.25
Ushanti Colour Chem 72.9567.405.558.23
Hind. Oil Explor 148.05136.8011.258.22
Pearl Global Industr 136.40126.0510.358.21
Cosmo Films 235.00217.2017.808.19
Indian Hume Pipe 277.60256.6021.008.18
UltraTech Cement 4,213.503,895.20318.308.17
United Spirits 627.35580.0047.358.16
Kellton Tech Solutio 49.1045.403.708.14
Shirpur Gold Refiner 94.5587.457.108.11
The United Nilgiri 398.80368.9529.858.09
Eurotex Inds. 23.4021.651.758.08
Sundaram Finance Hol 119.65110.708.958.08
Foseco India Lim 1,419.751,314.00105.758.04
Cimmco 66.0561.154.908.01
Pil Italica Lifestyl 8.808.150.657.97
Oriental Bank of 76.6571.005.657.95
Avon Moldplast 56.4052.254.157.94
Bosch Ltd. 18,788.7017,414.051,374.657.89
Automotive Axles 1,301.801,206.7095.107.88
HEG Ltd. 4,207.203,899.90307.307.87
Manaksia Coated Meta 11.0010.200.807.84
Corporation Bank 28.3526.302.057.79
Bliss GVS Pharma 179.95166.9513.007.78
Kothari Sugar 9.008.350.657.78
Thyrocare Tech. 610.30566.6043.707.71
Infosys 1,429.551,327.90101.657.65
Nucleus Software 396.80368.7028.107.62
Lakshmi Energy & Foo 12.1011.250.857.55
Bharatiya Global Inf 2.852.650.207.54
CL Educate 157.60146.5511.057.54
D-Link (India) 87.1081.006.107.53
DCW Ltd. 23.0521.451.607.45
Atul Ltd. 3,038.202,827.75210.457.44
Eros International M 121.25112.858.407.44
Wendt India 3,081.952,869.00212.957.42
Max India 90.1583.956.207.38
Indowind Energy Ltd. 5.104.750.357.36
Blue Dart Expres 10.209.500.707.36
Ansal Housing 15.3014.251.057.36
Sonata Software 356.95332.5024.457.35
Hexa Tradex Ltd. 32.3030.102.207.30
Mohit Industries 11.0510.300.757.28
ICICI Securities 330.00307.6522.357.26
ECE Industries 293.85273.9519.907.26
Kalyani Steel 264.00246.1517.857.25
Dalmia Bharat 2,535.952,365.05170.907.22
Gayatri Projects 204.15190.4013.757.22
Uniphos Enterprises 80.9075.455.457.22
SMS Pharmaceuticals 71.3566.554.807.21
NLC India L 75.1570.105.057.20
Orient Cement Ltd. 114.60106.957.657.15
DCM Shriram 375.75350.7025.057.14
Action Construction 141.10131.709.407.13
Jayshree Tea 84.2578.655.607.12
Piramal Enterprises 2,711.452,531.40180.057.11
Tejas Networks 282.90264.1518.757.09
Reliance NipLifeAML 236.90221.2015.707.09
Sun Pharma Advanced 387.30361.8025.507.04
Manpasand Beverage 138.15129.109.057.01
Cantabil Retail Indi 123.35115.308.056.98
IFCI Ltd. 16.1015.051.056.97
Navin Fluorine Inter 672.60628.8043.806.96
Abbott India Ltd. 7,547.807,058.25489.556.93
Lambodhara Texti 51.0547.753.306.91
Winsome Yarns 1.551.450.106.89
Kesar Enterprise 31.0029.002.006.89
ICICI Lombard Gen. 789.50738.7550.756.86
Time Technoplast Ltd 143.30134.109.206.86
Federal-Mogul Goetze 450.10421.3028.806.83
Kewal Kiran Clothing 1,465.751,371.9593.806.83
Jindal Cotex Ltd. 7.056.600.456.81
Shyam Century Ferro 9.408.800.606.81
Jai Corp Ltd. 153.80144.009.806.80
Coal India 282.70264.7517.956.77
Jindal Stainless 62.2558.303.956.77
UPL 609.65571.0038.656.76
JSW Steel 328.15307.4020.756.75
Sharda Motor Ind 2,002.001,876.05125.956.71
Bharat Heavy Ele 72.6068.054.556.68
Mangalam Drugs 91.1085.405.706.67
SPIC 30.3528.451.906.67
Asahi Songwon Colors 276.05258.9017.156.62
Tata Steel 567.55532.3535.206.61
Patspin India 12.9512.150.806.58
Bajaj HindusthanSuga 6.506.100.406.55
Rural Electrific 1,274.001,196.0177.996.52
ITD Cementation Indi 133.40125.308.106.46
INEOS Styrolution 762.80716.5546.256.45
Emkay Global Financi 125.25117.657.606.45
Ponni Sugars (Erode) 123.45116.007.456.42
Cummins India Lt 669.15628.8040.356.41
Steel City Securitie 78.2573.554.706.39
Sangam India Ltd 82.4077.454.956.39
NDTV 35.7533.602.156.39
Manaksia Aluminium 7.507.050.456.38
JSW Energy Ltd. 68.4564.354.106.37
Hind. Copper 60.6057.003.606.31
Archidply Industries 58.0554.603.456.31
LIC Housing Fi 551.10518.5532.556.27
Shemaroo Entertainme 478.35450.1028.256.27
SREI Infrastructure 1,020.00960.0060.006.25
Innovative Tyres & T 37.4035.202.206.25
A2Z Infra Engineer 22.1520.851.306.23
Grasim Inds. 999.45940.7558.706.23
Ruby Mills 327.95308.7519.206.21
TTK Prestige L 6,220.555,856.60363.956.21
Shree Cement 17,014.9016,019.35995.556.21
Simbhaoli Sugars 9.408.850.556.21
LG Balakrishnan&Bros 511.90482.1529.756.17
Aban Offshore 111.95105.456.506.16
Motor & General 43.9541.402.556.15
NCL Industries 164.80155.259.556.15
GujaratStatePetronet 196.85185.5011.356.11
Ingersoll Rand 560.00527.7532.256.11
Revathi Equipment Lt 496.15467.6028.556.10
KRBL Ltd. 351.15331.0020.156.08
Pressman Advertising 45.3042.702.606.08
Eicher Motors 28,803.8527,153.701,650.156.07
Voltamp Transformers 952.90898.4554.456.06
Electrotherm (In 157.00148.058.956.04
MothersonSumiSystems 302.10285.0517.055.98
Apollo Sindoori Hote 1,426.301,346.0080.305.96
Nagreeka Exports 26.7025.201.505.95
Reliance Power L 32.1530.351.805.93
Airan Ltd. 73.5069.404.105.90
Rupa & Company L 387.00365.4521.555.89
Metkore Alloys & Ind 1.801.700.105.88
Coromandel Internati 421.90398.4523.455.88
Kansai Nerolac Paint 507.95479.9528.005.83
Empee Distilleries L 18.3017.301.005.78
Bank of Maharash 12.8512.150.705.76
Orient Abrasives 32.1030.351.755.76
Pidilite Inds. 1,118.801,057.9560.855.75
Ramco Industries 234.30221.5512.755.75
India Glycols 451.15426.6024.555.75
Sambhaav Media Ltd. 6.456.100.355.73
PTC India Financial 16.7015.800.905.69
Igarashi Motors Indi 763.75722.7541.005.67
Jubilant Foodworks L 1,509.551,428.4581.105.67
IL&FS Investment Man 14.0013.250.755.66
Religare Enterprises 49.7047.052.655.63
Ugar Sugar Works 13.1512.450.705.62
Gokul Refoils & Solv 12.2011.550.655.62
Astral Poly Technik 1,126.451,066.8059.655.59
IDBI Bank Ltd. 61.4058.153.255.58
Jyothy Laboratories 221.55209.8511.705.57
KNR Constructions 228.60216.5512.055.56
Blue Star 698.10661.3536.755.55
Shriram City Uni 2,005.251,900.15105.105.53
I G Petrochemicals 479.85454.7025.155.53
Balmer Lawrie & 219.70208.2511.455.49
Transformers & Recti 20.2019.151.055.48
Dewan Housing 648.35614.9033.455.43
Lemon Tree Hotels 78.2074.204.005.39
GlaxoSmithKlineConsu 6,738.206,394.65343.555.37
Ducon Infratech 20.6019.551.055.37
Persistent Systems 867.80823.6544.155.36
Vipul Ltd. 50.1547.602.555.35
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd 966.40917.5548.855.32
Mandhana Industries 4.954.700.255.31
ONGC 164.45156.158.305.31
Airo Lam 40.0038.002.005.26
Praxis Home Retail L 180.45171.459.005.24
Jayant Agro Org 228.05216.7011.355.23
Summit Securities 792.95753.5039.455.23
Mercator Ltd. 21.1020.051.055.23
Karnataka Bank 118.80112.905.905.22
Cyient Ltd. 731.70695.3536.355.22
Brooks Laboratories 79.6575.703.955.21
Rajshree Sugars 23.2022.051.155.21
Cyber Media (India) 9.108.650.455.20
Apollo Micro Systems 154.85147.207.655.19
Williamson Magor 61.0058.003.005.17
Gandhi Special 393.80374.4519.355.16
Dhanuka Agritech Ltd 546.95520.1526.805.15
Cineline India 55.4552.752.705.11
Dollar Industries 308.35293.4014.955.09
Navneet Education 123.30117.355.955.07
Huhtamaki PPL 272.10259.0013.105.05
Fine Organic Indus 829.80789.9039.905.05
Nahar Indust.Ent 65.7062.553.155.03
JSW Holdings 1,926.851,834.6092.255.02
Oswal Green Tech 19.9519.000.955.00
Berger Paints I 329.70314.0015.705.00
Ansal Properties & I 15.7515.000.755.00
Maral Overseas 29.4028.001.405.00
Greaves Cotton 150.65143.507.154.98
GTPL Hathway 91.8087.454.354.97
Carborundum Uni. 349.25332.7016.554.97
Meghmani Organics 90.9586.654.304.96
Adani Transmission L 164.20156.457.754.95
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,044.28995.4148.874.90
Balkrishna Paper Mil 69.6066.353.254.89
Hinduja Ventures 650.35620.0530.304.88
Lyka Labs 37.6535.901.754.87
Electrosteel Cas 21.8520.851.004.79
Aarvee Denims an 31.7530.301.454.78
Bharati Defence 3.303.150.154.76
Compucom Softwr 12.1011.550.554.76
Bodal Chemicals 123.45117.855.604.75
PetronetLNG 218.80208.909.904.73
Dhunseri Petrochem L 113.95108.805.154.73
GSFC 110.85105.855.004.72
Digjam L 6.656.350.304.72
MT Educare Ltd. 53.3550.952.404.71
Pitti Engineering 83.4079.653.754.70
Shakti Pumps (In 443.25423.4019.854.68
Gokul Agro Resources 14.6013.950.654.65
Flexituff Internatio 33.8532.351.504.63
NMDC Ltd. 101.6097.104.504.63
Garware Tech. Fibres 1,232.551,178.1054.454.62
Jullundur Motor 198.00189.258.754.62
Titagarh Wagons Ltd. 87.3083.453.854.61
Jubilant Industries 141.55135.306.254.61
SKM Egg Produc 75.0571.753.304.59
GE Power India 784.50750.0534.454.59
Union Bank of In 84.4080.703.704.58
Max Financial Servic 464.75444.4520.304.56
Reliance Infrastruct 402.80385.5017.304.48
Indraprastha Gas Ltd 276.95265.1011.854.47
Inox Leisure 229.90220.059.854.47
Sanwaria Consumer 14.0513.450.604.46
Elgi Rubber Co. 34.1532.701.454.43
Gufic BioSciences Lt 118.90113.855.054.43
Marico Ltd. 363.30347.9515.354.41
Coral India Finance 21.3020.400.904.41
UCO Bank 19.0518.250.804.38
Fortis Healthcare 148.45142.256.204.35
Eon Electric 49.2547.202.054.34
Creative Peripherals 123.90118.755.154.33
Zee Learn Ltd. 36.3534.851.504.30
OCL India Limi 1,155.601,107.9047.704.30
Wockhardt Ltd. 618.50593.2025.304.26
Ind-Swift L 7.407.100.304.22
Sarla Performance Fi 38.3536.801.554.21
Barak Valley Cements 18.5517.800.754.21
Siemens Ltd. 1,002.85962.5040.354.19
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,319.751,266.6553.104.19
NHPC 24.8523.851.004.19
Orchid Pharma 7.507.200.304.16
IndusInd Bank 1,984.201,905.0079.204.15
PNB Gilts Ltd. 27.7526.651.104.12
Nagarjuna Fertilizer 12.7012.200.504.09
Emami Ltd. 551.00529.3521.654.08
Repco Home Finance L 607.55583.7023.854.08
SITI Networks 11.5511.100.454.05
Bal Pharma Ltd 78.6575.603.054.03
AVT Natural Prod 32.2030.951.254.03
Salona Cotspin L 79.1076.053.054.01
Eimco Elecon Ind 384.00369.2014.804.00
NOCIL Ltd. 173.55166.906.653.98
Bharat Rasayan 6,935.256,671.00264.253.96
Sakthi Sugars 13.1512.650.503.95
City Union Bank 183.10176.156.953.94
Suven Life Sciences 231.35222.608.753.93
Aarti Drugs Ltd 545.65525.0520.603.92
Bharat Financial Inc 1,208.951,163.2545.703.92
Automotive Stampings 54.6052.552.053.90
Usher Agro Ltd. 2.702.600.103.84
Syncom Healthcare Lt 4.053.900.153.84
IDFC L 5,150.004,960.00190.003.83
Grindwell Norton 512.20493.3018.903.83
Jakharia Fabric 188.00181.056.953.83
Rudrabhishek Enterpr 43.6042.001.603.80
Century Textiles 911.55878.3033.253.78
AI Champdany Industr 23.7522.900.853.71
GTL Infrastructure 1.401.350.053.70
Network 18 Media & I 42.0540.551.503.69
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,070.001,032.0737.933.67
Kirloskar Oil Engine 251.50242.608.903.66
Jaiprakash Power Ven 2.852.750.103.63
Lovable Lingerie Ltd 126.75122.304.453.63
DIC India 424.70409.8514.853.62
Punj. NationlBak 81.5578.702.853.62
Oracle Financial Ser 4,021.753,881.60140.153.61
Birla Corporation Lt 739.00713.2025.803.61
APL Apollo Tubes 1,712.751,653.4559.303.58
PNB Housing Finance 1,258.751,215.5043.253.55
Rane Engine Valve Lt 481.80465.3016.503.54
ICE Make Refrigerati 88.0085.003.003.52
Infinite Computer So 472.60456.5016.103.52
BSEL Infra. Realty 2.952.850.103.50
Shilpi Cable Technol 4.454.300.153.48
Tide Water Oil 5,795.705,600.60195.103.48
ADF Foods Ltd. 244.35236.158.203.47
NTPC 1,189.901,150.0039.903.46
Power Grid Corpo 187.70181.456.253.44
Allcargo Logistics 118.95115.003.953.43
Glenmark Pharma 583.25564.0019.253.41
Sundaram Clayton 3,982.403,851.10131.303.40
HUDCO 54.6052.801.803.40
JK Tyre & Industries 129.30125.054.253.39
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 668.65646.8021.853.37
MCX 857.45829.5527.903.36
Shree Vasu Logistics 61.5059.502.003.36
Binani Industrie 86.2583.452.803.35
MarathonNextgenRea 162.55157.305.253.33
Hindustan Unilever L 1,737.401,681.7055.703.31
Jindal Saw 78.0575.552.503.30
Nestle India 10,857.2510,511.75345.503.28
Atul Auto Ltd 395.55383.0012.553.27
Fairchem Speciality 387.15374.9012.253.26
NTPC 1,330.001,287.9542.053.26
Gujarat Gas 779.35754.7024.653.26
Everest Kanto Cylind 33.4532.401.053.24
HMT Ltd. 23.9523.200.753.23
Kaushalya Infrastruc 1.601.550.053.22
Steel ExchangeIndia 22.6021.900.703.19
Caplin Point Lab 404.85392.4012.453.17
Commercial Engineers 13.1012.700.403.14
Hi-Tech Pipes Ltd. 301.15292.009.153.13
Urja Global 3.303.200.103.12
Mahi. & Mahi 951.25922.4528.803.12
Shriram Pistons 1,422.751,380.0042.753.09
BASF India Lt 1,947.101,888.8558.253.08
Alankit 25.4524.700.753.03
Bombay Burmah 1,544.301,498.9545.353.02
Bhansali Engg.Po 137.75133.754.002.99
Nesco Ltd. 509.35494.6014.752.98
MphasiS Ltd. 1,187.351,152.9534.402.98
TVS Electronics 344.75334.7510.002.98
NTPC 1,120.001,087.7732.232.96
Agro Phos India 36.5035.451.052.96
Welspun Enterprises 152.85148.454.402.96
Triveni Turbine 118.05114.653.402.96
Bajaj Electricals 540.05524.5515.502.95
Goldstar Power 31.5030.600.902.94
Praj Industries 79.1076.852.252.92
IFCI Ltd. 1,086.751,055.9330.822.91
BPL Ltd. 51.2049.751.452.91
Quick Heal Technolog 266.25258.807.452.87
Nila Infrastructures 12.6012.250.352.85
KPR Mill Ltd. 621.20604.2017.002.81
Husys Consulting 37.0036.001.002.77
AGC Networks 105.85103.002.852.76
Eveready Industr 236.20229.856.352.76
Manappuram Finance 102.6099.852.752.75
Sun TV Network Ltd. 785.25764.2021.052.75
Blue Dart Expres 3,630.553,533.5097.052.74
India Motor Part 937.50912.5025.002.73
Lupin Ltd. 849.75827.4022.352.70
Bharat Dynamics 368.30358.659.652.69
Mazda Ltd. 346.90337.909.002.66
Bharat Wire Ropes Lt 90.5088.152.352.66
Advani Hotels 48.4047.151.252.65
Maithan Alloys Ltd. 618.25602.2516.002.65
DFM Foods Limi 1,234.101,202.3531.752.64
Kalyani Forge 350.00341.009.002.63
Arrow Textiles Ltd. 29.3028.550.752.62
Genus Paper & Boards 11.8011.500.302.60
Hotel Leela Ven. 15.7515.350.402.60
Dewan Housing 1,180.001,150.0030.002.60
PVP Ventures Ltd. 3.953.850.102.59
Vinyl Chemicals 102.95100.402.552.53
Vivimed Labs 58.8557.401.452.52
Kalpataru Power 363.35354.408.952.52
Asian Hotels (East) 262.80256.356.452.51
Omkar Speciality Che 14.3514.000.352.50
Torrent Power Ltd. 231.80226.155.652.49
Wonderla Holidays Lt 337.80329.708.102.45
Hind. Zinc 276.05269.506.552.43
Kesoram Industri 77.7575.901.852.43
CARE Ratings 1,262.551,232.5530.002.43
Godrej Industries Lt 610.60596.1014.502.43
Equitas Holdings Ltd 139.65136.353.302.42
HUDCO 1,179.901,152.0027.902.42
Godrej Consumer Prod 1,335.351,303.8031.552.41
Alkali Metals Ltd. 63.6562.151.502.41
OnMobile Global Ltd. 44.0543.051.002.32
Rolta India 35.4534.650.802.30
Godrej Properties Lt 708.00692.2515.752.27
United Bank of I 11.4511.200.252.23
Bhandari Hosiery 2.302.250.052.22
Kapston Facilities 97.2095.102.102.20
Indian Energy Exchan 1,637.301,602.0035.302.20
Libas Designs 93.5091.502.002.18
JITF Infralogistics 21.2520.800.452.16
HUDCO 1,043.021,021.0921.932.14
HPL Electric & Power 83.8082.051.752.13
Steel Authority 74.4572.901.552.12
Triveni Eng.&Ind.Ltd 39.0038.200.802.09
NTPC 158.55155.303.252.09
Hercules Hoists 114.95112.602.352.08
Vardhman Acrylics Lt 44.0043.100.902.08
Aro Granite Indu 56.6055.451.152.07
JM Financial Ltd. 125.40122.902.502.03
Sonam Clock 37.7537.000.752.02
Insecticides (India) 675.65662.3513.302.00
Rossell India 71.8070.401.401.98
Muthoot Finance 411.80403.808.001.98
Peninsula Land L 15.4515.150.301.98
Himatsingka Seid 276.85271.505.351.97
Orient Green Power C 7.757.600.151.97
KPIT Technologies 296.95291.205.751.97
Ruchi Infrastructure 2.602.550.051.96
KDDL Ltd. 494.95485.409.551.96
Precision Wires 241.30236.704.601.94
Andhra Bank 31.5530.950.601.93
ANG Industries 2.652.600.051.92
Astron Paper & Board 111.00108.902.101.92
Kridhan Infra 74.2072.801.401.92
Garden Silk Mill 27.0026.500.501.88
Mold-Tek Packaging 302.20296.605.601.88
Brigade Enterprises 194.70191.103.601.88
Sanghvi Forging & En 27.1026.600.501.87
TV Today Network Ltd 435.05427.107.951.86
SKIL Infrastructure 22.0521.650.401.84
Oriental Carbon 1,008.15989.8518.301.84
Jindal Poly Investme 41.5540.800.751.83
GVK Power & Infrastr 11.2011.000.201.81
Patel Integrated Log 51.3050.400.901.78
Andhra Cement 8.558.400.151.78
Five Core Electronic 135.35133.002.351.76
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,037.001,019.0018.001.76
Advanced Enzyme Tech 211.05207.403.651.75
HCL Technologies 997.25980.3016.951.72
CESC Ltd. 912.85897.3515.501.72
Cipla 648.35637.4510.901.70
Manaksia Ltd. 47.8047.000.801.70
Panacea Biotec L 225.90222.153.751.68
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 1,434.151,410.3523.801.68
North Eastern Carry 12.1511.950.201.67
Maha Rashtra Ape 152.50150.002.501.66
Mukand Engineers 27.9527.500.451.63
Total Transport Sys 31.0030.500.501.63
RBL Bank 571.25562.109.151.62
Chambal Fertilis 141.90139.652.251.61
Tata Chemicals 694.95683.9511.001.60
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,016.001,000.0016.001.60
Federal Bank 89.7088.301.401.58
IFCI Ltd. 1,035.001,019.0016.001.57
Shyam Telecom 9.659.500.151.57
Sutlej Textiles & In 53.6052.800.801.51
Mayur Uniquoters 399.00393.055.951.51
Swelect Energy Syste 308.30303.704.601.51
SREI Infrastructure 1,015.001,000.0015.001.50
Rana Sugars 3.403.350.051.49
Rallis India 191.05188.252.801.48
Piramal Phytocare 38.0537.500.551.46
Guj. Sidhee Ceme 28.0027.600.401.44
Man Infraconstructio 42.0541.450.601.44
UFO Moviez India Ltd 368.35363.105.251.44
Greenlam Industries 977.30963.4513.851.43
Mas Financial Servic 565.10557.108.001.43
Lotus Eye Hospital 25.0524.700.351.41
J Kumar Infraproject 222.20219.103.101.41
Colgate Palm. 1,140.501,124.7015.801.40
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,006.04992.1113.931.40
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,095.001,079.8715.131.40
Veto Switchgears & C 167.35165.052.301.39
Blue Dart Expres 10.1910.050.141.39
Ganesh Housing 95.6594.351.301.37
Asian Paints Ltd. 1,394.801,376.2518.551.34
Johnson Controls-Hit 2,019.801,993.3526.451.32
Parabolic Drugs Ltd. 3.853.800.051.31
ABB India 1,198.301,182.9015.401.30
Munjal Auto Industr. 62.0561.250.801.30
EID Parry 218.70215.952.751.27
Honda Siel Power 1,243.901,228.5015.401.25
DCB Bank 165.10163.052.051.25
Cochin Shipyard 435.65430.355.301.23
Cybertech System 45.6045.050.551.22
LOAD MORE