MARKETS

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Sep 25, 2017 - 9:50AM   ABB India 1394.2 [ -2.09% ]ACC 1636.05 [ -3.23% ]Ambuja Cements Ltd. 263.35 [ -1.94% ]Asian Paints Ltd. 1203 [ -1.00% ]Axis Bank Ltd. 492.95 [ -2.40% ]Bajaj Auto Ltd. 3025.35 [ -0.46% ]Bank of Baroda 139.55 [ -1.55% ]Bharti Airtel 391.75 [ -0.85% ]Bharat Heavy Ele 126.95 [ -2.16% ]Bharat Petroleum 483.7 [ -1.64% ]Britannia Ind. 4250.4 [ -0.22% ]Cairn India Ltd. 285.4 [ 0.90% ]Cipla 589.9 [ 1.04% ]Coal India Ltd. 251.05 [ -1.12% ]Colgate Palm. 1086.95 [ -1.22% ]Dabur India 300.75 [ -1.33% ]DLF Ltd. 170.5 [ -1.73% ]Dr. Reddy's Labs 2440 [ -0.68% ]GAIL (India) Ltd. 398.1 [ 0.24% ]Grasim Inds. 1145.95 [ -2.48% ]HCL Technologies 879 [ -0.63% ]HDFC 1765.85 [ -0.93% ]HDFC Bank 1806.5 [ -0.99% ]Hero MotoCorp 3739.05 [ -1.30% ]Hindustan Unilever L 1249.5 [ 0.80% ]Hindalco Indus. 227.7 [ -1.56% ]ICICI Bank 277.95 [ 0.31% ]IDFC L 58.35 [ -2.83% ]Indian Hotels Co 113.85 [ 1.52% ]IndusInd Bank 1680.3 [ -1.62% ]Infosys 898.3 [ 0.03% ]ITC Ltd. 268.3 [ 0.02% ]Jindal St & Pwr 135.5 [ -2.76% ]Kotak Mahindra Bank 1005.05 [ -1.72% ]L&T 1163 [ -1.85% ]Lupin Ltd. 986.15 [ -2.70% ]Mahi. & Mahi 1281.55 [ -0.38% ]Maruti Suzuki India 7940.5 [ -1.66% ]MTNL 20.85 [ 1.96% ]Nestle India 7076 [ -1.28% ]NIIT Ltd. 97.25 [ -4.80% ]NMDC Ltd. 119.25 [ -2.41% ]NTPC 166.5 [ 0.18% ]ONGC 162.7 [ -1.06% ]Punj. NationlBak 134.55 [ -2.36% ]Power Grid Corpo 212.4 [ 1.26% ]Reliance Inds. 809.45 [ -0.98% ]SBI 256.5 [ -2.06% ]Vedanta 304.95 [ -1.02% ]Shipping Corpn. 86.25 [ -1.32% ]Sun Pharma. 505.75 [ -1.47% ]Tata Chemicals 603.25 [ -1.92% ]Tata Global Beverage 195.2 [ -3.08% ]Tata Motors Ltd. 412.6 [ 0.34% ]Tata Steel 639.1 [ -2.36% ]Tata Power Co. 81.4 [ 1.12% ]Tata Consultancy 2511.65 [ 0.37% ]Tech Mahindra Ltd. 451.55 [ -1.51% ]UltraTech Cement 3943.35 [ -1.27% ]United Spirits 2449 [ -0.65% ]Wipro Ltd 292.25 [ -0.61% ]Zee Entertainment En 522 [ 0.04% ]

HISTORICAL RETURN

Report Group Option Period
It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods . Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page .
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
22/09/201723/08/2017(`)(%)
SMS Lifesciences Ind 523.50163.80359.70219.59
Bombay Dyeing 203.1579.30123.85156.17
California Softw 16.306.459.85152.71
Lexus Granito(India) 126.6554.0072.65134.53
KIOCL 202.6089.75112.85125.73
Anik Industries 60.9527.6033.35120.83
HEG Ltd. 991.15484.00507.15104.78
Cinevista L 17.658.908.7598.31
Tainwala Chem. 136.1073.1063.0086.18
SORIL Holdings 62.5033.8528.6584.63
Mirc Electronics 26.2514.3011.9583.56
Bharati Defence 16.158.807.3583.52
Himachal F. Comm 29.4016.4013.0079.26
Kamat Hotels (In 109.6061.7547.8577.48
Nitin Fire Protectio 7.354.153.2077.10
Tin Plate Co. 248.95143.15105.8073.90
Capri Global Capital 115.1068.3046.8068.52
JBM Auto 575.90342.95232.9567.92
Pochiraju Industries 6.954.152.8067.46
TVS Electronics 296.80178.40118.4066.36
Times Guaranty 55.8534.2021.6563.30
Ausom Enterprise 47.9029.6018.3061.82
Indo Thai Securities 50.6031.3019.3061.66
Salona Cotspin L 105.8565.5540.3061.47
Avadh Sugar & Energy 1,070.85669.35401.5059.98
Bharatiya Global Inf 7.454.702.7558.51
Sharon Bio-Medicine 8.955.653.3058.40
Tourism Finance 157.6099.7557.8557.99
ITI 139.4588.9550.5056.77
Bhagyanagar India Lt 33.3521.3012.0556.57
Liberty Shoes Li 269.65173.8095.8555.14
Autolite (I) 92.5559.7532.8054.89
CIL Nova Petrochemic 41.4526.9514.5053.80
Divi's Lab 970.25638.40331.8551.98
Tarmat L 47.0031.0016.0051.61
Guj. Sidhee Ceme 36.6024.2512.3550.92
Techindia Nirman Ltd 9.056.003.0550.83
LCC Infotech Ltd 0.300.200.1050.00
KSS L 0.150.100.0550.00
India Glycols 246.00164.2081.8049.81
Nelco Ltd 133.2089.0044.2049.66
National Steel and A 37.4025.0012.4049.60
KSK Energy Ventures 10.006.703.3049.25
Manaksia Steels 31.0020.8510.1548.68
Leel Electricals 280.35189.7090.6547.78
Himadri Speciality 133.5090.4543.0547.59
Jai Corp Ltd. 115.3578.2537.1047.41
Panacea Biotec L 220.65149.7070.9547.39
Precision Wires 202.35137.6564.7047.00
Walchandnagar 200.70136.9563.7546.54
TV Today Network Ltd 359.25245.50113.7546.33
Career Point 137.5594.0043.5546.32
Energy Developme 23.7016.207.5046.29
Hisar Metal Indu 73.0050.1022.9045.70
NoidaTollBridge 15.0010.304.7045.63
Rai Saheb Rekhchand 240.90165.9574.9545.16
Goa Carbons 437.75302.10135.6544.90
Coral India Finance 78.3054.9023.4042.62
Mawana Sugars Ltd. 122.0585.6036.4542.58
Hind Rectifiers 127.2589.4037.8542.33
KEI Industries 318.05224.3093.7541.79
Jyoti Structures 12.759.003.7541.66
Salasar Techno Engin 287.30202.9084.4041.59
Urja Global 1.200.850.3541.17
Vaswani Industries L 18.7013.255.4541.13
Steel City Securitie 134.6095.4539.1541.01
Bansal Multiflex 68.1048.3519.7540.84
TPL Plastech Ltd. 615.00436.90178.1040.76
Oriental Trimex 15.2510.904.3539.90
Beardsell Ltd. 73.5053.0020.5038.67
Refex Industries 18.7013.505.2038.51
SIL Investments Ltd. 225.50162.8062.7038.51
Sakuma Exports 161.80116.9044.9038.40
Vivimed Labs 143.20103.5039.7038.35
Bombay Burmah 1,258.95910.20348.7538.31
Peninsula Land L 24.9518.106.8537.84
Mandhana Industries 7.755.652.1037.16
Graphite India Ltd. 352.85258.3094.5536.60
Libas Designs 88.4564.8023.6536.49
OM Metals Infraproje 74.1054.3019.8036.46
NDTV 52.8538.7514.1036.38
Andhra Cement 11.758.653.1035.83
Magadh Sugar & Energ 249.70183.9565.7535.74
Guj. Alkalie & C 553.70409.20144.5035.31
Manaksia Aluminium 8.856.552.3035.11
Nitco Ltd. 90.1566.8023.3534.95
Servalakshmi Paper L 1.551.150.4034.78
SPIC 33.1524.608.5534.75
Guj. Amb.Exports 149.55111.3538.2034.30
Cineline India 91.3068.0023.3034.26
Sathavahana Ispa 46.0534.3511.7034.06
Tamilnadu Petroprod 68.8551.4017.4533.94
I G Petrochemicals 602.30449.90152.4033.87
Excel Realty N Infra 69.1051.6517.4533.78
SMS Pharmaceuticals 110.7082.7527.9533.77
Summit Securities 746.45558.20188.2533.72
Shekhawati Poly Yarn 0.400.300.1033.33
Future Market Net 135.60101.7033.9033.33
Usha Martin Ltd. 25.3519.056.3033.07
Universal Cables 144.00108.3535.6532.90
HBL Power Systems Lt 59.1044.5014.6032.80
Jaiprakash Power Ven 7.505.651.8532.74
SE Power 12.209.203.0032.60
Filatex India 179.55135.5544.0032.46
Bang Overseas Ltd. 37.5028.359.1532.27
Tarapur Transformers 7.605.751.8532.17
Future Consumer 60.8546.1014.7531.99
Kiri Industries 393.00298.3594.6531.72
Orient Bell 308.75234.5074.2531.66
Royal Orchid Hotels 140.45106.7533.7031.56
Emkay Global Financi 288.35219.2069.1531.54
India Nippon Ele 1,033.40786.90246.5031.32
Alkali Metals Ltd. 75.2557.3517.9031.21
Maan Aluminium Ltd. 103.7079.0524.6531.18
BF Investment Ltd. 208.35159.1049.2530.95
Gujarat Apollo Indus 243.35186.4056.9530.55
Manaksia Industries 40.9531.409.5530.41
Rico Auto Inds. 96.4074.0022.4030.27
Weizmann 51.1039.2511.8530.19
The Grob Tea Company 370.00284.5585.4530.02
Damodar Industries 111.4085.9025.5029.68
Aurionpro Solutions 150.40116.2034.2029.43
AdlabsEntertainment 69.6053.8515.7529.24
Sunflag Iron 72.3056.0016.3029.10
Future Enterprises 47.5536.8510.7029.03
Pilani Investmen 2,982.702,311.75670.9529.02
Ganges Securities 83.0064.3518.6528.98
Jindal Saw 117.0590.7526.3028.98
GKW L 554.40429.95124.4528.94
Phillips Carbon 799.20620.10179.1028.88
Firstsource Solution 43.1033.559.5528.46
STEL Holdings 96.1075.0521.0528.04
Goldstone Infratech 166.40129.9536.4528.04
Viceroy Hotels L 22.0017.204.8027.90
Century Extru. 5.053.951.1027.84
Prakash Constrowell 4.603.601.0027.77
Cubex Tubings Lt 20.1015.754.3527.61
SORIL Infra Resource 134.00105.0528.9527.55
Compucom Softwr 13.9010.903.0027.52
Aarvee Denims an 44.4034.859.5527.40
GeeCee Ventures 149.45117.4532.0027.24
Pushpanjali Realms 76.0059.7516.2527.19
Tilaknagar Industrie 13.8010.852.9527.18
Onward Technolog 115.9091.1524.7527.15
Airan Ltd. 191.00150.5040.5026.91
Thirumalai Chem. 1,566.051,236.40329.6526.66
Nagarjuna Agrich 43.1034.059.0526.57
63 Moons Technologie 78.5062.0516.4526.51
Ashapura Intimates F 497.35393.10104.2526.51
Kernex Microsystems 46.2536.659.6026.19
Genesys Int.Corp. 298.55236.6061.9526.18
DQ Entertainment (In 16.2012.853.3526.07
Prozone Intu Propert 53.1542.2010.9525.94
WelspunInvestments 107.0585.0022.0525.94
Ipca Laboratorie 518.90412.20106.7025.88
Manaksia Coated Meta 12.9010.252.6525.85
Soma Textiles 13.7510.952.8025.57
Gokaldas Exports 104.9583.6021.3525.53
MarathonNextgenRea 351.40280.0571.3525.47
Kilitch Drugs(I) 63.7550.9012.8525.24
Dharani Sugars 26.6021.255.3525.17
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd 165.15132.3532.8024.78
Honeywell Automation 15,917.3512,757.253,160.1024.77
VLS Finance L 77.7062.5515.1524.22
Shrenik L 116.7594.3022.4523.80
Agri-Tech (India) 97.2578.6518.6023.64
Ajmera Realty & Infr 228.95185.5043.4523.42
Jindal Stainless 110.9589.9521.0023.34
Asahi India Glass 380.95310.3570.6022.74
Indbank Merchant 20.2516.503.7522.72
Precot Meridian Ltd. 87.2571.1016.1522.71
TRF Ltd 255.85208.7047.1522.59
Automotive Stampings 83.0067.7015.3022.59
Hi-Tech Pipes Ltd. 213.00173.9039.1022.48
RPG Life Sciences 390.05318.5071.5522.46
Panama Petrochem 244.95200.3544.6022.26
Indo Tech Transforme 220.55180.4540.1022.22
Anjani Portland 252.90207.0545.8522.14
Premier Polyfilm 36.5029.956.5521.86
Shoppers Stop 418.10343.4574.6521.73
Dhunseri Petrochem L 100.4582.5517.9021.68
Uniphos Enterprises 105.1086.5018.6021.50
Dewan Housing 568.20467.75100.4521.47
Ramky Infrastructure 97.8580.6517.2021.32
Nahar Capital & Fina 131.25108.2023.0521.30
Sunteck Realty Ltd. 315.75260.4555.3021.23
Mahindra Lifespace D 495.25408.8086.4521.14
Dr. Reddy's Labs 2,457.752,030.95426.8021.01
Elecon Engg. 57.9547.9010.0520.98
Reliance Ind.Inf 500.20413.7086.5020.90
Marksans Pharma 44.9037.207.7020.69
Dynacons Systems 38.9032.256.6520.62
BF Utilities Ltd. 391.90325.6066.3020.36
Arman Financial Serv 219.95182.7537.2020.35
Aegis Logistics Ltd. 223.00185.6037.4020.15
Goenka Diamond & Jew 0.300.250.0520.00
JSW Energy Ltd. 73.3561.1512.2019.95
Williamson Magor 81.9568.4013.5519.80
Gravita India Ltd. 128.75107.5021.2519.76
Pincon Spirit 51.8043.308.5019.63
BLS International Se 251.95210.6541.3019.60
Geojit Financial 120.65100.9519.7019.51
Sarla Performance Fi 51.9043.508.4019.31
Cyber Media (India) 8.657.251.4019.31
Hester Biosciences L 1,030.75864.40166.3519.24
Emami Infrastructure 181.50152.3529.1519.13
BSL Ltd 65.0554.6010.4519.13
20 Microns Ltd. 40.1033.706.4018.99
Emmbi Industries 222.05186.7035.3518.93
Bannari Amman Su 2,232.051,877.00355.0518.91
D-Link (India) 108.0590.9017.1518.86
Sree Rayalaseema Hi- 148.25125.0523.2018.55
Indiabulls Ventures 240.00202.4537.5518.54
GNA Axles 303.55256.1547.4018.50
Shankara Building Pr 1,397.651,179.60218.0518.48
Tribhovandas Bhimji 120.70101.9518.7518.39
Cimmco 93.2078.7514.4518.34
Rushil Decor Ltd. 918.05775.85142.2018.32
Asian Granito India 491.95416.0575.9018.24
Take Solutions Ltd. 159.60135.0024.6018.22
Future Enterprises 50.7042.907.8018.18
Jet Knitwears 80.3568.0012.3518.16
VIP Indus. 244.20206.8037.4018.08
Almondz Global Secur 25.2521.403.8517.99
Adani Transmission L 128.60109.0519.5517.92
Oil India Ltd. 328.70278.8049.9017.89
Malwa Cotton Spg 7.256.151.1017.88
Kolte-Patil Develope 186.30158.1528.1517.79
Godrej Properties Lt 601.10510.3590.7517.78
Siyaram Silk 2,289.801,948.10341.7017.54
MTNL 20.4517.403.0517.52
Butterfly Gandhima 191.75163.1528.6017.52
Manpasand Beverage 976.40830.85145.5517.51
Indian Metal & F 657.00559.7097.3017.38
Atul Ltd. 2,373.102,024.20348.9017.23
Andhra Sugars Lt 396.00337.9558.0517.17
AGC Networks 123.35105.3518.0017.08
Parsvnath Developers 23.4020.003.4017.00
Minda Corporation 127.85109.3018.5516.97
APL Apollo Tubes 1,759.451,504.35255.1016.95
Repro India Ltd. 670.55573.6096.9516.90
Vadilal Indus. 1,001.35856.95144.4016.85
L&T Finance Holdings 202.50173.3529.1516.81
Sarda Energy & Miner 441.65378.5063.1516.68
Godawari Power & Isp 120.75103.6017.1516.55
Orchid Pharma 23.6020.253.3516.54
Punj Lloyd 22.2019.053.1516.53
PSL Ltd. 4.253.650.6016.43
Bafna Pharmaceutical 27.0023.203.8016.37
Sundaram Multi P 3.252.800.4516.07
J Kumar Infraproject 218.95188.6530.3016.06
Palash Securities 81.9070.7011.2015.84
JK Paper Ltd. 112.3097.0515.2515.71
IVP 179.30154.9524.3515.71
Consolidated Constru 4.804.150.6515.66
DCM Shriram 447.00386.4560.5515.66
Spice Mobility L 21.1018.252.8515.61
Zuari Global 134.80116.8018.0015.41
Orient Abrasives 33.8029.304.5015.35
Bharat Wire Ropes Lt 95.9083.1512.7515.33
Sanginita Chemicals 52.0045.106.9015.29
Lambodhara Texti 63.3554.958.4015.28
Banaras Beads Li 61.1053.008.1015.28
Zuari Agro Chemicals 454.85394.6060.2515.26
Kellton Tech Solutio 95.3582.7512.6015.22
TCI Developers Ltd. 449.80390.5059.3015.18
Maha. Scooters 2,747.252,385.60361.6515.15
Sanghi Industrie 94.3081.9012.4015.14
Rain Industries 165.85144.1021.7515.09
KCP Ltd. 117.20101.8515.3515.07
Munjal Showa Ltd 257.70223.9533.7515.07
IZMO 59.6051.807.8015.05
Kanoria Chemical 87.6576.2011.4515.02
Ujaas Energy 24.2021.053.1514.96
Globus Spirits Ltd. 75.1565.459.7014.82
Vinyl Chemicals 79.1568.9510.2014.79
Perfect Infraenginee 31.0527.054.0014.78
Fertilisers & Ch 42.3536.905.4514.76
Oricon Enterprises L 66.2057.708.5014.73
Gitanjali Gems 69.7560.808.9514.72
Sun TV Network Ltd. 819.75714.65105.1014.70
Texmaco Rail & Engin 99.8587.0512.8014.70
Supreme Petroche 374.45326.7547.7014.59
HMT Ltd. 36.9032.204.7014.59
Automotive Axles 836.00729.80106.2014.55
Prajay Engineers 9.107.951.1514.46
Schaeffler India 4,853.504,241.05612.4514.44
Capital Trust Lt 500.75437.9062.8514.35
STI India Limi 14.2012.451.7514.05
Heritage Foods 1,500.351,315.50184.8514.05
Insecticides (India) 875.65768.25107.4013.97
Fedders Electric 69.3560.858.5013.96
Eros International M 210.15184.4025.7513.96
Bhandari Hosiery 2.452.150.3013.95
Vardhman Holdings 3,429.803,010.40419.4013.93
Visaka Indus. 613.90538.8075.1013.93
Schneider Electric 132.95116.7016.2513.92
Hind. Oil Explor 85.5575.1010.4513.91
KM Sugar Mills 23.7520.852.9013.90
Tide Water Oil 6,541.905,751.00790.9013.75
Ester India 36.5032.104.4013.70
Burnpur Cement Ltd. 8.307.301.0013.69
Sanco Industries 90.7579.8510.9013.65
B L Kashyap & Sons 43.3538.155.2013.63
Madras Fertilize 22.1519.502.6513.58
The Western India 59.0051.957.0513.57
Balaji Amines Li 352.50310.5042.0013.52
Dhanlaxmi Bank 37.3532.904.4513.52
Sasken Technologies 512.95452.1060.8513.45
Ess Dee Aluminium Lt 35.8531.604.2513.44
Astral Poly Technik 733.25646.4586.8013.42
Jay Bharat Marut 606.20534.5571.6513.40
Suven Life Sciences 184.15162.5021.6513.32
Ramco Systems Lt 405.60357.9547.6513.31
Indraprastha Gas Ltd 1,436.401,268.25168.1513.25
Garden Silk Mill 35.4531.304.1513.25
Emco Ltd. 19.7017.402.3013.21
Oriental Hotels 36.9032.604.3013.19
Sunil Hitech Enginee 13.0011.501.5013.04
Vidhi Specialty Food 68.1060.257.8513.02
Hilton Metal Forging 38.6534.204.4513.01
Adhunik Metaliks 4.353.850.5012.98
Sejal Glass 4.804.250.5512.94
Eon Electric 80.4571.259.2012.91
Gujarat Narmada Vall 319.50282.9536.5512.91
Tata Coffee Ltd. 151.45134.1517.3012.89
Venus Remedies L 104.3092.4011.9012.87
Guj. Industries 137.85122.1515.7012.85
MOIL Ltd. 398.35353.2545.1012.76
BS 1.351.200.1512.50
SRS Ltd. 3.152.800.3512.50
Info Edge (India) 1,063.60945.55118.0512.48
Jindal Poly Investme 63.5056.457.0512.48
Kothari Petroche 25.0022.252.7512.35
Welspun Enterprises 143.80128.0015.8012.34
Sundaram Fasten. 433.50385.9547.5512.32
Superhouse Ltd. 161.15143.5017.6512.29
Savita Oil Tech 1,233.051,098.45134.6012.25
Trident Ltd. 97.1086.5510.5512.18
Onelife Capital Adv 24.8522.152.7012.18
Diamond Power Infras 23.1020.602.5012.13
UFO Moviez India Ltd 384.55342.9541.6012.13
Symphony 1,396.651,245.60151.0512.12
Ducon Infratech 35.6531.803.8512.10
Shreyas Shipping & L 437.45390.2547.2012.09
Sheela Foam 1,400.851,249.95150.9012.07
Harita Seating Syst. 783.55699.5584.0012.00
Syngene Internationa 490.35437.8052.5512.00
Ahluwalia Contra 317.40283.4034.0011.99
Raymond Ltd 825.35737.0088.3511.98
Arrow Greentech 629.05561.9567.1011.94
Indowind Energy Ltd. 6.105.450.6511.92
Texmaco Infrastructu 53.2047.555.6511.88
Uniply Industries 272.50243.7028.8011.81
ANG Industries 6.655.950.7011.76
Vakrangee 513.25459.6053.6511.67
PG Electroplast Ltd. 358.00320.7537.2511.61
Central Bank 82.3573.808.5511.58
Kajaria Ceramics 723.30648.2075.1011.58
GPT Infraprojects 162.20145.4516.7511.51
PTC India Financial 40.3036.154.1511.47
JMC Projects 414.15371.5542.6011.46
Oswal Green Tech 25.3522.752.6011.42
Zota Healthcare 146.75131.7015.0511.42
Seshasayee Paper 730.00655.6574.3511.33
Bhartiya Interna 628.35564.6063.7511.29
Mangalam Drugs 155.70139.9015.8011.29
Ashok Leyland 114.30102.7011.6011.29
Andhra Bank 57.2551.455.8011.27
Ganesha Ecosphere 379.65341.2038.4511.26
Maral Overseas 37.2033.453.7511.21
Tips Industries 69.9562.907.0511.20
Ind. Inv Trust 78.9571.007.9511.19
Swan Energy Ltd. 139.85125.8514.0011.12
Sreeleathers Ltd. 169.40152.4516.9511.11
Panoramic Universal 8.507.650.8511.11
Majesco L 415.40373.9541.4511.08
Electrotherm (In 231.60208.6023.0011.02
Page Industries Ltd. 19,087.4517,203.101,884.3510.95
Pudumjee Paper Produ 28.5525.752.8010.87
India Tourism De 554.85500.4554.4010.87
CCL Products India 305.95276.1529.8010.79
KDDL Ltd. 208.20187.9520.2510.77
Shah Alloys 20.1518.201.9510.71
Pil Italica Lifestyl 12.4511.251.2010.66
Adani Enterprises Lt 121.75110.0511.7010.63
Jindal Photo 71.3064.456.8510.62
Vikas Ecotech L 21.9019.802.1010.60
Consolidated Finvest 66.4560.106.3510.56
Rajshree Sugars 55.6050.305.3010.53
PSP Projects 349.75316.5033.2510.50
Natco Pharma 798.65722.7575.9010.50
Bajaj Auto Ltd. 3,042.452,754.65287.8010.44
HPL Electric & Power 151.60137.3014.3010.41
Pennar Engineered Bu 103.8594.059.8010.41
DCW Ltd. 35.5532.203.3510.40
Mangalam Timber 29.9027.102.8010.33
SE Investments 191.15173.2517.9010.33
Kingfa Science & Tec 709.10642.8066.3010.31
TV18 Broadcast 40.1536.403.7510.30
Xchanging Solutions 64.2058.255.9510.21
PPAP Automotive 356.55323.5533.0010.19
Arvind SmartSpaces 147.60133.9513.6510.19
EIH Associated 352.55320.0032.5510.17
Munjal Auto Industr. 69.8563.406.4510.17
Zandu Realty 1,291.301,172.20119.1010.16
Akash Infra-Projects 82.9075.257.6510.16
Intellect Design 121.95110.7511.2010.11
Cigniti Technologies 238.30216.4521.8510.09
V2 Retail 399.10362.5036.6010.09
Cambridge Technology 80.7073.357.3510.02
M M Forgings Ltd. 652.00592.7059.3010.00
Som Distilleries 150.10136.4513.6510.00
Momai Apparels 137.50125.0012.5010.00
Bajaj Electrical 373.35339.5033.859.97
Orient Refractories 148.00134.6513.359.91
Surya Roshni Ltd 303.15275.8027.359.91
Minda Industries 855.15778.1577.009.89
Karur Vysya Bank 149.30135.9013.409.86
Muthoot Finance 488.20444.4543.759.84
Wockhardt Ltd. 613.65558.8054.859.81
Sutlej Textiles & In 912.70831.4581.259.77
JM Financial Ltd. 139.60127.2512.359.70
FDC Ltd. 185.90169.6016.309.61
Sun Pharma. 513.85469.2044.659.51
Central Depository 364.40332.7531.659.51
Nelcast Ltd. 69.1063.106.009.50
Mangalore Chem. 68.0062.105.909.50
Titagarh Wagons Ltd. 118.25108.0010.259.49
IDFC L 60.0554.855.209.48
Dwarikesh Sugar 68.4062.505.909.44
Transwarranty Financ 11.0510.100.959.40
Jai Balaji Industrie 12.8011.701.109.40
Alkyl Amines Che 432.30395.2537.059.37
Artemis Global Life 132.25121.0011.259.29
Binani Industrie 77.6071.006.609.29
Zicom Electronic 22.4020.501.909.26
KSB Pumps 745.05681.9063.159.26
Talbros Auto. 202.25185.1017.159.26
Aries Agro Ltd. 152.80139.9512.859.18
NIIT Ltd. 101.8093.258.559.16
Cantabil Retail Indi 72.6566.556.109.16
Hikal Ltd. 221.35202.8518.509.12
Ruchi Soya Inds. 23.4021.451.959.09
XL Energy Ltd. 1.801.650.159.09
Aspinwall and Co 280.45257.1023.359.08
TGB Banquets 55.4050.804.609.05
Pricol L 86.2079.057.159.04
Gayatri Projects 187.00171.5015.509.03
Peria Karamalai 155.00142.1512.859.03
National Alumini 76.1069.806.309.02
GTPL Hathway 139.50127.9511.559.02
Nahar Indust.Ent 99.2591.058.209.00
Nila Infrastructures 18.2016.701.508.98
Pratibha Industries 9.158.400.758.92
GRUH Finance Li 546.45501.7044.758.91
TeamLease Service 1,589.201,459.60129.608.87
Ratnamani Metals 878.60807.0571.558.86
Somany Ceramics Ltd. 848.85779.7569.108.86
TVS Motor Co. Ltd. 636.20584.6051.608.82
Satin Creditcare 302.95278.4024.558.81
HCL Infosystem 49.1045.153.958.74
JSW Holdings 1,909.151,756.25152.908.70
Hind. NationalGl 87.5580.557.008.69
Gufic BioSciences Lt 74.4068.505.908.61
BPL Ltd. 67.4562.105.358.61
Morepen Labs.Lt 17.1015.751.358.57
Siemens Ltd. 1,363.101,255.65107.458.55
Nestle India 7,169.556,606.05563.508.53
Nesco Ltd. 519.70479.2940.418.43
Sterling Tools L 258.10238.1020.008.39
Tata Motors Ltd. 411.80379.9531.858.38
JK Tyre & Industries 155.30143.3012.008.37
Capital First 776.90717.0559.858.34
Hinduja Global Solut 536.20494.9541.258.33
Meghmani Organics Lt 78.1572.205.958.24
Poddar Pigments 268.20247.9520.258.16
VRL Logistics Ltd. 360.30333.1527.158.14
Oberoi Realty 408.20377.5530.658.11
Pradip Overseas 2.001.850.158.10
Kalyani Investment 1,903.351,761.05142.308.08
Gabriel India 188.10174.0514.058.07
Edelweiss Fin. Ser 261.95242.4019.558.06
Motilal Oswal Financ 1,250.101,157.0593.058.04
Reliance Power L 42.3539.203.158.03
AYM Syntex 62.0057.404.608.01
Navneet Education 169.20156.6512.558.01
Delta Corp Ltd. 196.80182.2514.557.98
WABCO India 5,983.605,541.15442.457.98
EID Parry 348.65322.9525.707.95
Accelya Kale Solut 1,492.651,383.50109.157.88
Thiru Arooran 57.5053.304.207.87
HT Media 98.7091.557.157.80
CESC Ltd. 1,013.10939.9573.157.78
Jindal Worldwide 956.15887.1569.007.77
Rossell India 104.0096.507.507.77
Alembic Ltd. 40.2037.302.907.77
AtlasCycles(Haryana) 395.20366.7028.507.77
AVT Natural Prod 40.9538.002.957.76
IIFL Holdings 640.20594.1046.107.75
Precision Camshafts 114.60106.358.257.75
Nalwa Sons Investmen 1,142.251,060.0082.257.75
Tata Sponge Iron 873.50810.7062.807.74
Nagarjuna Fertilizer 16.0014.851.157.74
IFB Agro Indus 419.50389.3530.157.74
South Indian Ban 29.3027.202.107.72
Cera Sanitaryware L 3,189.902,961.60228.307.70
Chromatic India 2.101.950.157.69
Vascon Engineers Ltd 34.3531.902.457.68
Lincoln Pharmace 165.55153.7511.807.67
Saregama India Ltd. 426.95396.5530.407.66
Jamna Auto Inds. 258.10239.7518.357.65
DS Kulkarni Develope 26.7524.851.907.64
Biocon 355.30330.1025.207.63
Syncom Healthcare Lt 4.954.600.357.60
IMP Powers 80.0074.355.657.59
Lypsa Gems & Jewell 44.6041.453.157.59
HUDCO 85.8579.806.057.58
EIH Ltd. 142.15132.1510.007.56
MCX 1,085.501,009.8575.657.49
Ujjivan Financial 336.70313.2523.457.48
Indoco Remedies 205.20191.0014.207.43
Raj Oil Mills Ltd. 1.451.350.107.40
Adani Power Ltd. 30.4528.352.107.40
Apcotex Industries L 416.45387.8028.657.38
Mukand Ltd. 88.0582.006.057.37
AksharChem (India) 756.15704.2051.957.37
Tata Metaliks 684.15637.4046.757.33
Orissa Minerals Deve 1,767.051,647.00120.057.28
PTC India 121.70113.458.257.27
RS Software (India) 66.1561.704.457.21
Sadbhav Engineering 287.05267.7519.307.20
Just Dial 385.60359.7025.907.20
Manappuram Finance 99.5592.906.657.15
Tara Jewels Ltd. 28.5026.601.907.14
Solar Industries Ind 916.75855.7561.007.12
SPL Industries L 19.6018.301.307.10
Future Retail L 543.45507.4036.057.10
Kakatiya Cement Suga 367.10342.8024.307.08
RattanIndia Infra 6.055.650.407.07
G M Breweries Ltd. 431.65403.3028.357.02
Ruchi Infrastructure 3.052.850.207.01
Alps Industries 5.355.000.357.00
MothersonSumiSystems 336.25314.2522.007.00
Bata India 725.40678.1547.256.96
Naga Dhunseri Group 716.40669.9046.506.94
State Trading 165.60154.9010.706.90
MMTC Ltd. 59.2555.453.806.85
Sundaram Clayton 4,796.404,489.70306.706.83
Federal Bank 113.85106.657.206.75
Vardhman Special St 137.20128.558.656.72
Tata Communications 680.35637.5542.806.71
LG Balakrishnan&Bros 737.20690.9546.256.69
Khandwala Securi 16.0015.001.006.66
Texmo Pipes & Produc 21.6520.301.356.65
Hinduja Ventures 499.05467.9531.106.64
Menon Bearings L 81.0576.005.056.64
Himatsingka Seid 333.70312.9520.756.63
Simplex Projects 41.0038.452.556.63
Saksoft Ltd. 201.75189.2512.506.60
Whirlpool of Ind 1,256.001,178.2077.806.60
Esab India 743.20697.2046.006.59
Berger Paints I 252.80237.2015.606.57
Intrasoft Technologi 498.50467.7530.756.57
SundaramBrakeLining 533.00500.2032.806.55
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 458.40430.2028.206.55
Maruti Suzuki India 8,068.207,573.05495.156.53
Shivam Autotech Ltd. 66.9062.804.106.52
Jagsonpal Pharma 32.8030.802.006.49
Shanti Overseas (Ind 36.3034.102.206.45
Thomas Cook (I) 231.00217.0014.006.45
Sandesh 910.15855.0055.156.45
Sanwaria Consumer 7.457.000.456.42
Dolphin Offshore Ent 90.7085.255.456.39
Subros Ltd. 230.85217.0513.806.35
Caplin Point Lab 681.90641.2540.656.33
Rolta India 56.3052.953.356.32
Kavveri Telecom Prod 10.109.500.606.31
Asian Paints Ltd. 1,213.251,141.3071.956.30
Celestial Biolabs Lt 22.8021.451.356.29
Ador Welding Ltd. 403.30379.4023.906.29
Patel Engg. Ltd. 74.4070.004.406.28
The Ramco Cements 708.00666.2041.806.27
ADF Foods Ltd. 247.70233.1514.556.24
Pudumjee Pulp 23.0021.651.356.23
Ortin Laborator. 17.1016.101.006.21
Bharat Financial Inc 943.15888.2054.956.18
Vaibhav Global Ltd. 548.80517.0031.806.15
Shree Pushkar Chemic 210.90198.7012.206.13
Lupin Ltd. 1,014.40955.8558.556.12
Bhagyanagar Properti 19.9518.801.156.11
Rane Holdings Ltd. 1,696.151,599.0097.156.07
Cords Cable Industri 110.45104.156.306.04
Allsec Technologies 357.10336.9520.155.98
Pressman Advertising 59.7556.403.355.93
Kalyani Forge 304.00287.0017.005.92
Value Industries Ltd 7.156.750.405.92
ABB India 1,429.201,349.8579.355.87
TIL Ltd. 455.75430.4525.305.87
Akzo Nobel India Ltd 1,862.101,759.00103.105.86
Mahanagar Gas 1,083.201,023.3059.905.85
Arrow Textiles Ltd. 44.3541.902.455.84
Action Construction 64.5561.003.555.81
La Opala RG Ltd. 496.35469.1027.255.80
Gandhi Special 317.20299.8517.355.78
Endurance Technologi 1,015.50959.9555.555.78
Cadila Healthcar 489.10462.6526.455.71
Bhageria Industries 276.75261.8014.955.71
Wonderla Holidays Lt 352.90333.9019.005.69
Ruchira Papers Ltd. 162.20153.508.705.66
Gujarat Gas 838.25793.4544.805.64
Tokyo Plast Inte 124.80118.156.655.62
Shemaroo Entertainme 355.55336.9518.605.52
NBCC (India) 216.40205.1011.305.50
Vishnu Chemicals 259.10245.6513.455.47
SBI 11,075.0010,500.00575.005.47
Digjam L 11.6011.000.605.45
Goodluck India 85.2580.854.405.44
Muthoot Capital 552.90524.4028.505.43
SKM Egg Produc 75.6571.753.905.43
Dhampur Sugar 270.70256.7513.955.43
NOCIL Ltd. 142.80135.457.355.42
Ansal Housing 22.3521.201.155.42
Sequent Scientific 122.40116.106.305.42
L&T 1,184.801,124.1560.655.39
Uflex Ltd. 441.50418.9522.555.38
Bharat Forge 1,228.401,165.9562.455.35
Hatsun Agro Prod 669.90635.9034.005.34
Exide Inds. 209.45198.8510.605.33
Zee Media Corp 36.8034.951.855.29
Balkrishna Ind. 1,670.151,586.3583.805.28
Timken India Ltd 754.55716.8037.755.26
PBA Infrastructure L 17.0016.150.855.26
Coal India Ltd. 253.80241.1012.705.26
Cosmo Films 388.80369.5019.305.22
Global Offshore Ser 35.3033.551.755.21
Mukta Arts Ltd. 94.7590.054.705.21
S P Apparels Ltd. 409.60389.4020.205.18
PDS Multi. Fashions 259.75247.0012.755.16
Grindwell Norton 420.20399.5520.655.16
Deepak Nitrite 173.00164.508.505.16
L&T Infotech 779.10740.9538.155.14
Aptech Ltd. 290.70276.5014.205.13
Creative Peripherals 119.75113.905.855.13
Karnataka Bank 151.80144.407.405.12
Grasim Inds. 1,176.301,119.0557.255.11
Zenith Exports L 59.7556.852.905.10
Archies Ltd. 30.9529.451.505.09
TCI Finance 21.7020.651.055.08
Thangamayil Jeweller 361.50344.0517.455.07
Deccan Cements 592.30563.8028.505.05
Shilpa Medicare L 583.55555.5028.055.04
HB Stockholding 23.9522.801.155.04
Lumax Auto Technolog 525.15500.0025.155.03
Avenue Supermarts 1,039.15989.5049.655.01
SRF Ltd. 1,537.151,463.7573.405.01
Jain Irrigation 99.5594.804.755.01
Provogue (India) 4.204.000.205.00
Delta Magnets Ltd. 37.7535.951.805.00
T Nadu Newsprint 355.10338.3516.754.95
Jindal St & Pwr 139.65133.106.554.92
Motor & General 26.7525.501.254.90
Allcargo Logistics 172.95164.908.054.88
Advani Hotels 58.0555.352.704.87
Aban Offshore 182.20173.758.454.86
Glenmark Pharma 629.05599.8529.204.86
Jindal Poly Films 380.40362.7517.654.86
Nandan Denim 145.05138.356.704.84
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. 192.15183.308.854.82
Pudumjee Industries 13.0512.450.604.81
Banco Products 215.80205.909.904.80
Bal Pharma Ltd 97.3092.854.454.79
Sundaram Finance 1,713.351,635.0078.354.79
Cochin Shipyard 532.85508.6024.254.76
Everest Industries L 347.25331.5515.704.73
Heidelberg Cement In 127.35121.605.754.72
NIIT Technologies 519.40495.9523.454.72
Kansai Nerolac Paint 478.85457.3021.554.71
Bajaj Finance L 1,863.151,779.3083.854.71
Shreyans Inds. 155.05148.106.954.69
Piramal Enterprises 2,748.402,625.20123.204.69
Cipla 585.35559.1526.204.68
W S Industries 9.008.600.404.65
YES Bank Ltd. 360.65344.6516.004.64
Music Broadcast 389.05371.9517.104.59
Max Financial Servic 633.75606.2027.554.54
Wendt India 2,479.302,371.70107.604.53
KRBL Ltd. 473.65453.1520.504.52
Torrent Pharmac 1,261.901,207.5054.404.50
Rajesh Exports L 751.60719.3032.304.49
Tata Chemicals 614.45588.1026.354.48
Sterlite Technologie 225.40215.759.654.47
Quick Heal Technolog 184.60176.757.854.44
Easun Reyrolle L 22.5021.550.954.40
Mold-Tek Technologi. 52.2050.002.204.40
Power Finance Co 125.90120.655.254.35
Camlin Fine Sciences 79.2075.903.304.34
Kirloskar Industries 1,559.151,494.5564.604.32
Aarti Ind. Ltd 891.55854.6536.904.31
Hindustan Unilever L 1,239.201,188.1551.054.29
Gujarat Pipavav Port 137.75132.105.654.27
Gretex Industries 12.2011.700.504.27
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1,021.90980.1041.804.26
KPIT Technologies 118.55113.704.854.26
Astra Microwave 129.65124.355.304.26
Uttam Sugar Mills 183.15175.707.454.24
Puravankara 75.2072.153.054.22
Arvind Ltd. 379.05363.7015.354.22
Adani Ports & Speci 401.20385.0016.204.20
Havells India 495.45475.4520.004.20
VST Industries 2,835.352,720.85114.504.20
Rural Electrific 163.80157.206.604.19
Bharat Gears 149.35143.356.004.18
HIL 1,155.351,109.3046.054.15
LT Foods Ltd. 65.2562.652.604.15
PI Industries 765.25734.8030.454.14
GP Petroleums 85.5082.153.354.07
N R Agarwal Indu 266.70256.3010.404.05
OCL Iron & Steel 3.853.700.154.05
Spentex Indust. 3.903.750.154.00
Pearl Polymers 36.5535.151.403.98
Bodal Chemicals 168.90162.456.453.97
Manali Petrochem 34.1032.801.303.96
Strides Shasun L 949.65913.5536.103.95
Au Small Finance Ban 545.95525.2520.703.94
Jullundur Motor 223.80215.308.503.94
Technocraft Industri 407.20391.8015.403.93
Brooks Laboratories 107.90103.854.053.89
Oriental Bank of 128.30123.504.803.88
ISMT Ltd. 10.7010.300.403.88
Container Corpor 1,306.601,258.0048.603.86
MphasiS Ltd. 614.70591.8022.903.86
Lumax Inds. 1,289.801,241.9547.853.85
Essar Shipping 26.9525.951.003.85
Thomas Scott (India) 17.6016.950.653.83
Xpro India Ltd. 48.7046.901.803.83
Coromandel Internati 437.50421.3516.153.83
Escorts Ltd. 636.20613.1523.053.75
Kamdhenu L 131.70126.954.753.74
Persistent Systems 642.20619.1023.103.73
OCL India Limi 1,256.051,210.9545.103.72
Ceat Ltd. 1,733.601,671.8061.803.69
Kanani Industries Lt 11.2510.850.403.68
Orient Cement Ltd. 156.70151.155.553.67
Trent Ltd. 297.25286.7510.503.66
Aurobindo Pharma 724.20698.6525.553.65
HSIL Ltd. 381.90368.4513.453.65
S H Kelkar & Company 255.90246.958.953.62
Sicagen India 35.8534.601.253.61
Indian Terrain Fashi 208.10200.857.253.60
Kopran Ltd 71.8069.302.503.60
Mayur Uniquoters 371.05358.2012.853.58
Mercator Ltd. 39.0537.701.353.58
Taj GVK Hotels & Res 161.75156.155.603.58
Orient Paper 100.0596.603.453.57
Hexa Tradex Ltd. 27.5526.600.953.57
Ind-Swift Laboratori 34.7533.551.203.57
The Hi-Tech Gears 348.40336.4012.003.56
Bannari Amman Spinni 315.00304.2010.803.55
Century Textiles 1,249.051,206.4542.603.53
AstraZeneca Pharma I 931.15899.3531.803.53
Rane Engine Valve Lt 592.75572.8519.903.47
Global Education 210.00203.007.003.44
Nucleus Software 299.80289.859.953.43
Veto Switchgears & C 212.55205.557.003.40
GAIL (India) Ltd. 398.55385.4513.103.39
Mirza International 159.75154.555.203.36
Reliance Naval 54.2052.451.753.33
Reliance Inds. 817.40791.0326.383.33
Kohinoor Foods Ltd. 69.9067.652.253.32
IDFC Bank 57.5555.701.853.32
Kalpataru Power 372.10360.1511.953.31
Paramount Commun 6.256.050.203.30
Sudarshan Chem. 383.40371.1512.253.30
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 847.30820.2027.103.30
Hercules Hoists 146.75142.054.703.30
Ramco Industries 247.70239.857.853.27
Lovable Lingerie Ltd 232.10224.757.353.27
Oil Country Tub. 46.0044.551.453.25
Shree Cement 17,723.3017,166.20557.103.24
Sumeet Industrie 30.4529.500.953.22
Indo National 878.35850.9527.403.21
Nahar Poly Films Ltd 53.0051.351.653.21
Gillette India Ltd. 5,453.205,283.20170.003.21
Punjab Chemicals and 371.50360.0011.503.19
Man Industries I 89.1086.352.753.18
IFB Industries 723.65701.3522.303.17
Redington (India) Lt 151.45146.804.653.16
GOCL Corporation 542.35525.8016.553.14
Laxmi Cotspin 16.4015.900.503.14
VIP Clothing 58.0556.301.753.10
KCP Sugar & In 28.2027.350.853.10
Fourth Dimension Sol 58.2556.501.753.09
L&T Technology Serv 776.20752.9523.253.08
Alpa Laboratories Lt 31.7030.750.953.08
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,001.15971.3029.853.07
Praj Industries 68.9566.902.053.06
Indosolar Ltd. 6.756.550.203.05
Tata Steel 654.00634.6019.403.05
Skipper Ltd. 202.75196.756.003.04
Kothari Sugar 13.5513.150.403.04
Eicher Motors 31,579.6030,648.25931.353.03
V-Guard Ind.Ltd. 188.55183.005.553.03
Torrent Power Ltd. 215.70209.356.353.03
Standard Indust 23.8523.150.703.02
Dalmia Bharat 2,670.952,592.8078.153.01
JSW Steel 246.95239.757.203.00
Parabolic Drugs Ltd. 6.906.700.202.98
ONGC 164.45159.704.752.97
Laurus Labs 540.35525.0015.352.92
HDFC Bank 1,824.101,772.4551.652.91
Aro Granite Indu 67.3565.451.902.90
Tata Investment 882.65857.7524.902.90
Alphageo (India) 785.05763.0522.002.88
Power Mech Projects 549.25533.9015.352.87
MPS Ltd. 577.80561.7016.102.86
Nitesh Estates 9.008.750.252.85
GIC Housing Fi 521.20506.8514.352.83
IndusInd Bank 1,707.601,660.9046.702.81
Atul Auto Ltd 456.75444.3512.402.79
Palred Technologies 99.7097.002.702.78
Vedanta 307.90299.608.302.77
Ansal Properties & I 22.7022.100.602.71
ITD Cementation Indi 166.45162.054.402.71
Va Tech Wabag Ltd. 619.55603.2516.302.70
Ucal Fuel System 194.00188.905.102.69
Avanti Feeds Lim 1,999.451,946.9552.502.69
P&G Hygiene&Health 8,337.108,118.35218.752.69
Kabra Extrusion 133.45129.953.502.69
Navkar Corporation L 189.25184.304.952.68
Ortel Communications 34.4033.500.902.68
Jain Irrigation 63.4061.751.652.67
Kewal Kiran Clothing 1,693.651,650.0043.652.64
GTL Ltd. 15.5015.100.402.64
ECE Industries 203.95198.705.252.64
Cybertech System 56.7055.251.452.62
Sanghvi Forging & En 37.2036.250.952.62
Arcotech Ltd. 84.2082.052.152.62
SITI Networks 25.5024.850.652.61
Max Ventures and Ind 88.7086.452.252.60
Allahabad Bank 68.8567.101.752.60
Crest Ventures 170.00165.704.302.59
JBF Industries 158.95155.003.952.54
BASF India Lt 1,471.951,435.4536.502.54
RPP Infra Projects L 263.50257.006.502.52
Emami Ltd. 1,115.051,087.6027.452.52
Jagran Prakashan 180.15175.804.352.47
A2Z Infra Engineer 37.4536.550.902.46
Hotel Leela Ven. 20.9020.400.502.45
Blue Star 750.45732.5517.902.44
Chennai Petro. 415.40405.509.902.44
Steel Strips Wheels 870.70850.0020.702.43
NRB Bearings Lim 121.90119.002.902.43
Guj. Mineral Dev 142.05138.703.352.41
Vindhya Telelink 1,162.901,135.7027.202.39
Dalmia Bharat Sugar 163.05159.253.802.38
OnMobile Global Ltd. 56.1054.801.302.37
SKF India 1,576.201,539.8536.352.36
Supreme Inds. 1,151.201,124.6526.552.36
Commercial Engineers 10.8010.550.252.36
Tata Global Beverage 201.15196.554.602.34
Prestige Estates Pro 264.50258.456.052.34
Finolex Industri 614.45600.5513.902.31
Voltamp Transformers 1,119.201,093.9025.302.31
HDFC 350.00342.107.902.30
Windsor Machines 57.6556.351.302.30
Ravi Kumar Distiller 8.908.700.202.29
Bajaj Holdings & Inv 2,693.802,634.8558.952.23
Hind. Zinc 292.90286.506.402.23
Gyscoal Alloys Ltd. 6.856.700.152.23
Ugar Sugar Works 23.3522.850.502.18
BGR Energy Systems 140.20137.203.002.18
KEC International Lt 306.00299.706.302.10
Tata Power Co. 80.4078.751.652.09
Technofab Engineerin 241.10236.254.852.05
Vadivarhe Speciality 130.00127.402.602.04
Hind.ConstructionCo. 35.0034.300.702.04
NRB Industrial Beari 30.0029.400.602.04
Infibeam Incorp 143.40140.542.862.03
Marico Ltd. 321.30314.956.352.01
Petron Engineeri 131.60129.002.602.01
TTK Healthcare Ltd. 763.00747.9515.052.01
Alicon Castalloy 538.85528.2510.602.00
Monte Carlo Fashions 467.40458.209.202.00
Nectar Lifesciences 28.1027.550.551.99
MBL Infrastructures 23.0022.550.451.99
Oracle Financial Ser 3,502.653,435.1067.551.96
Dabur India 304.70298.855.851.95
Ind-Swift L 7.857.700.151.94
Syndicate Bank 65.8564.601.251.93
HUDCO 1,146.101,124.4421.661.92
Mindteck (India) 69.5068.201.301.90
Chambal Fertilis 146.85144.102.751.90
R Systems Internat. 37.5536.850.701.89
Bharti Infratel Ltd. 390.00382.807.201.88
Anant Raj Ltd. 56.9555.901.051.87
Tata Motors Ltd. 230.75226.554.201.85
Aarti Drugs Ltd 526.85517.259.601.85
Manaksia Ltd. 72.6071.301.301.82
Dewan Housing 1,063.001,044.0019.001.81
Setco Automotive 39.4038.700.701.80
Zydus Wellness Ltd. 881.05865.4015.651.80
Swaraj Engines 1,999.351,964.1535.201.79
Snowman Logistics Lt 51.2050.300.901.78
Websol Energy System 117.15115.102.051.78
Orient Green Power C 8.608.450.151.77
GlaxoSmithKline Phar 2,433.052,390.6042.451.77
Morarjee Textiles Li 49.0548.200.851.76
Asian Hotels (West) 167.90165.002.901.75
PNB Housing Finance 1,563.001,536.3526.651.73
Salora Intl. 44.2043.450.751.72
Indiabulls Housing F 1,242.351,221.7520.601.68
Pearl Global Industr 145.40143.052.351.64
Indo Rama Synth. 27.9527.500.451.63
Bharat Heavy Ele 129.60127.552.051.60
AIA Engineering 1,355.051,333.8521.201.58
RBL Bank 517.15509.158.001.57
Zee Entertainment En 9.759.600.151.56
Cummins India Lt 894.45880.7513.701.55
Wipro Ltd 294.45290.004.451.53
FIEM Industries 910.10896.3013.801.53
SQS India BFSI 471.10464.107.001.50
Shriram Trans.Fi 541.00533.008.001.50
Remsons Industri 68.0067.001.001.49
Quess Corp 822.20810.2511.951.47
Transformers & Recti 317.45312.854.601.47
Blue Dart Expres 4,184.404,123.7560.651.47
SJVN Ltd. 31.5531.100.451.44
IDFC L 5,185.005,111.0074.001.44
Jindal Drilling 162.30160.002.301.43
Star Cement 111.95110.401.551.40
Ajanta Pharma Lt 1,208.501,191.7516.751.40
Thermax 878.90866.8512.051.39
Cox & Kings L 265.80262.153.651.39
Nagreeka Exports 29.3028.900.401.38
United Bank of I 18.5018.250.251.36
Jyothy Laboratories 379.50374.405.101.36
GE T&D India 390.05384.805.251.36
Mangalore Refine 127.25125.551.701.35
Jayaswal Neco Indust 7.607.500.101.33
Ashiana Housing Ltd. 170.30168.052.251.33
Godrej Consumer Prod 917.00904.9512.051.33
HOV Services Ltd. 284.95281.203.751.33
Mastek Li 286.15282.403.751.32
Indian Hume Pipe 517.70510.956.751.32
Zee Entertainment En 521.70514.906.801.32
DCM Ltd. 115.55114.051.501.31
Asahi Songwon Colors 301.70297.803.901.30
Infinite Computer So 209.55206.852.701.30
KPR Mill Ltd. 753.80744.259.551.28
Bigbloc Construction 83.5082.451.051.27
Rane (Madras) 491.75485.556.201.27
Dynemic Products 118.75117.251.501.27
Colgate Palm. 1,100.751,087.1513.601.25
Jocil Ltd. 168.00165.952.051.23
UltraTech Cement 3,999.603,951.5548.051.21
Kirloskar Bros. 250.10247.103.001.21
Vardhman Textiles Lt 1,185.301,171.1014.201.21
IDFC L 8,055.007,959.0096.001.20
Dynamatic Techno 2,174.402,149.2525.151.17
HUDCO 1,213.001,199.0113.991.16
Balrampur Chini 166.80164.901.901.15
Oriental Carbon 1,231.851,217.9513.901.14
Megasoft Ltd. 13.2013.050.151.14
BAG Films & Media 4.404.350.051.14
Zodiac Clothing 186.00183.902.101.14
City Union Bank 160.20158.401.801.13
IDFC L 7,903.007,815.0088.001.12
IDFC L 7,828.007,741.0087.001.12
Umang Dairies Ltd. 68.8068.050.751.10
Sharda Cropchem 440.40435.654.751.09
IDFC L 8,266.008,177.0089.001.08
IDFC L 5,205.315,150.0055.311.07
Birla Cable 42.2541.800.451.07
Intense Technologies 84.8583.950.901.07
Deep Industries 217.50215.252.251.04
Shree Rama Newsprint 24.1023.850.251.04
Engineers India 152.70151.151.551.02
Bank of India 145.25143.801.451.00
UCO Bank 31.0530.750.300.97
IDFC L 8,166.008,090.0076.000.93
Time Technoplast Ltd 189.15187.401.750.93
Polyplex Corpn. 440.10436.104.000.91
Smartlink Network 93.3092.450.850.91
Dewan Housing 1,037.261,028.009.260.90
Kridhan Infra 83.4082.650.750.90
Kothari Products 185.15183.501.650.89
Barak Valley Cements 28.2528.000.250.89
Wheels India Ltd. 1,470.951,458.0512.900.88
HDFC 1,780.951,765.2515.700.88
3M India Ltd. 14,487.4014,361.10126.300.87
The Mandhana Retail 143.90142.651.250.87
Elgi Equipments 221.40219.501.900.86
Fineotex Chemical Lt 29.4029.150.250.85
Tera Software 61.4560.950.500.82
IDFC L 5,165.005,125.0040.000.78
Sanofi India 4,021.703,990.3031.400.78
Omax Auto 64.9564.450.500.77
Genus Power Infrastr 52.3551.950.400.76
Country Club Hospita 13.2013.100.100.76
LOAD MORE