MARKETS

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Jan 16, 2019   ABB India 1287.55 [ -0.61% ]ACC 1474.15 [ -0.51% ]Ambuja Cements Ltd. 216.5 [ 0.00% ]Asian Paints Ltd. 1389 [ -1.21% ]Axis Bank Ltd. 663.65 [ 0.54% ]Bajaj Auto Ltd. 2717.1 [ -0.30% ]Bank of Baroda 121 [ -0.21% ]Bharti Airtel 333.35 [ -1.27% ]Bharat Heavy Ele 68.35 [ 0.00% ]Bharat Petroleum 347.7 [ 1.82% ]Britannia Ind. 3177.2 [ -0.17% ]Cairn India Ltd. 285.4 [ 0.90% ]Cipla 512.2 [ -0.50% ]Coal India 231.95 [ -0.28% ]Colgate Palm. 1329.3 [ 0.42% ]Dabur India 423.8 [ -0.61% ]DLF Ltd. 182.95 [ -1.51% ]Dr. Reddy's Labs 2621.85 [ 1.15% ]GAIL (India) Ltd. 326.05 [ 0.49% ]Grasim Inds. 827.4 [ 1.87% ]HCL Technologies 938.15 [ -0.94% ]HDFC 1974.35 [ -0.83% ]HDFC Bank 2120 [ -0.05% ]Hero MotoCorp 2880.05 [ -1.07% ]Hindustan Unilever L 1770 [ -0.99% ]Hindalco Indus. 208.15 [ -0.19% ]ICICI Bank 375.1 [ 0.68% ]IDFC L 43.8 [ 1.98% ]Indian Hotels Co 139 [ 0.40% ]IndusInd Bank 1526.9 [ 2.02% ]Infosys 736.55 [ 1.38% ]ITC Ltd. 294 [ -0.88% ]Jindal St & Pwr 146.65 [ -0.14% ]Kotak Mahindra Bank 1205.1 [ -0.58% ]L&T 1342.55 [ 0.11% ]Lupin Ltd. 862.55 [ 1.66% ]Mahi. & Mahi 725.65 [ -0.14% ]Maruti Suzuki India 7305.25 [ -0.60% ]MTNL 15.6 [ 4.35% ]Nestle India 11048.85 [ -2.11% ]NIIT Ltd. 87.85 [ 4.03% ]NMDC Ltd. 93.35 [ -0.32% ]NTPC 146.1 [ 0.21% ]ONGC 146 [ 0.62% ]Punj. NationlBak 84.2 [ 2.75% ]Power Grid Corpo 192.15 [ -0.13% ]Reliance Inds. 1134.05 [ 0.40% ]SBI 302.75 [ 0.58% ]Vedanta 196.25 [ -1.33% ]Shipping Corpn. 45.7 [ -1.08% ]Sun Pharma. 453.35 [ 0.33% ]Tata Chemicals 695.35 [ 0.00% ]Tata Global Beverage 216.25 [ 0.86% ]Tata Motors Ltd. 185.3 [ -0.05% ]Tata Steel 474.45 [ -0.15% ]Tata Power Co. 76.25 [ 1.73% ]Tata Consultancy 1870.1 [ 0.32% ]Tech Mahindra Ltd. 700.2 [ -1.00% ]UltraTech Cement 3886.55 [ 1.72% ]United Spirits 595 [ -1.46% ]Wipro Ltd 337.5 [ 1.98% ]Zee Entertainment En 452.1 [ -1.01% ]

HISTORICAL RETURN

Report Group Option Period
It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods . Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page .
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
15/01/201917/12/2018(`)(%)
Golden Tobacco Ltd. 64.2026.2537.95144.57
Mittal Life Style 72.4031.6040.80129.11
Radaan Mediaworks(I) 4.402.002.40120.00
Ajooni Biotech Ltd. 29.1015.9013.2083.01
AGC Networks 122.5071.0551.4572.41
Diligent Media Corp 6.253.702.5568.91
Indo Rama Synth. 36.9022.3014.6065.47
Regency Ceramics 5.003.051.9563.93
Tera Software 48.4031.0017.4056.12
SMS Lifesciences Ind 747.40497.10250.3050.35
Uttam Value Steels 0.150.100.0550.00
Kellton Tech Solutio 45.7030.5515.1549.59
GTL Infrastructure 1.250.850.4047.05
Easun Reyrolle L 8.105.702.4042.10
Praj Industries 154.25109.3044.9541.12
Automotive Stampings 78.8056.0522.7540.58
Alchemist 2.601.850.7540.54
5Paisa Capital 270.90196.7574.1537.68
Apollo Sindoori Hote 1,071.00788.80282.2035.77
GTL Ltd. 7.755.752.0034.78
Vakrangee 43.7032.5511.1534.25
Jindal Cotex Ltd. 5.303.951.3534.17
Kernex Microsystems 26.9020.056.8534.16
Kilitch Drugs(I) 224.50168.1056.4033.55
The Western India 87.4566.1521.3032.19
Ruchi Soya Inds. 8.406.451.9530.23
Chromatic India 1.301.000.3030.00
Flexituff Ventures 60.1546.4013.7529.63
Bhagyanagar India Lt 37.0528.808.2528.64
Splendid Metal Produ 0.450.350.1028.57
SIL Investments Ltd. 233.40181.9051.5028.31
Neueon Towers 1.150.900.2527.77
Arrow Greentech 106.9584.2522.7026.94
Pritish Nandy Comm. 16.5013.003.5026.92
AMD Industries Ltd. 26.2020.655.5526.87
SPL Industries L 65.7551.9013.8526.68
Uniinfo Telecom Serv 28.7022.755.9526.15
Mohit Industries 10.158.052.1026.08
Himachal F. Comm 24.6519.555.1026.08
ARSS Infrastructure 34.8527.657.2026.03
TGB Banquets 20.4516.254.2025.84
Ruby Mills 312.80248.7564.0525.74
IOL Chemicals and Ph 207.35165.0542.3025.62
FCS Software Sol.Ltd 0.250.200.0525.00
Dredging Corpora 443.00356.0087.0024.43
Repco Home Finance L 432.65348.0084.6524.32
GE T&D India 311.25251.4059.8523.80
Shubhlaxmi Jewel Art 37.5030.307.2023.76
Madras Fertilize 25.9521.104.8522.98
HSIL Ltd. 255.30208.0047.3022.74
Shreyas Shipping & L 207.70169.2538.4522.71
Sagardeep Alloys 88.9072.5016.4022.62
Lasa Supergenerics 29.0023.655.3522.62
Palred Technologies 36.8030.056.7522.46
Bhansali Engg.Po 87.0571.2515.8022.17
Techindia Nirman Ltd 6.105.001.1022.00
Creative Peripherals 115.0094.5520.4521.62
Advani Hotels 75.5062.1013.4021.57
Sakuma Exports 39.3032.356.9521.48
Amrutanjan Health Ca 298.10245.4552.6521.45
CMI L 150.60124.2526.3521.20
Nila Spaces 4.303.550.7521.12
Weizmann 49.0540.508.5521.11
Indo Tech Transforme 128.45106.1522.3021.00
Union Bank of In 94.1577.8516.3020.93
Ujjivan Financial 292.95242.5050.4520.80
Sreeleathers Ltd. 230.15190.6039.5520.75
Ansal Housing L 12.9510.752.2020.46
Jubilant Industries 119.1099.0020.1020.30
Eveready Industr 228.30189.9038.4020.22
Tarmat L 42.1535.107.0520.08
Shree Vasu Logistics 75.0062.5012.5020.00
Focus Lighting 170.40142.2528.1519.78
HDIL 28.0523.454.6019.61
IDFC First Bank 47.0539.357.7019.56
HT Media 47.5539.807.7519.47
Somany Ceramics Ltd. 368.25308.6559.6019.30
REC 126.05105.6520.4019.30
Kajaria Ceramics 531.75446.7085.0519.03
Nelco Ltd 293.50246.8046.7018.92
OM Metals Infraproje 37.4531.505.9518.88
Next Mediaworks 25.2021.204.0018.86
Donear Industrie 42.9036.106.8018.83
Thiru Arooran 30.6025.754.8518.83
Zen Technologies Ltd 78.3566.1512.2018.44
Century Extru. 7.456.301.1518.25
Power Finance Co 108.3091.8016.5017.97
Omkar Speciality Che 26.6022.554.0517.96
Ashima Ltd. 16.9014.352.5517.77
PNC Infratech 153.25130.2023.0517.70
Bank of India 104.1088.4515.6517.69
Ajmera Realty & Infr 167.85142.6525.2017.66
Gayatri Highways 1.000.850.1517.64
Prakash Indus. 96.9582.5014.4517.51
Jet Airways 293.70249.9543.7517.50
Varun Beverages Ltd. 824.90703.10121.8017.32
Fineotex Chemical Lt 43.8537.406.4517.24
Chambal Fertilis 169.00144.2024.8017.19
Solara Active Pharma 339.05289.6549.4017.05
AstraZeneca Pharma I 1,638.901,400.25238.6517.04
RattanIndia Infra 3.853.300.5516.66
Satin Creditcare 244.60209.8534.7516.55
Central Bank 36.0030.905.1016.50
Linde India 787.45676.05111.4016.47
NHPC 1,500.001,290.00210.0016.27
Beta Drugs 81.5070.1511.3516.17
SEL Manufacturing Co 1.451.250.2016.00
Mirc Electronics 26.9023.203.7015.94
Butterfly Gandhima 260.50225.1535.3515.70
Jindal Worldwide 72.9563.109.8515.61
Premier Polyfilm 28.5024.653.8515.61
Va Tech Wabag Ltd. 304.85263.9540.9015.49
Arvind SmartSpaces 123.60107.2016.4015.29
Ansal Properties & I 12.4510.801.6515.27
DCB Bank 183.10158.8524.2515.26
Mangalore Chem. 44.7038.805.9015.20
Pokarna Ltd. 174.80151.8522.9515.11
Karda Constructions 201.70175.2526.4515.09
Castrol India 167.90146.1021.8014.92
Williamson Magor 63.0554.908.1514.84
SMS Pharmaceuticals 74.0564.709.3514.45
Elecon Engg. 72.2063.109.1014.42
Mohini Health & Hygi 28.6025.003.6014.40
Lovable Lingerie Ltd 113.2599.0014.2514.39
JIK Industries 0.400.350.0514.28
Spacenet Enterprises 0.800.700.1014.28
Syndicate Bank 39.2034.304.9014.28
JMC Projects 94.0082.2511.7514.28
GSS Infotech 131.75115.3016.4514.26
Arihant Foundat 36.4532.004.4513.90
Foseco India Lim 1,620.501,422.85197.6513.89
Bombay Dyeing 124.50109.5015.0013.69
Savita Oil Tech 1,035.90911.60124.3013.63
Supreme Engineering 26.7023.503.2013.61
Indian Hume Pipe 357.45314.7042.7513.58
Hind.ConstructionCo. 13.0011.451.5513.53
JSW Holdings 2,631.502,318.20313.3013.51
Sadbhav Engineering 220.30194.1026.2013.49
Centum Electronics L 389.00342.8046.2013.47
Patel Integrated Log 47.6041.955.6513.46
Navkar Corporation L 50.8544.856.0013.37
Vadivarhe Speciality 51.0045.006.0013.33
Muthoot Finance 541.65477.9563.7013.32
Olectra Greentech 232.10204.9527.1513.24
KNR Constructions 217.75192.3025.4513.23
Nitesh Estates 6.005.300.7013.20
Dhanlaxmi Bank 17.6515.602.0513.14
Krebs Biochemicals & 120.25106.3013.9513.12
Manappuram Finance 98.6587.2511.4013.06
OnMobile Global Ltd. 36.9032.654.2513.01
Onward Technolog 65.6058.057.5513.00
Maha. Scooters 3,466.403,070.65395.7512.88
InfoBeans Tech 75.1066.558.5512.84
NBCC (India) 59.8053.006.8012.83
Sharda Cropchem 299.40265.3534.0512.83
Madhya Pradesh Today 40.4535.854.6012.83
Sanco Industries 15.5513.801.7512.68
Shah Alloys 20.9018.552.3512.66
Escorts Ltd. 756.10671.2084.9012.64
Prime Securities 45.5540.455.1012.60
Zuari Global 124.65110.7513.9012.55
Shreeoswal Seeds 29.6026.303.3012.54
Punj. NationlBak 81.9572.859.1012.49
Cera Sanitaryware L 2,646.052,354.25291.8012.39
D-Link (India) 82.1573.109.0512.38
Motilal Oswal Financ 678.80604.1074.7012.36
Kolte-Patil Develope 263.45234.5028.9512.34
Sumeet Industrie 4.103.650.4512.32
Trident Ltd. 72.7564.807.9512.26
Goodluck India 73.3065.308.0012.25
Hind. NationalGl 90.9081.009.9012.22
Modi Rubber 45.0040.104.9012.21
YES Bank Ltd. 203.00181.0022.0012.15
Autoline Industries 68.5061.157.3512.01
Neuland Laborat 501.75448.1553.6011.96
Almondz Global Secur 26.2523.452.8011.94
R Systems Internat. 53.5547.855.7011.91
Raj Television Netwo 48.0542.955.1011.87
Hercules Hoists 120.40107.7012.7011.79
Sequent Scientific 79.3070.958.3511.76
Minda Corporation 152.25136.3515.9011.66
Shiva Mills 62.3055.806.5011.64
Atul Auto Ltd 337.85302.6535.2011.63
Dwarikesh Sugar 25.4022.802.6011.40
Kirloskar Elect 20.1018.052.0511.35
Nandani Creation 33.4030.003.4011.33
Inox Leisure 251.65226.0525.6011.32
Subex Ltd. 6.405.750.6511.30
TCI Ltd. 302.05271.4030.6511.29
Puravankara 79.4571.408.0511.27
Nagarjuna Fertilizer 9.008.100.9011.11
Bharatiya Global Inf 3.002.700.3011.11
Banaras Beads Li 49.5544.654.9010.97
CG Power and Indust 44.6040.204.4010.94
Take Solutions Ltd. 150.65135.8514.8010.89
Gujarat Narmada Vall 379.25342.0537.2010.87
Aptech Ltd. 203.00183.2019.8010.80
Capital Trust Lt 215.90194.8521.0510.80
Aurionpro Solutions 138.70125.2513.4510.73
Vikas Ecotech L 13.9512.601.3510.71
J Kumar Infraproject 128.00115.6512.3510.67
JK Lakshmi Cement L 308.55278.9529.6010.61
Vijaya Bank 48.7044.104.6010.43
Nagreeka Capital & I 14.8513.451.4010.40
Magnum Ventures Ltd. 6.906.250.6510.40
DQ Entertainment (In 8.007.250.7510.34
Karur Vysya Bank 92.0583.508.5510.23
Kingfa Science & Tec 773.15701.7071.4510.18
Saketh Exim 76.0069.007.0010.14
Hind Rectifiers 124.45113.0011.4510.13
Dhampur Sugar 180.65164.0516.6010.11
Oil Country Tub. 15.3013.901.4010.07
Strides Pharma Scien 514.45467.4047.0510.06
GIC Housing Fi 265.75241.5024.2510.04
Indbank Merchant 9.909.000.9010.00
Marvel Decor 44.0040.004.0010.00
TV Vision 4.954.500.4510.00
D B Realty Ltd. 27.3024.852.459.85
Piramal Phytocare 31.2028.402.809.85
Sandesh 828.60754.6074.009.80
Siemens Ltd. 1,063.05968.2094.859.79
ICICI Pru Life 352.85321.4531.409.76
Nagreeka Exports 25.8523.552.309.76
Bharti Infratel Ltd. 279.75254.9524.809.72
Omax Auto 89.8581.907.959.70
Karnataka Bank 119.30108.8010.509.65
Jammu & Kashmir Bank 39.2535.803.459.63
Mishra Dhatu Nig 132.05120.4511.609.63
Hatsun Agro Prod 679.95620.3059.659.61
Gulf Oil Lubricants 856.75782.1074.659.54
B L Kashyap & Sons 21.8519.951.909.52
Merck Ltd. 3,202.202,923.65278.559.52
TV18 Broadcast 38.8535.503.359.43
Jain Studios Ltd 5.855.350.509.34
SPIC 28.2525.852.409.28
Fertilisers & Ch 44.9041.103.809.24
Oriental Bank of 97.7589.508.259.21
Apollo Hospitals 1,329.151,217.05112.109.21
Akzo Nobel India Ltd 1,743.751,596.85146.909.19
PSP Projects 411.85377.5034.359.09
Vidhi Specialty Food 83.3076.406.909.03
Piramal Enterprises 2,345.752,152.45193.308.98
Bliss GVS Pharma 162.85149.4513.408.96
Tarapur Transformers 3.653.350.308.95
Indostar Capital Fin 350.70321.9528.758.92
Ginni Filaments 17.7016.251.458.92
Bank of Maharash 14.6513.451.208.92
Genus Power Infrastr 32.4029.752.658.90
GPT Infraprojects 57.4552.754.708.90
United Breweries Ltd 1,419.201,303.10116.108.90
Gabriel India 145.10133.2511.858.89
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd 100.6592.458.208.86
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1,565.551,438.30127.258.84
Texmo Pipes & Produc 24.0522.101.958.82
Bhagyanagar Properti 30.5028.052.458.73
KRBL Ltd. 315.55290.2525.308.71
Cox & Kings L 172.30158.5513.758.67
Federal-Mogul Goetze 529.35487.1542.208.66
Geojit Financial 47.1543.403.758.64
Orient Bell 185.50170.7514.758.63
Vardhman Acrylics Lt 45.5541.953.608.58
Nelcast Ltd. 79.7573.456.308.57
Shriram City Uni 1,697.801,563.95133.858.55
Selan Exploratio 184.20169.8014.408.48
Agro Phos India 53.1048.954.158.47
Sumit Woods 48.8045.003.808.44
Godfrey Philips 985.75909.7076.058.35
Aster DM Healthcare 164.25151.6012.658.34
Grindwell Norton 564.70521.3543.358.31
Bank of Baroda 121.10111.809.308.31
Ahluwalia Contra 321.30296.6524.658.30
Vesuvius India 1,257.101,160.9596.158.28
Godrej Properties Lt 730.05674.4055.658.25
ITD Cementation Indi 117.05108.158.908.22
Aegis Logistics Ltd. 210.20194.2515.958.21
Prozone Intu Propert 31.0028.652.358.20
Archidply Industries 42.5039.303.208.14
Eon Electric 44.5541.203.358.13
Mahindra Holidays 215.05198.9016.158.11
India Power Corp 13.4512.451.008.03
Marine Electricals 85.3579.006.358.03
Blue Blends (I) 4.053.750.308.00
Gokul Refoils & Solv 14.9013.801.107.97
STI India Limi 11.5510.700.857.94
MTNL 15.0013.901.107.91
Varroc Engineering 735.40681.8053.607.86
Astra Microwave 84.6078.456.157.83
Madhav Copper 155.55144.2511.307.83
Jai Corp Ltd. 113.00104.808.207.82
Vinyl Chemicals 83.6077.556.057.80
EID Parry 226.10209.7516.357.79
Responsive Industrie 94.7087.856.857.79
Ganga Forging 24.2522.501.757.77
Mindteck (India) 40.9037.952.957.77
IL&FS Engineering 14.5513.501.057.77
Rupa & Company L 347.65322.6025.057.76
Dixon Technologies 2,166.902,011.85155.057.70
Bharat Electroni 90.2083.756.457.70
Aarvee Denims an 26.6024.701.907.69
NDTV 38.5035.752.757.69
Reliance Power L 30.2028.052.157.66
IFCI Ltd. 14.7513.701.057.66
Reliance Infrastruct 310.10288.1521.957.61
Menon Bearings L 85.6079.556.057.60
BEML Ltd. 910.60846.4064.207.58
TCPL Packaging 440.75409.8030.957.55
Tara Chand Logistic 30.0027.902.107.52
IDFC L 42.9539.953.007.50
BF Utilities Ltd. 224.35208.7015.657.49
Sun Pharma. 452.45420.9531.507.48
Max India 85.2579.405.857.36
Excel Realty N Infra 2.952.750.207.27
Astral Poly Technik 1,137.451,060.5076.957.25
3P Land Holdings 11.8511.050.807.23
Bharti Airtel 337.75315.2022.557.15
Aarti Drugs Ltd 606.45566.1040.357.12
Insecticides (India) 593.25553.8539.407.11
Sicagen India 24.9523.301.657.08
MarathonNextgenRea 116.10108.457.657.05
Axis Bank Ltd. 660.60617.1543.457.04
IFB Industries 912.25852.3059.957.03
UCO Bank 20.5519.201.357.03
Eurotex Inds. 20.6019.251.357.01
Abbott India Ltd. 8,111.657,580.90530.757.00
Gujarat Gas 143.30133.939.376.99
Moksh Ornaments Ltd. 23.0021.501.506.97
Torrent Pharmac 1,891.701,768.55123.156.96
United Bank of I 11.5510.800.756.94
Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 6,509.706,087.80421.906.93
Rashtriya Chemicals 67.0562.704.356.93
Dalmia Bharat Sugar 103.3596.656.706.93
Engineers India 126.20118.058.156.90
Jindal Poly Films 244.65228.9015.756.88
Bata India 1,167.301,092.4074.906.85
Texmaco Infrastructu 62.0058.053.956.80
JITF Infralogistics 17.3016.201.106.79
Garden Silk Mill 24.3522.801.556.79
Quick Heal Technolog 210.60197.2013.406.79
Coffee Day Enterpris 283.30265.5017.806.70
Alankit 27.1025.401.706.69
Zenith Birla (India) 0.800.750.056.66
Zylog Systems 0.800.750.056.66
J B Chemicals & Phar 315.75296.0519.706.65
Jain Irrigation 47.4544.502.956.62
City Union Bank 189.45177.7511.706.58
TRF Ltd 124.25116.607.656.56
Tata Motors Ltd. 185.35173.9511.406.55
Xpro India Ltd. 41.7039.152.556.51
GHCL 258.20242.6515.556.40
Essar Shipping 13.3512.550.806.37
Bajaj Consumer Care 385.95362.8523.106.36
Indian Bank 252.30237.2515.056.34
Emmbi Industries 123.60116.257.356.32
PVR Ltd. 1,660.551,562.0098.556.30
Ugar Sugar Works 13.5012.700.806.29
Tilaknagar Industrie 16.0515.100.956.29
Vardhman Holdings 2,430.202,286.60143.606.28
Everest Kanto Cylind 32.4030.501.906.22
WelspunInvestments 157.00147.809.206.22
Dev Information Tech 75.2070.804.406.21
Vascon Engineers Ltd 17.9516.901.056.21
Punjab Chemicals and 736.05693.2042.856.18
Shipping Corpn. 46.3543.652.706.18
Dharani Sugars 12.1511.450.706.11
NCC 88.9583.855.106.08
DCM Ltd. 75.0070.704.306.08
Seamec Ltd. 219.45206.9012.556.06
Transwarranty Financ 5.254.950.306.06
Royal Orchid Hotels 128.10120.807.306.04
Network 18 Media & I 40.4038.102.306.03
Salasar Techno Engin 284.75268.7016.055.97
Talbros Auto. 237.80224.4013.405.97
ITC Ltd. 296.55279.8516.705.96
Relaxo Footwears 757.40714.9042.505.94
Blue Dart Expres 10.8910.280.615.93
Mangalam Cement 227.25214.5512.705.91
Monnet Ispat & Energ 38.5536.402.155.90
Maral Overseas 29.8028.151.655.86
Kohinoor Foods Ltd. 35.3033.351.955.84
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. 135.00127.607.405.79
IFB Agro Indus 658.45622.4036.055.79
SQS India BFSI 460.00434.8025.205.79
SBI Life Insurance 623.90589.8034.105.78
Unichem Labs 201.05190.0511.005.78
Ashapura Intimates F 24.7523.401.355.76
Banco Products 181.80171.909.905.75
Hind. Petrol 241.55228.4513.105.73
GNA Axles 368.75348.8519.905.70
Onelife Capital Adv 16.7515.850.905.67
Salona Cotspin L 70.9567.153.805.65
Bannari Amman Spinni 221.30209.6011.705.58
JM Financial Ltd. 90.7085.904.805.58
MCX 763.15722.9040.255.56
Tata Coffee Ltd. 100.0594.805.255.53
Cummins India Lt 877.70831.7545.955.52
Aurobindo Pharma 786.55745.6540.905.48
RS Software (India) 35.6533.801.855.47
Uttam Sugar Mills 98.2093.105.105.47
Info Edge (India) 1,679.551,593.0086.555.43
Kamat Hotels (In 47.6045.152.455.42
Caplin Point Lab 412.35391.1521.205.41
PTC India Financial 17.5516.650.905.40
Dewan Housing 975.00925.0050.005.40
Kothari Products 102.7097.505.205.33
Pennar Industrie 38.5036.551.955.33
Commercial Engineers 23.8022.601.205.30
Bombay Super Hybrid 132.15125.506.655.29
Bhandari Hosiery 2.001.900.105.26
Bedmutha Industries 22.0520.951.105.25
Asian Paints Ltd. 1,405.951,335.8570.105.24
Bajaj Finance L 2,604.202,474.40129.805.24
CreditAccess Grameen 404.75384.7020.055.21
Priti International 101.0096.005.005.20
Balrampur Chini 111.25105.755.505.20
LIC Housing Fi 486.05462.1023.955.18
Delta Corp Ltd. 257.45244.7512.705.18
Genus Paper & Boards 9.158.700.455.17
Cinevista L 6.105.800.305.17
Ingersoll Rand 584.90556.3528.555.13
Sarveshwar Foods 29.7028.251.455.13
Hind. Motor 8.207.800.405.12
GMR Infrastructure L 16.5015.700.805.09
Bharat Gears 173.30165.008.305.03
Kothari Petroche 21.9020.851.055.03
JK Tyre & Industries 100.7095.904.805.00
Simbhaoli Sugars 11.5511.000.555.00
Panache Digilife 82.0078.103.904.99
India Glycols 333.80318.0515.754.95
HBL Power Systems Lt 28.6027.251.354.95
BLB Ltd. 5.355.100.254.90
Central Depository 231.60220.8010.804.89
Kopran Ltd 40.7038.801.904.89
Hitech Corporation 118.50113.005.504.86
Schaeffler India 5,662.405,400.25262.154.85
Aditya Birla Fashion 209.70200.009.704.85
Hindcon Chemicals 20.5519.600.954.84
SORIL Infra Resource 337.90322.3515.554.82
Rane (Madras) 481.80459.8521.954.77
National Fertilizers 36.2534.601.654.76
Mohota Industries L 72.2068.953.254.71
Mukand Engineers 22.4021.401.004.67
Tin Plate Co. 152.55145.756.804.66
Equitas Holdings Ltd 123.80118.305.504.64
Infosys 726.60694.4032.204.63
Consolidated Finvest 51.0548.802.254.61
SE Power 4.554.350.204.59
Greenply Industr 140.10134.056.054.51
Alembic Ltd. 45.2543.301.954.50
Dollar Industries 295.90283.2012.704.48
Power Mech Projects 960.70919.6041.104.46
Morarjee Textiles Li 24.6523.601.054.44
RattanIndia Power 3.553.400.154.41
Ajanta Pharma Lt 1,160.301,111.2049.104.41
Shiva Texyarn Ltd. 199.15190.808.354.37
Anjani Portland 131.05125.605.454.33
Standard Chartered P 50.8048.702.104.31
Elgi Equipments 259.80249.1010.704.29
DLF Ltd. 185.95178.307.654.29
Alok Industries Ltd. 3.653.500.154.28
AMJ Land Holdings L 21.9521.050.904.27
Arcotech Ltd. 7.357.050.304.25
Oriental Trimex 12.2511.750.504.25
Dolphin Offshore Ent 54.0051.802.204.24
Indian Card Clot 104.70100.454.254.23
Muthoot Capital 939.05901.0538.004.21
Prestige Estates Pro 215.35206.658.704.21
Surya Roshni Ltd 246.35236.409.954.20
SBI 301.65289.5012.154.19
Adhunik Metaliks 2.502.400.104.16
Technocraft Industri 594.65571.1523.504.11
Alkyl Amines Che 774.80744.2030.604.11
BAG Films & Media 5.154.950.204.04
Gallantt Ispat Ltd. 36.2034.801.404.02
ICICI Bank 372.75358.4514.303.98
Aries Agro Ltd. 101.4097.553.853.94
DB Corp 179.45172.656.803.93
Pearl Global Industr 145.65140.205.453.88
IL&FS Investment Man 6.706.450.253.87
Indraprastha Gas Ltd 272.35262.2510.103.85
Swaraj Engines 1,497.851,442.3555.503.84
Honda Siel Power 1,067.501,028.1539.353.82
NBI Industrial Fin 1,235.451,190.0045.453.81
Gulshan Polyols Ltd. 69.6067.052.553.80
IRB Infrastructure 157.60151.855.753.78
Tamilnadu Petroprod 38.5037.101.403.77
Jyothy Laboratories 197.85190.657.203.77
Amara Raja Batt. 765.40737.6027.803.76
PTC India 90.9587.653.303.76
Transformers & Recti 13.8013.300.503.75
RPP Infra Projects L 130.15125.454.703.74
Tourism Finance 126.75122.204.553.72
Adani Ports & Speci 385.15371.4013.753.70
Canara Bank 275.35265.559.803.69
Blue Dart Expres 3,201.853,088.40113.453.67
Parin Furniture 68.0065.602.403.65
SREI Infrastructure 1,004.00969.0035.003.61
Power Finance Co 1,280.001,235.5044.503.60
Ponni Sugars (Erode) 139.55134.704.853.60
Agro Tech Foods Ltd. 613.50592.2521.253.58
Career Point 75.4072.802.603.57
Saregama India Ltd. 618.00596.9021.103.53
Titan Company 968.30935.3033.003.52
Lokesh Machines 45.6044.051.553.51
Firstsource Solution 53.1551.351.803.50
Indiabulls Housing F 808.85781.4527.403.50
Five Core Electronic 119.00115.004.003.47
Magadh Sugar & Energ 92.5089.403.103.46
Torrent Power Ltd. 267.70258.758.953.45
Reliance Ind.Inf 338.05326.8011.253.44
Corporation Bank 28.8027.850.953.41
Tata Sponge Iron 783.85758.1525.703.38
Surana Telecom and P 4.604.450.153.37
INEOS Styrolution 698.75675.9522.803.37
Karuturi Global Ltd. 1.551.500.053.33
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd 996.35964.2532.103.32
Au Small Finance Ban 660.20639.2021.003.28
Heritage Foods 531.90515.0016.903.28
Allcargo Logistics 110.65107.153.503.26
Digjam L 4.804.650.153.22
Orient Press Ltd 162.15157.105.053.21
Whirlpool of Ind 1,460.101,414.7545.353.20
Indiabulls Housing F 999.00968.0031.003.20
Coromandel Internati 456.40442.3514.053.17
TCNS Clothing 722.20700.3021.903.12
Max Financial Servic 460.50446.5513.953.12
Amber Enterprises 912.60885.0027.603.11
Anant Raj Ltd. 35.2534.201.053.07
Lakshmi Precn.Sc 11.8011.450.353.05
Lambodhara Texti 44.2042.901.303.03
Pulz Electronics 34.0033.001.003.03
BLS International Se 120.95117.453.502.97
Sanghi Industrie 60.7058.951.752.96
Xchanging Solutions 46.8545.501.352.96
HOV Services Ltd. 176.40171.355.052.94
Container Corpor 681.70662.2019.502.94
Esab India 905.80880.1025.702.92
Jocil Ltd. 123.05119.553.502.92
Ganesha Ecosphere 280.00272.107.902.90
Weizmann Forex 512.60498.2514.352.88
Sundaram Finance 1,461.801,420.7541.052.88
Empee Distilleries L 9.008.750.252.85
Gokul Agro Resources 14.4014.000.402.85
Action Construction 96.1093.452.652.83
Tata Motors Ltd. 98.4595.752.702.81
PI Industries 842.15819.1023.052.81
Crisil 1,648.201,603.3544.852.79
T T Ltd. 66.2064.401.802.79
MT Educare Ltd. 63.0061.301.702.77
Ruchi Infrastructure 3.703.600.102.77
AIA Engineering 1,666.651,621.6045.052.77
STEL Holdings 105.95103.102.852.76
Bodal Chemicals 114.65111.603.052.73
Asahi India Glass 255.50248.706.802.73
Rico Auto Inds. 71.4569.551.902.73
Hikal Ltd. 161.85157.554.302.72
Healthcare Global En 200.60195.305.302.71
Kokuyo Camlin 110.15107.252.902.70
Atul Ltd. 3,460.553,369.8590.702.69
Umang Dairies Ltd. 59.6058.051.552.67
Standard Indust 15.4015.000.402.66
Zuari Agro Chemicals 240.60234.406.202.64
Divi's Lab 1,522.201,483.1039.102.63
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,129.001,100.0029.002.63
Dewan Housing 223.75218.005.752.63
Manaksia Ltd. 43.0041.901.102.62
Sarda Energy & Miner 264.15257.456.702.60
Aurangabad Distiller 33.7532.900.852.58
Ganges Securities 48.0046.801.202.56
Signet Industries 41.9540.901.052.56
Camlin Fine Sciences 56.2554.851.402.55
TCI Express 630.70615.0515.652.54
Thangamayil Jeweller 364.15355.308.852.49
Finolex Industri 539.10526.0513.052.48
Asian Hotels (North) 151.90148.253.652.46
REC 1,180.141,152.0028.142.44
NIIT Technologies 1,186.101,157.9528.152.43
Avadh Sugar & Energy 390.60381.409.202.41
SJVN Ltd. 25.6525.050.602.39
GlaxoSmithKline Phar 1,444.501,411.0533.452.37
Parenteral Drugs 8.658.450.202.36
Mahindra Logistics L 514.80502.9511.852.35
Carborundum Uni. 362.45354.108.352.35
Alkem Laboratories 1,921.451,877.3044.152.35
Landmark Property De 4.354.250.102.35
Zota Healthcare 261.00255.055.952.33
GSFC 112.30109.752.552.32
Indiabulls Housing F 1,020.00996.9023.102.31
Agarwal Industrial C 177.85173.854.002.30
Naga Dhunseri Group 831.60812.9518.652.29
Albert David Ltd 413.20404.059.152.26
63 Moons Technologie 95.6093.502.102.24
Oracle Financial Ser 3,661.903,582.0079.902.23
Genesys Int.Corp. 135.05132.102.952.23
Global Offshore Ser 13.8013.500.302.22
Ess Dee Aluminium Lt 18.3517.950.402.22
Artemis Global Life 68.8567.351.502.22
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,028.301,006.0022.302.21
State Trading 131.25128.402.852.21
Ratnamani Metals 920.50900.6519.852.20
Power Finance Co 1,144.701,120.0024.702.20
PNB Gilts Ltd. 32.5531.850.702.19
Shree Tirupati Balaj 46.5045.501.002.19
Biocon 647.70633.8013.902.19
Bajaj HindusthanSuga 9.359.150.202.18
Vaswani Industries L 11.7011.450.252.18
Nitin Spinners 86.6584.801.852.18
Pennar Engineered Bu 61.4560.151.302.16
InterGlobe Aviation 1,082.951,060.1022.852.15
Celebrity Fashions L 9.559.350.202.13
Dewan Housing 1,011.00990.0021.002.12
Pioneer Distille 168.25164.753.502.12
Guj. Fluorochemi 931.90912.7019.202.10
Kesoram Industri 80.5078.851.652.09
JaiprakashAssociates 7.307.150.152.09
Guj. Sidhee Ceme 24.3523.850.502.09
Indiabulls Real Esta 85.9584.201.752.07
Elgi Rubber Co. 27.0026.450.552.07
HUDCO 1,201.001,176.9024.102.04
Sanwaria Consumer 10.109.900.202.02
Tata Global Beverage 214.30210.054.252.02
Talwalkars Healthclu 116.75114.452.302.00
Astron Paper & Board 112.75110.552.201.99
Crest Ventures 141.30138.552.751.98
Thermax 1,121.401,099.6021.801.98
Jagsonpal Pharma 30.9530.350.601.97
Tejas Networks 215.90211.754.151.95
VLS Finance L 57.4556.351.101.95
IDFC L 5,189.005,090.0099.001.94
Som Distilleries 155.35152.402.951.93
Power Finance Co 1,103.651,082.9420.711.91
Windsor Machines 66.4065.151.251.91
Siyaram Silk 346.75340.356.401.88
Zee Media Corp 24.4023.950.451.87
HUDCO 1,142.001,122.0020.001.78
Kesar Enterprise 28.5028.000.501.78
Colgate Palm. 1,324.251,301.0023.251.78
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,017.501,000.0017.501.75
Prabhat Dairy 93.5591.951.601.74
Arman Financial Serv 400.85394.006.851.73
Ausom Enterprise 43.9043.150.751.73
Walchandnagar 100.2598.551.701.72
JBM Auto 291.30286.354.951.72
ICE Make Refrigerati 71.2070.001.201.71
Nahar Poly Films Ltd 39.0038.350.651.69
SBI 11,554.1411,362.70191.441.68
TCI Finance 15.2014.950.251.67
Shilpa Medicare L 386.30380.006.301.65
Patspin India 12.3512.150.201.64
Saksoft Ltd. 285.85281.254.601.63
HDFC 1,992.151,960.3531.801.62
HUDCO 1,188.001,169.0019.001.62
Punj. & Sind Ban 31.4030.900.501.61
Adani Transmission L 219.70216.203.501.61
Himatsingka Seid 212.30208.953.351.60
Emami Infrastructure 148.90146.552.351.60
IDFC L 5,181.005,100.0081.001.58
Videocon Industries 3.203.150.051.58
IDFC L 4,850.004,775.0075.001.57
Nesco Ltd. 455.85448.906.951.54
Sterlite Technologie 291.50287.104.401.53
Sarla Performance Fi 29.9529.500.451.52
Precot Meridian Ltd. 65.0564.100.951.48
Majesco L 482.50475.507.001.47
Welspun India 62.6061.700.901.45
Sobha 475.00468.306.701.43
JMT Auto Ltd. 3.553.500.051.42
Repro India Ltd. 594.80586.458.351.42
Somi Conveyor Beltin 32.1531.700.451.41
Peninsula Land L 10.8010.650.151.40
Andhra Bank 28.8528.450.401.40
Reliance Capital 221.80218.753.051.39
Dewan Housing 1,016.001,002.0014.001.39
BPL Ltd. 39.8539.300.551.39
Cadila Healthcar 355.90351.004.901.39
Adroit Infotech 18.2518.000.251.38
Praxis Home Retail L 169.95167.652.301.37
IDFC L 9,084.508,961.06123.441.37
VRL Logistics Ltd. 285.50281.653.851.36
Cords Cable Industri 67.5066.600.901.35
Shree Renuka Sugars 11.3011.150.151.34
Brooks Laboratories 56.9556.200.751.33
Fine Organic Indus 1,186.601,171.1515.451.31
Bajaj Holdings & Inv 2,998.352,959.7538.601.30
Damodar Industries 46.7546.150.601.30
NTPC 13.2713.100.171.29
Kesar Terminals & In 66.3565.500.851.29
Karma Energy 19.7019.450.251.28
Rajesh Exports L 578.00570.657.351.28
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,023.001,010.0013.001.28
Globus Spirits Ltd. 155.10153.151.951.27
Vardhman Polytex 11.9011.750.151.27
Shemaroo Entertainme 433.50428.055.451.27
Power Finance Co 1,115.201,101.2513.951.26
Shoppers Stop 517.20510.856.351.24
KM Sugar Mills 8.208.100.101.23
Tokyo Plast Inte 49.1548.550.601.23
Marico Ltd. 381.45376.854.601.22
Datamatics Global Se 111.50110.151.351.22
Kirloskar Industries 888.15877.6010.551.20
Nila Infrastructures 8.408.300.101.20
Prakash Constrowell 4.204.150.051.20
Balaji Telefilms Ltd 93.0591.951.101.19
Dhunseri Investments 261.90258.853.051.17
Aavas Financiers 849.85839.959.901.17
SoftTech Engineers 43.0042.500.501.17
Vardhman Textiles Lt 1,083.851,071.3012.551.17
Poddar Pigments 186.95184.802.151.16
Morepen Labs.Lt 21.7521.500.251.16
Time Technoplast Ltd 101.0099.851.151.15
Quess Corp 696.00688.157.851.14
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,019.001,007.5511.451.13
IDFC L 8,545.508,450.0095.501.13
Triveni Eng.&Ind.Ltd 49.5048.950.551.12
IDFC L 4,953.004,899.9853.021.08
Trent Ltd. 356.85353.053.801.07
HUDCO 1,072.331,061.0111.321.06
Gillanders Arbut 57.6057.000.601.05
Prime Focus 62.1561.500.651.05
UPL 775.95768.057.901.02
IDFC L 8,637.018,550.0087.011.01
Snowman Logistics Lt 35.0034.650.351.01
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,005.00995.0010.001.00
Nestle India 11,282.6511,170.60112.051.00
Titagarh Wagons Ltd. 80.9080.100.800.99
IDBI Bank Ltd. 61.7561.150.600.98
IZMO 66.9066.250.650.98
IDFC L 5,200.005,150.0050.000.97
Hinduja Global Solut 654.15647.856.300.97
NTPC 1,140.001,129.0011.000.97
Palash Securities 41.9041.500.400.96
Bharat Heavy Ele 68.3567.700.650.96
Sintercom India 62.9062.300.600.96
REC 1,144.511,133.8510.660.94
Tips Industries 60.1059.550.550.92
VIP Clothing 27.9527.700.250.90
Sun TV Network Ltd. 579.55574.405.150.89
Radico Khaitan Ltd. 418.60414.903.700.89
Rudrabhishek Enterpr 45.5045.100.400.88
Precision Camshafts 68.7568.150.600.88
The United Nilgiri 339.95337.002.950.87
Fortis Healthcare 138.25137.051.200.87
Mukta Arts Ltd. 40.2539.900.350.87
SKF India 1,927.101,910.8016.300.85
Berger Paints I 325.80323.052.750.85
Dewan Housing 1,219.001,208.7010.300.85
Jai Balaji Industrie 17.9517.800.150.84
Vertoz Advertising 187.20185.651.550.83
IDFC L 8,900.008,830.0070.000.79
Harrisons Malaya 82.7582.100.650.79
SecUR Credentials 99.0098.250.750.76
Jindal Stainless 33.1532.900.250.75
Munjal Showa Ltd 180.30178.951.350.75
Future Lifestyle 392.55389.652.900.74
Dewan Housing 918.00911.286.720.73
Shri Ram Switchgears 13.6513.550.100.73
Den Networks Ltd. 70.2569.750.500.71
Tirupati Forge 43.0042.700.300.70
Mahindra Lifespace D 391.30388.552.750.70
Indian Energy Exchan 165.65164.501.150.69
CARE Ratings 1,001.60994.806.800.68
Aban Offshore 74.3073.800.500.67
Zee Entertainment En 7.657.600.050.65
Max Ventures and Ind 53.9553.600.350.65
GTPL Hathway 84.2583.700.550.65
Britannia Ind. 3,183.903,163.2020.700.65
Themis Medicare Ltd. 334.50332.352.150.64
South Indian Ban 15.6015.500.100.64
Indraprastha Med 39.8539.600.250.63
ICRA Ltd. 3,187.053,167.4519.600.61
SREI Infrastructure 33.4033.200.200.60
Cosmo Films 208.90207.651.250.60
NHPC 1,130.001,123.256.750.60
Bhageria Industries 291.95290.251.700.58
VST Tillers Tr 1,569.401,560.359.050.57
Navneet Education 109.15108.550.600.55
Lypsa Gems & Jewell 9.109.050.050.55
Hi-Tech Pipes Ltd. 190.00188.951.050.55
Tide Water Oil 5,366.055,336.5529.500.55
Sanofi India 6,293.656,260.3033.350.53
Asahi Songwon Colors 215.20214.051.150.53
Maheshwari Logist 189.00188.001.000.53
AVG Logistics 78.4078.000.400.51
Shanthi Gears 127.75127.100.650.51
Garware Tech. Fibres 1,187.351,181.405.950.50
Manugraph India Ltd. 31.2531.100.150.48
HUDCO 43.3043.100.200.46
IFCI Ltd. 1,000.00995.504.500.45
IDFC L 8,800.008,761.0039.000.44
Ganesh Housing 67.3067.000.300.44
Sintex Plastics Tech 23.4523.350.100.42
Rajshree Sugars 23.5523.450.100.42
P&G Hygiene&Health 9,939.759,899.1040.650.41
Gravita India Ltd. 72.8572.550.300.41
MPS Ltd. 491.90489.902.000.40
NHPC 1,305.001,299.755.250.40
IDFC L 8,911.018,875.0036.010.40
SBI 11,190.0011,145.0045.000.40
VST Industries 3,244.753,231.7013.050.40
A2Z Infra Engineer 12.8012.750.050.39
Shriram Trans.Fi 991.90988.003.900.39
Can Fin Homes 276.65275.601.050.38
Rajnandini Metal 26.1026.000.100.38
Guj. Industries 78.2077.900.300.38
Monte Carlo Fashions 381.55380.101.450.38
Crompton Greaves Con 225.60224.750.850.37
Allied Digital Servi 14.5014.450.050.34
Sasken Technologies 670.15667.952.200.32
IVP 127.05126.650.400.31
Ador Welding Ltd. 378.05376.951.100.29
Oriental Carbon 1,152.251,149.003.250.28
IFGL Refractories 248.00247.350.650.26
KDDL Ltd. 500.10498.801.300.26
Lupin Ltd. 849.70847.452.250.26
L&T Technology Serv 1,649.501,645.104.400.26
Texmaco Rail & Engin 59.0058.850.150.25
Remsons Industri 107.65107.400.250.23
Mahanagar Gas 899.55897.502.050.22
Reliable Data Servic 52.1052.000.100.19
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,026.961,025.011.950.19
Nahar Indust.Ent 53.0552.950.100.18
Bang Overseas Ltd. 57.7557.650.100.17
REC 1,081.811,080.001.810.16
Dewan Housing 920.48919.181.300.14
Kakatiya Cement Suga 197.55197.350.200.10
BSL Ltd 45.7545.700.050.10
Poly Medicure Lt 221.95221.750.200.09
Shakti Pumps (In 412.55412.200.350.08
RBL Bank 579.25578.950.300.05
Emami Ltd. 439.45439.250.200.04
Panacea Biotec L 157.45157.400.050.03
Sree Rayalaseema Hi- 155.65155.600.050.03
Mayur Uniquoters 395.70395.550.150.03
Dishman Carbogen Amc 229.40229.350.050.02
Sundaram Fasten. 528.55528.450.100.01
Power Finance Co 1,068.011,068.000.010.00
Gillette India Ltd. 6,499.906,499.600.300.00
LOAD MORE