MARKETS

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Nov 21, 2019 - 4:01PM   ABB India 1436 [ -0.90% ]ACC 1471 [ -0.88% ]Ambuja Cements Ltd. 201.25 [ -0.17% ]Asian Paints Ltd. 1719.8 [ -0.17% ]Axis Bank Ltd. 737.15 [ -1.56% ]Bajaj Auto Ltd. 3188.55 [ 0.82% ]Bank of Baroda 98.6 [ -0.35% ]Bharti Airtel 426.25 [ -2.52% ]Bharat Heavy Ele 55.4 [ -0.63% ]Bharat Petroleum 513.8 [ -5.66% ]Britannia Ind. 3071.5 [ -1.43% ]Cairn India Ltd. 285.4 [ 0.90% ]Cipla 484.5 [ 0.38% ]Coal India 196.65 [ -3.18% ]Colgate Palm. 1512.25 [ -2.01% ]Dabur India 462.7 [ -1.42% ]DLF Ltd. 216.8 [ 2.07% ]Dr. Reddy's Labs 2879.15 [ 1.46% ]GAIL (India) Ltd. 121.9 [ -2.01% ]Grasim Inds. 777.7 [ -1.81% ]HCL Technologies 1136.95 [ 0.38% ]HDFC 2208.2 [ 0.39% ]HDFC Bank 1283.15 [ 0.75% ]Hero MotoCorp 2440 [ -1.21% ]Hindustan Unilever L 2049.5 [ 1.15% ]Hindalco Indus. 188.6 [ -1.18% ]ICICI Bank 498.25 [ 0.68% ]IDFC L 33.5 [ -1.62% ]Indian Hotels Co 151.15 [ -0.69% ]IndusInd Bank 1447.4 [ -1.45% ]Infosys 713.75 [ 0.13% ]ITC Ltd. 245.7 [ -1.96% ]Jindal St & Pwr 136.4 [ -2.71% ]Kotak Mahindra Bank 1594.65 [ -0.28% ]L&T 1393 [ 0.89% ]Lupin Ltd. 770.75 [ -0.88% ]Mahi. & Mahi 551 [ -1.68% ]Maruti Suzuki India 7019.25 [ -1.75% ]MTNL 9.43 [ 4.89% ]Nestle India 14163.45 [ -0.44% ]NIIT Ltd. 102.7 [ 1.73% ]NMDC Ltd. 99.65 [ -2.11% ]NTPC 115.1 [ -1.71% ]ONGC 131 [ -1.98% ]Punj. NationlBak 63.25 [ -1.02% ]Power Grid Corpo 196.15 [ 0.05% ]Reliance Inds. 1537.25 [ -0.63% ]SBI 331.35 [ 0.81% ]Vedanta 139 [ -1.70% ]Shipping Corpn. 64.05 [ -6.29% ]Sun Pharma. 447.2 [ -0.67% ]Tata Chemicals 639.75 [ -1.27% ]Tata Global Beverage 301.9 [ -1.47% ]Tata Motors Ltd. 164.2 [ -1.82% ]Tata Steel 385.2 [ -3.35% ]Tata Power Co. 54.8 [ -1.17% ]Tata Consultancy 2117.05 [ 0.43% ]Tech Mahindra Ltd. 763.85 [ -1.00% ]UltraTech Cement 4066 [ -1.09% ]United Spirits 609.35 [ -0.34% ]Wipro Ltd 247.5 [ -0.54% ]Zee Entertainment En 345.25 [ 12.40% ]

HISTORICAL RETURN

Report Group Option Period
It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods . Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page .
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
20/11/201922/10/2019(`)(%)
Indosolar Ltd. 0.950.350.60171.42
Reliance Naval 6.052.603.45132.69
Hilton Metal Forging 16.257.508.75116.66
Steel ExchangeIndia 22.2510.4011.85113.94
Alps Industries 0.850.400.45112.50
KSS L 0.100.050.05100.00
Unity Infraprojects 0.500.250.25100.00
Splendid Metal Produ 0.200.100.10100.00
Uttam Value Steels 0.100.050.05100.00
Unitech Ltd. 1.000.500.50100.00
Corporation Bank 27.6514.4013.2592.01
Indiabulls Ventures 47.8525.8522.0085.10
MIC Electronics Ltd. 0.900.500.4080.00
Rohit Ferro-Tech 0.900.500.4080.00
Metkore Alloys & Ind 0.350.200.1575.00
A and M Jumbo Bags L 14.008.006.0075.00
Arcotech Ltd. 2.801.601.2075.00
Karuturi Global Ltd. 0.350.200.1575.00
Uttam Galva Steels 10.456.054.4072.72
Euro Ceramics Ltd. 0.600.350.2571.42
Ankit Metal & Power 0.750.450.3066.66
Bil Energy Systems L 1.250.750.5066.66
AdlabsEntertainment 3.151.901.2565.78
Rana Sugars 3.552.151.4065.11
Coffee Day Enterpris 52.8032.1020.7064.48
Pearl Polymers 13.758.405.3563.69
Cura Technologies 1.801.100.7063.63
Refex Industries 68.6542.1526.5062.87
Parabolic Drugs Ltd. 1.701.050.6561.90
Optiemus Infracom 47.9029.8518.0560.46
MSTC Ltd. 158.5098.9059.6060.26
Nagarjuna Oil Refine 0.400.250.1560.00
JIK Industries 0.400.250.1560.00
Metalyst Forgings 7.754.852.9059.79
Sagardeep Alloys 80.8051.0029.8058.43
Kwality 3.001.901.1057.89
UCO Bank 18.7011.856.8557.80
Castex Technologies 0.550.350.2057.14
Ausom Enterprise 42.9527.3515.6057.03
MTNL 8.705.603.1055.35
Talwalkars Better Va 4.502.901.6055.17
RKEC Projects 64.7542.0022.7554.16
Indiabulls Ventures 143.5593.7549.8053.12
Zicom Electronic 1.751.150.6052.17
Punj Lloyd 1.350.900.4550.00
Pradip Overseas 0.600.400.2050.00
Shree Rama Multi 4.252.851.4049.12
Jet Airways 24.0516.207.8548.45
Shree Digvijay 24.7516.708.0548.20
Orissa Minerals Deve 1,372.35926.45445.9048.12
HCL Infosystem 9.606.503.1047.69
IMP Powers 22.8015.457.3547.57
Ansal Housing L 6.604.502.1046.66
Onelife Capital Adv 7.405.052.3546.53
Wanbury 16.7011.405.3046.49
Zee Media Corp 7.905.402.5046.29
Celebrity Fashions L 6.854.702.1545.74
Eastern Silk Indust. 0.800.550.2545.45
S Chand & Company 90.1062.1527.9544.97
Sambhaav Media Ltd. 3.552.451.1044.89
Nagarjuna Fertilizer 4.202.901.3044.82
Patel Engg. Ltd. 15.2510.554.7044.54
KSK Energy Ventures 0.650.450.2044.44
Rushil Decor Ltd. 148.20102.6545.5544.37
Cupid Ltd. 199.75138.8560.9043.86
Alok Industries Ltd. 2.301.600.7043.75
SPML Infra 10.107.103.0042.25
Manpasand Beverage 8.255.802.4542.24
B L Kashyap & Sons 10.807.603.2042.10
Trejhara Solutions L 16.9511.955.0041.84
ITD Cementation Indi 58.7041.7516.9540.59
Anik Industries 8.205.852.3540.17
Impex Ferro Tech Ltd 0.350.250.1040.00
Mercator Ltd. 1.050.750.3040.00
McNally Bharat E 4.953.551.4039.43
Adroit Infotech 9.056.552.5038.16
Reliance Infrastruct 33.0023.909.1038.07
Rudrabhishek Enterpr 32.4023.508.9037.87
Indiabulls Real Esta 67.2548.8018.4537.80
RPG Life Sciences 274.20199.0575.1537.75
Empee Distilleries L 4.803.501.3037.14
Jash Engineering 130.0095.0035.0036.84
Arihant Foundat 24.5517.956.6036.76
Bright Solar 16.3011.954.3536.40
Jindal St & Pwr 140.15103.4036.7535.54
Biofil Chemicals 6.154.551.6035.16
GVK Power & Infrastr 4.253.151.1034.92
Tokyo Plast Inte 72.5053.8018.7034.75
RattanIndia Power 1.751.300.4534.61
Sanwaria Consumer 2.151.600.5534.37
MRO-TEK Realty 29.4021.907.5034.24
Affle (India) 1,633.751,217.95415.8034.13
Bhartiya Interna 165.10123.4541.6533.73
GSS Infotech 33.3024.958.3533.46
Sujana Universal Ind 0.200.150.0533.33
Shree Renuka Sugars 9.407.052.3533.33
Banswara Syntex 89.7067.5022.2032.88
AVT Natural Prod 30.3522.857.5032.82
Hind Rectifiers 220.60166.9053.7032.17
Total Transport Sys 35.2526.708.5532.02
Touchwood Entertainm 56.9043.1013.8032.01
Indo Tech Transforme 116.8088.5528.2531.90
Mishra Dhatu Nig 171.75130.3041.4531.81
Sunflag Iron 32.9525.057.9031.53
MEP Infrastructure 35.7027.158.5531.49
Tata Motors Ltd. 76.9058.7018.2031.00
Indiabulls Housing F 797.99610.01187.9830.81
IIFL Finance 152.65117.0535.6030.41
Kirloskar Elect 10.758.252.5030.30
SKIL Infrastructure 5.204.001.2030.00
Edelweiss Fin. Ser 125.1096.3528.7529.83
D B Realty Ltd. 8.306.401.9029.68
HG Infra Engineering 254.45196.6557.8029.39
Seamec Ltd. 488.50378.30110.2029.13
Central Bank 21.9517.004.9529.11
Ruby Mills 222.25172.6049.6528.76
Shipping Corpn. 68.5053.2015.3028.75
Nila Spaces L 1.351.050.3028.57
Kaushalya Infrastruc 0.450.350.1028.57
Eveready Industr 53.0041.2511.7528.48
Brightcom Group 3.853.000.8528.33
Vikas Proppant & Gra 4.553.551.0028.16
Reliance Capital 18.0514.103.9528.01
Sangam India Ltd 47.2036.9010.3027.91
MothersonSumiSystems 132.30103.7028.6027.57
Reliance Power L 3.502.750.7527.27
YES Bank Ltd. 65.8551.8014.0527.12
Tata Motors Ltd. 167.40131.7535.6527.05
Reliance Home Fin 4.503.550.9526.76
Essel Propack Ltd. 149.60118.6530.9526.08
Ponni Sugars (Erode) 134.55107.0527.5025.68
JM Financial Ltd. 93.2574.2519.0025.58
Paramount Commun 8.606.851.7525.54
Sirca Paints India 236.65188.8047.8525.34
United Bank of I 9.257.401.8525.00
Viceroy Hotels L 1.501.200.3025.00
Diligent Media Corp 0.500.400.1025.00
Pfizer Ltd. 4,065.553,260.25805.3024.70
Polycab India 935.85750.50185.3524.69
Tin Plate Co. 142.55114.3528.2024.66
FDC Ltd. 200.60160.9539.6524.63
Madhucon Project 4.303.450.8524.63
Ganges Securities 40.5032.508.0024.61
Linde India 653.30524.60128.7024.53
HUDCO 43.1534.658.5024.53
Thomas Cook (I) 149.05119.7529.3024.46
Butterfly Gandhima 190.00152.9037.1024.26
Ipca Laboratorie 1,151.85927.15224.7024.23
CreditAccess Grameen 788.35635.00153.3524.14
Golden Tobacco Ltd. 34.0027.406.6024.08
Omax Auto 51.9541.9010.0523.98
BF Utilities Ltd. 277.50223.8553.6523.96
Garden Reach Ship 228.40184.3044.1023.92
International Const 7.055.701.3523.68
Euro India Fresh 122.6099.2523.3523.52
California Softw 16.6513.503.1523.33
Narayana Hrudayalaya 296.10240.7555.3522.99
Tejas Networks 97.4079.2018.2022.97
Sanginita Chemicals 149.05121.3027.7522.87
Zee Entertainment En 307.00250.4556.5522.57
Piramal Phytocare 24.4519.954.5022.55
HSIL Ltd. 47.8539.058.8022.53
Precision Camshafts 37.5030.656.8522.34
R Systems Internat. 50.1040.959.1522.34
Tanla Solutions 59.1048.3510.7522.23
SAL Steel 2.752.250.5022.22
Adhunik Metaliks 0.550.450.1022.22
Spandana Sphoorty Fi 1,310.201,072.95237.2522.11
Commercial Engineers 16.9013.853.0522.02
The Mandhana Retail 15.0012.302.7021.95
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,022.10838.20183.9021.93
Ducon Infratech 5.854.801.0521.87
Cochin Shipyard 410.90337.3573.5521.80
Titagarh Wagons Ltd. 48.0539.458.6021.79
Tube Investments 453.90372.9580.9521.70
Delta Magnets Ltd. 39.8532.757.1021.67
Nxtdigital L 383.10315.1068.0021.58
SBI 328.80270.5058.3021.55
Shalby 105.8587.1518.7021.45
Max India 79.5065.5513.9521.28
PNB Housing Finance 571.10470.95100.1521.26
Jocil Ltd. 108.3589.4518.9021.12
Albert David Ltd 410.00338.7571.2521.03
Sical Logistics 21.7518.003.7520.83
HMT Ltd. 14.8012.252.5520.81
Palred Technologies 20.0516.603.4520.78
Network 18 Media & I 25.7521.354.4020.60
Saregama India Ltd. 412.75343.1069.6520.30
Andhra Bank 19.6516.353.3020.18
Glenmark Pharma 359.35299.1060.2520.14
RBL Bank 344.65286.9557.7020.10
HDFC AMC 3,626.053,020.60605.4520.04
Integra Garments 0.300.250.0520.00
Shekhawati Poly Yarn 0.300.250.0520.00
Supreme Infrastructu 10.859.051.8019.88
Reliance Ind.Inf 312.60261.0051.6019.77
Jump Networks 72.2060.3011.9019.73
Tarmat L 27.6523.104.5519.69
EID Parry 190.40159.1031.3019.67
Sun Pharma Advanced 158.60132.6026.0019.60
Uniinfo Telecom Serv 27.5023.004.5019.56
Clariant Chemicals ( 337.90282.8055.1019.48
Aster DM Healthcare 149.30125.0024.3019.44
Kopran Ltd 32.1526.955.2019.29
Navin Fluorine Inter 919.60771.15148.4519.25
Videocon Industries 1.551.300.2519.23
Kohinoor Foods Ltd. 10.558.851.7019.20
Cimmco 21.4518.003.4519.16
NIIT Ltd. 100.8584.7016.1519.06
DLF Ltd. 212.10178.2033.9019.02
Allied Digital Servi 16.3013.702.6018.97
Cerebra Integrat 25.5021.454.0518.88
Apex Frozen Foods 294.65247.9546.7018.83
Usha Martin Educatio 0.950.800.1518.75
SRF Ltd. 3,220.352,713.80506.5518.66
Salasar Techno Engin 116.4098.1518.2518.59
Religare Enterprises 53.7045.308.4018.54
Indraprastha Med 43.8537.006.8518.51
Au Small Finance Ban 816.40689.25127.1518.44
Accelya Solutions In 986.05832.65153.4018.42
Munjal Auto Industr. 45.5538.557.0018.15
Sutlej Textiles & In 31.9027.004.9018.14
Cosmo Films 239.20202.5536.6518.09
Mangalam Drugs 30.8026.104.7018.00
RS Software (India) 20.7517.603.1517.89
Bharat Dynamics 342.75291.5051.2517.58
Abbott India Ltd. 12,578.9510,699.851,879.1017.56
Greenpanel Industrie 47.5040.457.0517.42
Rossell India 65.7556.009.7517.41
JMT Auto Ltd. 1.351.150.2017.39
Oriental Bank of 59.0550.308.7517.39
Jai Corp Ltd. 97.4583.0514.4017.33
Canara Bank 222.50189.7032.8017.29
Syndicate Bank 29.4025.104.3017.13
Nippon LifeAM Ltd. 361.55308.9052.6517.04
Salasar Exteriors 46.5039.756.7516.98
Lincoln Pharmace 186.75159.7027.0516.93
Motilal Oswal Financ 737.60630.95106.6516.90
Bharti Airtel 437.30374.1063.2016.89
ADF Foods Ltd. 298.35255.3543.0016.83
Jay Bharat Marut 219.85188.2531.6016.78
India Tourism De 415.70356.0559.6516.75
Ansal Properties & I 4.904.200.7016.66
Vakrangee 38.9033.355.5516.64
Sicagen India 17.5515.052.5016.61
Max Financial Servic 506.85435.1071.7516.49
Bank of Maharash 12.8011.001.8016.36
MT Educare Ltd. 17.8015.302.5016.33
Trigyn Technolog 50.9543.807.1516.32
Avanti Feeds Lim 524.05450.7073.3516.27
Talbros Auto. 121.10104.2016.9016.21
Honda Siel Power 1,346.151,158.35187.8016.21
National Steel and A 2.151.850.3016.21
Power Finance Co 117.95101.5016.4516.20
Amrutanjan Health Ca 445.00382.9562.0516.20
Pil Italica Lifestyl 5.754.950.8016.16
Zee Learn Ltd. 26.0022.403.6016.07
Dredging Corpora 391.80337.6554.1516.03
Prozone Intu Propert 19.2016.552.6516.01
Indo National 529.30456.6072.7015.92
Dish TV India Ltd. 16.8514.552.3015.80
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 813.05702.30110.7515.76
Kalyani Steel 215.45186.1529.3015.73
BSL Ltd 29.1025.153.9515.70
Shivam Autotech Ltd. 25.5022.053.4515.64
Vodafone Idea L 7.056.100.9515.57
Raymond Ltd 709.15613.7595.4015.54
Gabriel India 121.35105.1016.2515.46
Globus Spirits Ltd. 135.70117.5518.1515.44
Creative Peripherals 71.0061.509.5015.44
Varun Beverages Ltd. 729.55633.1096.4515.23
Career Point 117.30101.8015.5015.22
GMM Pfaudler Ltd 1,625.601,411.55214.0515.16
Orient Green Power C 1.901.650.2515.15
B C Power Controls L 9.508.251.2515.15
Adani Enterprises Lt 205.70178.6527.0515.14
Satia Industries 88.0576.5011.5515.09
SPL Industries L 35.7031.054.6514.97
Coral India Finance 11.5510.051.5014.92
Nelcast Ltd. 42.7537.205.5514.91
Agro Tech Foods Ltd. 600.40522.6577.7514.87
C & C Constructions 3.102.700.4014.81
Dynemic Products 147.75128.8518.9014.66
Bank of India 73.6064.309.3014.46
Vishwaraj Sugar Ind 69.1560.458.7014.39
L&T Finance Holdings 99.0586.6012.4514.37
RM Drip and Sprinkle 20.0017.502.5014.28
Radaan Mediaworks(I) 1.201.050.1514.28
Jindal Stainless 39.2034.304.9014.28
Stampede Capital 0.400.350.0514.28
Kitex Garments 100.4588.0012.4514.14
Sarda Energy & Miner 179.40157.2522.1514.08
Strides Pharma Scien 400.05350.7549.3014.05
Adani Green Energy 98.7586.6012.1514.03
Tata Steel BSL 25.3022.203.1013.96
NCC 61.2053.707.5013.96
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,022.60898.00124.6013.87
Autoline Industries 25.6522.553.1013.74
Sanofi India 6,951.356,112.00839.3513.73
Shyam Century Ferro 2.902.550.3513.72
Alkyl Amines Che 1,014.90892.65122.2513.69
Punj. & Sind Ban 20.7518.252.5013.69
Advanced Enzyme Tech 178.20156.7521.4513.68
SORIL Infra Resource 94.3082.9511.3513.68
Sumeet Industrie 2.101.850.2513.51
Tera Software 26.1023.003.1013.47
Castrol India 152.60134.5018.1013.45
Indraprastha Gas Ltd 421.90372.1049.8013.38
Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 9,079.258,008.851,070.4013.36
Landmark Property De 1.701.500.2013.33
Godrej Industries Lt 445.50393.2552.2513.28
Ester India 34.7030.654.0513.21
Eon Electric 15.8514.001.8513.21
BayerCropscience 3,760.853,322.45438.4013.19
JSW Steel 248.70219.7029.0013.19
Karma Energy 10.759.501.2513.15
Subex Ltd. 5.604.950.6513.13
Bedmutha Industries 12.5011.051.4513.12
Vikas Ecotech L 3.453.050.4013.11
Manaksia Aluminium 4.754.200.5513.09
HDIL 2.602.300.3013.04
Granules India L 129.15114.3014.8512.99
Agro Phos India 126.20111.7014.5012.98
Bharat Gears 68.0060.207.8012.95
Astra Microwave 87.2077.2010.0012.95
TCPL Packaging 269.00238.4030.6012.83
Jamna Auto Inds. 45.5040.355.1512.76
FIEM Industries 405.30359.4545.8512.75
Narmada Agrobase 26.1523.202.9512.71
Ingersoll Rand 685.55608.5577.0012.65
Solara Active Pharma 466.25413.9052.3512.64
Hindustan Aeronautic 803.30713.3090.0012.61
Gillanders Arbut 30.4027.003.4012.59
De Nora India Ltd. 227.25202.0025.2512.50
Nitin Fire Protectio 0.450.400.0512.50
Anant Raj Ltd. 33.8030.053.7512.47
Tata Steel 398.70354.5044.2012.46
VST Industries 4,402.853,919.20483.6512.34
Asian Hotels (West) 309.90275.9533.9512.30
Kesoram Industri 59.3552.856.5012.29
KPR Mill Ltd. 670.40597.1073.3012.27
Ramkrishna Forgings 305.00271.6533.3512.27
Coromandel Internati 469.55418.3051.2512.25
Windsor Machines 19.3017.202.1012.20
Cigniti Technologies 335.95299.4536.5012.18
Central Depository 230.45205.5024.9512.14
SITI Networks 1.851.650.2012.12
GlaxoSmithKline Phar 1,660.151,481.20178.9512.08
Sakthi Sugars 8.857.900.9512.02
LIC Housing Fi 417.85373.2044.6511.96
Prime Securities 46.1041.204.9011.89
Transwarranty Financ 4.253.800.4511.84
Snowman Logistics Lt 42.3037.854.4511.75
ITI 91.7582.109.6511.75
Nesco Ltd. 631.05564.6566.4011.75
Quess Corp 528.10472.7555.3511.70
Crisil 1,519.651,360.80158.8511.67
Aarti Drugs Ltd 525.25470.9554.3011.52
IFCI Ltd. 7.756.950.8011.51
BAG Films & Media 1.951.750.2011.42
Jindal Stainless (Hi 72.3064.907.4011.40
Amara Raja Batt. 753.00675.9077.1011.40
Jubilant Foodworks L 1,590.901,428.85162.0511.34
Mohit Industries 5.404.850.5511.34
SE Power 2.952.650.3011.32
Indo Count Inds. 48.7043.754.9511.31
Guj. Sidhee Ceme 19.2017.251.9511.30
APL Apollo Tubes 1,542.501,386.65155.8511.23
GNA Axles 270.10242.8527.2511.22
Birla Corporation Lt 640.30576.0064.3011.16
Igarashi Motors Indi 239.95215.8524.1011.16
SREI Infrastructure 725.80653.0072.8011.14
Soma Textiles 3.002.700.3011.11
OnMobile Global Ltd. 34.5031.053.4511.11
Minda Corporation 93.9584.559.4011.11
Aban Offshore 28.1025.302.8011.06
Hexa Tradex Ltd. 10.559.501.0511.05
Thomas Scott (India) 5.555.000.5511.00
Sun Pharma. 450.00405.4544.5510.98
Union Bank of In 58.3552.605.7510.93
AstraZeneca Pharma I 2,675.552,412.00263.5510.92
Usha Martin Ltd. 32.0028.853.1510.91
Dhunseri Tea & Indus 174.00156.9017.1010.89
Dhunseri Investments 211.75191.0020.7510.86
Indian Overseas 10.759.701.0510.82
Infosys 713.00643.5569.4510.79
Hercules Hoists 95.8086.509.3010.75
RattanIndia Infra 1.551.400.1510.71
Shilpa Medicare L 298.10269.3528.7510.67
Rites Ltd. 306.00276.5029.5010.66
SREI Infrastructure 8.858.000.8510.62
Shreeoswal Seeds 26.5524.002.5510.62
Pritish Nandy Comm. 14.6513.251.4010.56
Gokul Refoils & Solv 13.1011.851.2510.54
Ruchi Infrastructure 2.101.900.2010.52
PNC Infratech 190.85172.7018.1510.50
Next Mediaworks 10.559.551.0010.47
Sanghvi Movers L 84.9076.957.9510.33
Nitco Ltd. 26.2523.802.4510.29
Sasken Technologies 643.40583.8559.5510.19
Lambodhara Texti 31.9529.002.9510.17
SREI Infrastructure 705.00640.0065.0010.15
Ucal Fuel System 134.90122.5512.3510.07
Akash Infra-Projects 64.5058.605.9010.06
Nagreeka Capital & I 7.707.000.7010.00
Zodiac Energy 20.4518.601.859.94
Emami Realty 44.4040.404.009.90
IDBI Bank Ltd. 33.9030.853.059.88
Shreyas Shipping & L 86.9079.107.809.86
NoidaTollBridge 3.903.550.359.85
Indiabulls Housing F 834.54760.0074.549.80
Manaksia Ltd. 36.4533.203.259.78
ICICI Bank 495.00451.1543.859.71
Bank of Baroda 98.9090.158.759.70
Relaxo Footwears 570.25520.0050.259.66
Geojit Financial 30.1527.502.659.63
Omkar Speciality Che 4.554.150.409.63
McLeod Russel 7.406.750.659.62
Hind. Food 627.40572.3555.059.61
Bajaj HindusthanSuga 6.856.250.609.60
Federal-Mogul Goetze 592.80541.0551.759.56
IndusInd Bank 1,469.301,341.00128.309.56
PI Industries 1,449.051,323.20125.859.51
Lux Industries 1,324.701,209.70115.009.50
KCP Sugar & In 13.3012.151.159.46
Peninsula Land L 4.053.700.359.45
Reliance Inds. 1,547.651,414.15133.509.44
Twentyfirst Cent 14.1012.901.209.30
Astec Lifesciences L 378.75346.6032.159.27
Energy Developme 5.354.900.459.18
Ashok Leyland 83.0076.056.959.13
PSL Ltd. 0.600.550.059.09
SEL Manufacturing Co 0.600.550.059.09
Sterling Tools L 174.95160.4014.559.07
Mazda Ltd. 389.40357.0032.409.07
Suumaya Lifestyle 19.9018.251.659.04
Lumax Auto Technolog 97.4589.458.008.94
MMTC Ltd. 18.9017.351.558.93
Dolat Investment 70.8565.055.808.91
Tata Global Beverage 306.80281.7525.058.89
Capacit'e Infraproje 209.85192.7517.108.87
Thyrocare Tech. 560.45515.0045.458.82
The Andhra Sugars 290.75267.3023.458.77
Prabhat Dairy 87.4080.357.058.77
Hinduja Global Solut 602.85554.2048.658.77
Ugar Sugar Works 13.1012.051.058.71
DQ Entertainment (In 2.502.300.208.69
Steel City Securitie 30.2027.802.408.63
Hitech Corporation 89.4582.357.108.62
Cholamandalam Invest 319.90294.5525.358.60
Birla Cable 61.2556.404.858.59
Subros Ltd. 251.10231.2519.858.58
Bharatiya Global Inf 1.901.750.158.57
The New India Assur 148.05136.4011.658.54
KM Sugar Mills 6.355.850.508.54
DB (International) 9.558.800.758.52
IDFC First Bank 43.1539.803.358.41
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,095.001,010.0085.008.41
GMR Infrastructure L 20.7019.101.608.37
REC 145.00133.8011.208.37
Dhanuka Agritech Ltd 315.70291.3024.408.37
Prakash Pipes 75.1569.355.808.36
Magnum Ventures Ltd. 3.903.600.308.33
Mahanagar Gas 1,035.35955.8579.508.31
Shriram Pistons 760.00701.6558.358.31
Ircon Internatio 432.30399.4532.858.22
Poddar Pigments 175.35162.0513.308.20
Lotus Eye Hospital 21.7520.101.658.20
Shyam Telecom 6.606.100.508.19
BF Investment Ltd. 335.30309.9025.408.19
Jain Irrigation 9.258.550.708.18
RPP Infra Projects L 85.3078.856.458.18
Timken India Ltd 858.20793.4064.808.16
Balmer Lawrie & 197.30182.5014.808.10
Info Edge (India) 2,591.202,397.75193.458.06
NTPC 1,190.001,101.6088.408.02
J B Chemicals & Phar 388.65359.8028.858.01
Cholamandalam Financ 499.90462.9037.007.99
Repro India Ltd. 622.00576.1545.857.95
Rain Industries 102.4594.957.507.89
Alpa Laboratories Lt 15.7514.601.157.87
Madhav Copper 120.20111.458.757.85
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd 1,594.951,480.20114.757.75
INEOS Styrolution 700.70650.2550.457.75
Tata Steel 40.3537.452.907.74
Bharat Heavy Ele 55.8051.804.007.72
Rolta India 4.904.550.357.69
Mangalam Timber 5.605.200.407.69
Ravi Kumar Distiller 6.355.900.457.62
Murudeshwar Cer. 16.3015.151.157.59
Sundaram Clayton 2,155.352,003.35152.007.58
VIP Clothing 7.807.250.557.58
Eicher Motors 21,489.8019,978.851,510.957.56
Dharani Sugars 7.857.300.557.53
Persistent Systems 665.30618.7546.557.52
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 771.40717.6553.757.48
Alembic Ltd. 52.8549.203.657.41
Modi Rubber 40.8038.002.807.36
L&T Infotech 1,728.401,610.75117.657.30
Kapston Facilities 104.0096.957.057.27
Pennar Industrie 28.1026.201.907.25
Kaveri Seed Company 532.05496.1035.957.24
Rupa & Company L 188.05175.4512.607.18
Jagsonpal Pharma 26.1524.401.757.17
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,001.85935.0066.857.14
Websol Energy System 22.5021.001.507.14
ICICI Securities 307.10286.6520.457.13
Dhanlaxmi Bank 15.0514.051.007.11
Brigade Enterprises 209.00195.1513.857.09
MSP Steel & Power Lt 5.304.950.357.07
Super Spinning 4.554.250.307.05
Shriram Trans.Fi 997.00931.4165.597.04
Metropolis Healthcar 1,435.701,341.7593.957.00
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,069.851,000.0069.856.98
Indian Metal & F 196.20183.4012.806.97
SREI Infrastructure 1,000.00935.0164.996.95
Mukand Ltd. 5.405.050.356.93
Shriram Trans.Fi 989.00925.0064.006.91
Schaeffler India 4,339.954,059.90280.056.89
Cantabil Retail Indi 227.25212.6014.656.89
Bartronics India Ltd 1.551.450.106.89
Kanani Industries Lt 3.102.900.206.89
The Ramco Cements 803.45751.6051.856.89
Krishana Phoschem 55.9552.353.606.87
South West Pinnacle 17.1016.001.106.87
T T Ltd. 43.7540.952.806.83
Gujarat Pipavav Port 85.3579.905.456.82
Par Drugs & Chemical 47.0044.003.006.81
Indiabulls Housing F 720.00674.0745.936.81
TCI Express 762.40714.0548.356.77
Mahindra Logistics L 394.55369.5025.056.77
Greenlam Industries 954.40894.0060.406.75
TTK Healthcare Ltd. 477.75447.5030.256.75
South Indian Ban 11.1010.400.706.73
ICRA Ltd. 2,741.802,569.25172.556.71
STEL Holdings 70.0065.604.406.70
AGC Networks 123.70115.957.756.68
Rallis India 178.40167.2511.156.66
Archies Ltd. 19.2518.051.206.64
Guj. Amb.Exports 150.90141.509.406.64
Gujarat Gas 193.75181.7012.056.63
Suryalakshmi Cot 17.7516.651.106.60
PTC India Financial 13.7512.900.856.58
Endurance Technologi 1,112.051,043.6568.406.55
Aries Agro Ltd. 65.0561.054.006.55
Amber Enterprises 997.35936.1561.206.53
Prajay Engineers 6.556.150.406.50
Steel Authority 37.9035.602.306.46
Mas Financial Servic 724.50680.5044.006.46
HCL Technologies 1,132.801,064.4568.356.42
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,048.00985.0063.006.39
SREI Infrastructure 750.00705.0045.006.38
Lakshmi Vilas Ba 19.2018.051.156.37
IRB Infrastructure 75.9571.404.556.37
Genesys Int.Corp. 70.3566.154.206.34
Pitti Engineering 42.8040.252.556.33
Cipla 482.60453.9028.706.32
Zuari Agro Chemicals 95.0089.355.656.32
Suven Life Sciences 304.75286.6518.106.31
State Trading 56.4553.103.356.30
Maha. Seamless 379.10356.6522.456.29
Monte Carlo Fashions 253.60238.6514.956.26
Essar Shipping 7.657.200.456.25
Syncom Healthcare Lt 0.850.800.056.25
Vera Synthetic 132.00124.257.756.23
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,094.001,030.0064.006.21
Reliance Home Fin 249.55235.0014.556.19
G M Breweries Ltd. 403.85380.3023.556.19
Libas Designs 54.2551.103.156.16
Pricol L 34.5032.502.006.15
Shah Alloys 8.658.150.506.13
Ramco Industries 190.85179.8511.006.11
Federal Bank 88.6583.555.106.10
Petron Engineeri 7.857.400.456.08
Godfrey Phillips Ind 1,146.301,080.7065.606.07
Cyber Media (India) 3.503.300.206.06
JSW Energy Ltd. 71.7567.654.106.06
IRCTC 895.70844.7051.006.03
North Eastern Carry 5.305.000.306.00
DCM Nouvelle 30.0028.301.706.00
Lakshmi Finance 55.0051.903.105.97
Alchemist 0.900.850.055.88
Balaji Telefilms Ltd 54.1551.153.005.86
KNR Constructions 241.35228.1013.255.80
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,005.05950.0055.055.79
Lemon Tree Hotels 59.3056.053.255.79
Banaras Beads Li 30.1528.501.655.78
Worth Peripherals 53.0050.102.905.78
Solex Energy 27.5026.001.505.76
Nilkamal Ltd. 1,300.101,229.3570.755.75
Blue Coast Hotels L 1.851.750.105.71
J Kumar Infraproject 166.45157.459.005.71
Sheela Foam 1,319.551,248.4071.155.69
Jammu & Kashmir Bank 33.7031.901.805.64
AMD Industries Ltd. 16.0015.150.855.61
Hind. Motor 5.655.350.305.60
Genus Power Infrastr 24.5523.251.305.59
Hind. Copper 41.5039.302.205.59
Ginni Filaments 8.508.050.455.59
Kothari Sugar 10.409.850.555.58
Piramal Enterprises 1,774.301,680.4093.905.58
Shriram Trans.Fi 995.00942.5052.505.57
Reliance Home Fin 285.00270.0015.005.55
Alkem Laboratories 2,083.551,974.75108.805.50
AMJ Land Holdings L 19.2018.201.005.49
Mayur Uniquoters 224.15212.5011.655.48
GujaratStatePetronet 219.90208.5011.405.46
Dynacons Systems 27.1025.701.405.44
Shanthi Gears 99.7094.555.155.44
Waterbase Ltd. 117.00111.006.005.40
AVG Logistics 77.0073.053.955.40
Deepak Nitrite 348.50330.7517.755.36
Adani Transmission L 267.10253.5513.555.34
Jai Balaji Industrie 20.7519.701.055.32
Bal Pharma Ltd 39.5537.552.005.32
Maha. Scooters 4,811.054,569.10241.955.29
Walchandnagar 65.6562.353.305.29
W S Industries 1.000.950.055.26
Shriram Trans.Fi 990.00941.1548.855.19
Tata Chemicals 647.95615.9532.005.19
Punj. NationlBak 63.9060.753.155.18
Lyka Labs 17.3516.500.855.15
Gallantt Metal 27.5526.201.355.15
JK Cement 1,178.901,121.2057.705.14
AtlasCycles(Haryana) 52.6050.052.555.09
Accuracy Shipping 29.0027.601.405.07
JBM Auto 225.75214.8510.905.07
Arvind Ltd. 48.7546.402.355.06
Manappuram Finance 166.25158.258.005.05
Axis Bank Ltd. 748.75712.7536.005.05
Tips Industries 74.0570.503.555.03
BSEL Infra. Realty 1.051.000.055.00
Aditya Birla Fashion 216.05205.7510.305.00
Polyplex Corpn. 503.45479.6023.854.97
Pearl Global Industr 163.60155.907.704.93
Zenith Exports L 40.4538.551.904.92
Karnataka Bank 74.6571.153.504.91
ICICI Pru Life 503.30480.0523.254.84
ICICI Lombard Gen. 1,357.001,294.8062.204.80
Mahickra Chemicals 84.0580.203.854.80
Savita Oil Tech 899.55858.4541.104.78
Kokuyo Camlin 74.4071.003.404.78
Selan Exploratio 140.40134.056.354.73
Nahar Poly Films Ltd 34.3032.751.554.73
Exide Inds. 188.70180.208.504.71
Vaibhav Global 850.25812.3037.954.67
Indian Card Clot 110.00105.104.904.66
Advani Hotels 56.4053.902.504.63
Motor & General 33.9532.451.504.62
Vardhman Special St 68.0065.003.004.61
Tree House Education 5.705.450.254.58
Anjani Portland 148.50142.006.504.57
Tainwala Chem. 48.1046.002.104.56
Dalmia Bharat L 841.00804.5036.504.53
NBCC (India) 37.3035.701.604.48
IIFL Wealth Manage 1,240.251,187.3552.904.45
Grasim Inds. 789.65756.0533.604.44
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,060.001,015.0045.004.43
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,083.001,037.0046.004.43
Hind.ConstructionCo. 8.257.900.354.43
Bharat Rasayan 6,329.106,061.90267.204.40
Ratnamani Metals 960.10919.7040.404.39
Moksh Ornaments Ltd. 24.0023.001.004.34
Torrent Pharmac 1,742.201,670.0072.204.32
Tata Coffee Ltd. 79.5576.253.304.32
Lupin Ltd. 777.85745.8532.004.29
Jindal Worldwide 61.0558.552.504.26
Quick Heal Technolog 128.85123.605.254.24
SREI Infrastructure 740.00710.0030.004.22
OM Metals Infraproje 21.0020.150.854.21
Global Offshore Ser 6.205.950.254.20
Greaves Cotton 137.70132.155.554.19
Creative Eye 1.251.200.054.16
Shriram Trans.Fi 999.95960.0039.954.16
Gallantt Ispat Ltd. 20.1019.300.804.14
Visa Steel 5.054.850.204.12
TV18 Broadcast 22.7021.800.904.12
Fineotex Chemical Lt 28.1027.001.104.07
HDFC 2,200.952,114.9086.054.06
IOL Chemicals and Ph 180.80173.856.953.99
Skipper Ltd. 56.2054.052.153.97
Shree Cement 20,289.9519,515.60774.353.96
Fine Organic Indus 2,048.801,970.9077.903.95
Escorts Ltd. 670.60645.1525.453.94
Apollo Micro Systems 71.9069.202.703.90
NIIT Technologies 1,508.801,452.2056.603.89
Rajesh Exports L 698.50672.4026.103.88
Sandhar Technologies 242.00233.009.003.86
Swelect Energy Syste 121.55117.054.503.84
DiGiSPICE Technologi 6.756.500.253.84
Westlife Development 357.55344.3513.203.83
LG Balakrishnan&Bros 271.15261.1510.003.82
Dixon Technologies 3,103.552,991.35112.203.75
Talwalkars Healthclu 4.154.000.153.75
Bannari Amman Su 1,189.001,146.0043.003.75
Somi Conveyor Beltin 12.4512.000.453.75
Rico Auto Inds. 44.6043.001.603.72
Elecon Engg. 33.4532.251.203.72
Marksans Pharma 15.3514.800.553.71
Shankara Building Pr 311.90300.7511.153.70
Whirlpool of Ind 2,272.502,191.2581.253.70
Megasoft Ltd. 7.006.750.253.70
Vimta Labs Ltd. 108.35104.503.853.68
Delta Corp Ltd. 197.60190.607.003.67
Hubtown 12.7012.250.453.67
WelspunInvestments 157.00151.555.453.59
Indbank Merchant 7.257.000.253.57
Standard Chartered P 58.1056.102.003.56
Embassy Office Parks 424.00409.4114.593.56
Liberty Shoes Li 126.85122.504.353.55
Prataap Snacks 915.00883.5531.453.55
Orient Abrasives 17.5516.950.603.53
Revathi Equipment Lt 358.30346.1012.203.52
Kuantum Papers 463.20447.5015.703.50
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,035.001,000.1134.893.48
MCX 1,157.251,119.0038.253.41
Orient Electric 186.15180.056.103.38
NTPC 1,228.201,188.0040.203.38
Bosch Ltd. 15,059.7014,568.85490.853.36
BEML Ltd. 997.90965.9032.003.31
Infibeam Avenues 44.2042.801.403.27
Onward Technolog 68.7566.602.153.22
Aditya Birla Capital 85.6082.952.653.19
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,105.001,071.0034.003.17
SKF India 2,194.452,127.7066.753.13
Aarti Ind. Ltd 847.75821.9525.803.13
Nila Infrastructures 4.954.800.153.12
Greenply Industr 160.00155.154.853.12
Oswal Green Tech 9.959.650.303.10
Orient Bell 125.45121.703.753.08
TCI Developers Ltd. 359.75349.0010.753.08
CMI L 58.8557.101.753.06
IDFC L 34.0033.001.003.03
Deepak Fertilisers 96.8093.952.853.03
Sudarshan Chem. 390.65379.3011.352.99
Sakar Healthcare 52.0050.501.502.97
Nahar Capital & Fina 72.6570.552.102.97
Fortis Healthcare 142.50138.404.102.96
Star Cement 97.6094.802.802.95
PPAP Automotive 170.60165.704.902.95
Deep Industries 101.4598.552.902.94
Zee Entertainment En 5.255.100.152.94
Patspin India 5.255.100.152.94
Electrotherm (In 132.60128.853.752.91
Ambuja Cements Ltd. 201.60195.905.702.90
ICE Make Refrigerati 55.5554.001.552.87
Sagar Cements 546.25531.1015.152.85
Tata Consultancy 2,108.552,051.4057.152.78
Rajshree Sugars 16.6516.200.452.77
Torrent Power Ltd. 287.85280.107.752.76
Century Plyboards 171.90167.304.602.74
HDFC Bank 1,273.351,239.3034.052.74
Eimco Elecon Ind 300.00292.008.002.73
Ador Welding Ltd. 313.75305.458.302.71
Almondz Global Secur 9.459.200.252.71
Lovable Lingerie Ltd 62.5560.901.652.70
Sharda Motor Ind 1,078.301,049.8528.452.70
Hindalco Indus. 190.75185.755.002.69
NTPC 1,220.001,188.0831.922.68
Uttam Sugar Mills 97.5094.952.552.68
Birlasoft 69.0067.201.802.67
Page Industries Ltd. 23,047.5522,454.45593.102.64
Shree Vasu Logistics 108.80106.002.802.64
McDowell Holdings Lt 17.5517.100.452.63
Surana Solar 5.905.750.152.60
Bajaj Finance L 4,138.554,034.15104.402.58
Bharat Forge 458.25446.8011.452.56
Norben Tea & Exp 4.003.900.102.56
Chalet Hotels L 352.15343.458.702.53
3M India Ltd. 22,372.8521,822.30550.552.52
Zodiac JRD MKJ L 30.7530.000.752.50
KSB Ltd 688.10671.3016.802.50
Xchanging Solutions 53.7552.451.302.47
Mahamaya Steel Indus 155.40151.653.752.47
Automotive Stampings 31.4530.700.752.44
Asian Hotels (North) 101.7599.402.352.36
Consolidated Finvest 37.0536.200.852.34
Vardhman Polytex 2.202.150.052.32
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,800.001,760.0040.002.27
Biocon 262.80256.955.852.27
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,055.981,032.5523.432.26
Thangamayil Jeweller 347.70340.207.502.20
Godawari Power & Isp 144.30141.203.102.19
Elgi Rubber Co. 16.4016.050.352.18
LGB Forge Ltd. 2.352.300.052.17
Karur Vysya Bank 56.7555.551.202.16
Maithan Alloys Ltd. 457.25447.609.652.15
Voltas Ltd. 708.40693.4514.952.15
City Union Bank 214.65210.154.502.14
Borosil Glass 178.35174.703.652.08
IFCI Ltd. 995.50975.2520.252.07
Jindal Poly Films 229.15224.504.652.07
Shiv Aum Steels 45.0044.100.902.04
Shriram Trans.Fi 999.95980.0019.952.03
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,022.351,002.0020.352.03
Poly Medicure Lt 212.15207.954.202.01
IDFC L 5,131.045,030.30100.742.00
Shriram Trans.Fi 995.05975.5019.552.00
India Grid Trust 96.4494.541.902.00
Kansai Nerolac Paint 540.55530.0010.551.99
IDFC L 5,130.005,030.00100.001.98
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,030.101,010.1020.001.98
Bharat Petroleum 544.60534.1010.501.96
Tata Investment 825.50809.6515.851.95
Meghmani Organics 52.4051.401.001.94
IFCI Ltd. 995.00976.0118.991.94
IDFC L 9,500.009,319.99180.011.93
India Glycols 221.15216.954.201.93
Security and Intelli 940.10922.3017.801.92
Prestige Estates Pro 297.45291.905.551.90
Godrej Consumer Prod 713.25699.9013.351.90
InfoBeans Tech 67.1065.851.251.89
Maheshwari Logist 233.35229.004.351.89
Sundaram Fasten. 467.25458.558.701.89
JK Tyre & Industries 67.4066.151.251.88
IDFC L 9,575.009,400.00175.001.86
Carborundum Uni. 306.50300.905.601.86
Tata Teleservices (M 2.752.700.051.85
Chambal Fertilis 159.10156.202.901.85
GPT Infraprojects 41.4040.650.751.84
Jain Irrigation 11.0510.850.201.84
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,075.201,056.0019.201.81
Aavas Financiers 1,695.301,665.5029.801.78
Raj Television Netwo 42.8542.100.751.78
Hind. Zinc 213.60209.903.701.76
Alembic Pharmaceutic 547.85538.409.451.75
NHPC 23.5023.100.401.73
Zen Technologies Ltd 61.9560.901.051.72
HUDCO 1,104.001,085.3718.631.71
IDFC L 9,500.009,340.00160.001.71
Cadila Healthcar 249.45245.254.201.71
Universal Cables 164.30161.552.751.70
Century Textiles 451.25443.757.501.69
HIL 1,240.701,220.1520.551.68
Atul Auto Ltd 222.85219.153.701.68
SBI 11,755.0011,565.00190.001.64
Tide Water Oil 4,799.504,721.7077.801.64
TD Power Systems Ltd 146.90144.552.351.62
Patel Integrated Log 22.1021.750.351.60
Bliss GVS Pharma 137.35135.202.151.59
MOIL Ltd. 142.80140.602.201.56
Shriram Trans.Fi 980.00965.0015.001.55
KEC International Lt 279.25275.004.251.54
IDFC L 9,775.009,626.00149.001.54
JTEKT India 85.2583.951.301.54
Aspinwall and Co 139.85137.752.101.52
Goldiam Internat 134.00132.002.001.51
Country Club Hospita 3.353.300.051.51
Monnet Ispat & Energ 10.059.900.151.51
Shriram City Uni 1,345.601,326.0519.551.47
Healthcare Global En 111.35109.751.601.45
Surana Telecom and P 3.503.450.051.44
NTPC 1,400.001,380.0020.001.44
Tata Metaliks 579.25571.108.151.42
RSWM Ltd. 106.80105.301.501.42
The Grob Tea Company 284.95281.003.951.40
Muthoot Finance 696.40686.909.501.38
HUDCO 1,176.001,160.0016.001.37
Allsec Technologies 279.25275.503.751.36
Shree Pushkar Chemic 93.3092.051.251.35
Vinyl Chemicals 64.1063.250.851.34
The Peria Karamalai 126.30124.651.651.32
TRF Ltd 102.90101.551.351.32
Garware Tech. Fibres 1,162.251,147.2515.001.30
Superhouse Ltd. 86.1085.001.101.29
Bajaj Auto Ltd. 3,162.403,122.3040.101.28
Divi's Lab 1,763.601,741.1522.451.28
Berger Paints I 485.20479.106.101.27
The Western India 56.7056.000.701.25
Galaxy Surfacta. 1,534.001,515.0518.951.25
Ajmera Realty & Infr 117.70116.301.401.20
Balkrishna Ind. 840.60830.659.951.19
Tourism Finance 80.7079.750.951.19
Xelpmoc Design and T 66.0065.250.751.14
REC 1,168.501,155.2313.271.14
M&M Fin.Services 1,056.001,044.0012.001.14
Morarjee Textiles Li 13.2513.100.151.14
NTPC 13.6113.460.151.11
Indoco Remedies 150.20148.551.651.11
HUDCO 1,212.381,199.0013.381.11
Pioneer Emb. 22.9022.650.251.10
Inox Leisure 360.20356.253.951.10
Ashiana Housing Ltd. 96.6595.601.051.09
Britannia Ind. 31.3531.010.341.09
NTPC 1,075.861,064.3311.531.08
Naga Dhunseri Group 552.00546.055.951.08
Jyothy Labs 180.20178.301.901.06
SMS Lifesciences Ind 272.00269.152.851.05
Sadbhav Infrastructu 42.9542.500.451.05
IndiaMART InterMESH 2,052.852,032.0520.801.02
Dr. Reddy's Labs 2,838.652,810.7527.900.99
SBI 11,453.0011,341.26111.740.98
IDFC L 9,027.008,940.0087.000.97
Kothari Petroche 16.1015.950.150.94
Weizmann 22.2522.050.200.90
Power Finance Co 1,160.001,149.5610.440.90
IFB Agro Indus 395.45391.953.500.89
NHPC 1,366.001,354.0012.000.88
Trident Ltd. 59.0558.550.500.85
Syngene Internationa 329.50326.752.750.84
VLS Finance L 54.5054.050.450.83
IFGL Refractories 145.85144.651.200.82
Shriram Trans.Fi 988.00980.008.000.81
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,126.501,117.558.950.80
Simbhaoli Sugars 6.356.300.050.79
Bajaj Holdings & Inv 3,702.053,673.1028.950.78
HUDCO 1,392.591,382.0010.590.76
Pressman Advertising 20.0519.900.150.75
ITC Ltd. 250.70248.901.800.72
Techno Electric&Eng 267.60265.701.900.71
Jet Knitwears 21.0020.850.150.71
Guj. Mineral Dev 58.9558.550.400.68
Kesar Terminals & In 30.6030.400.200.65
WABCO India 6,206.356,167.1539.200.63
Colgate Palm. 1,542.251,533.209.050.59
National Fertilizers 26.8026.650.150.56
Taj GVK Hotels & Res 161.85161.000.850.52
Shriram Trans.Fi 999.95995.004.950.49
Repco Home Finance L 291.95290.551.400.48
Oberoi Realty 515.40512.902.500.48
HUDCO 1,108.001,103.034.970.45
Uflex Ltd. 200.70199.800.900.45
PTC India 56.6056.350.250.44
Barak Valley Cements 11.5011.450.050.43
Kamdhenu L 97.8597.450.400.41
Rail Vikas Nigam 24.1524.050.100.41
Rajshree Polypack 87.0086.650.350.40
IDFC L 5,250.005,230.0119.990.38
Crest Ventures 94.7594.400.350.37
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,022.601,018.903.700.36
Lasa Supergenerics 17.9017.850.050.28
SPIC 19.4519.400.050.25
NBI Industrial Fin 1,433.201,429.803.400.23
Aaron Industries 49.1049.000.100.20
SJVN Ltd. 24.6524.600.050.20
Majesco L 413.20412.400.800.19
Wockhardt Ltd. 275.75275.200.550.19
NACL Industries L 27.0527.000.050.18
Radico Khaitan Ltd. 306.25305.750.500.16
Navneet Education 99.1098.950.150.15
Ceat Ltd. 962.50961.351.150.11
PetronetLNG 275.35275.100.250.09
KEI Industries 532.85532.350.500.09
Triveni Eng.&Ind.Ltd 62.5562.500.050.08
Vesuvius India 1,000.20999.450.750.07
Oriental Aromatics 196.20196.100.100.05
Can Fin Homes 395.90395.800.100.02
Aegis Logistics Ltd. 179.35179.300.050.02
LOAD MORE