MARKETS

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Jun 19, 2018   ABB India 1211.1 [ -0.30% ]ACC 1285.2 [ -1.10% ]Ambuja Cements Ltd. 200 [ -1.67% ]Asian Paints Ltd. 1268.65 [ -0.63% ]Axis Bank Ltd. 516.75 [ -1.02% ]Bajaj Auto Ltd. 2849.4 [ -1.81% ]Bank of Baroda 128.2 [ -2.06% ]Bharti Airtel 371.15 [ -0.03% ]Bharat Heavy Ele 74.4 [ -2.04% ]Bharat Petroleum 413.75 [ -2.18% ]Britannia Ind. 5989.1 [ -1.43% ]Cairn India Ltd. 285.4 [ 0.90% ]Cipla 602.25 [ -0.62% ]Coal India Ltd. 273.1 [ -0.55% ]Colgate Palm. 1191.1 [ -1.00% ]Dabur India 379.25 [ -1.83% ]DLF Ltd. 195.65 [ -2.05% ]Dr. Reddy's Labs 2394.7 [ 0.61% ]GAIL (India) Ltd. 342.55 [ 1.29% ]Grasim Inds. 1011.65 [ -0.86% ]HCL Technologies 922.2 [ -1.23% ]HDFC 1826.7 [ 0.11% ]HDFC Bank 2025.4 [ 0.20% ]Hero MotoCorp 3655.65 [ -0.36% ]Hindustan Unilever L 1601.05 [ -0.55% ]Hindalco Indus. 225.7 [ -2.38% ]ICICI Bank 292 [ -0.17% ]IDFC L 48.55 [ -1.72% ]Indian Hotels Co 133.2 [ -1.11% ]IndusInd Bank 1930.25 [ -1.90% ]Infosys 1244.05 [ -1.77% ]ITC Ltd. 266.15 [ 0.76% ]Jindal St & Pwr 222.5 [ -3.05% ]Kotak Mahindra Bank 1307.15 [ -0.53% ]L&T 1314.1 [ -0.68% ]Lupin Ltd. 898.3 [ -0.44% ]Mahi. & Mahi 892.4 [ -2.23% ]Maruti Suzuki India 8868.45 [ -1.39% ]MTNL 16.65 [ -3.20% ]Nestle India 9613 [ -0.11% ]NIIT Ltd. 96 [ -3.61% ]NMDC Ltd. 107.95 [ -3.92% ]NTPC 156.2 [ -0.32% ]ONGC 164.85 [ 0.30% ]Punj. NationlBak 86.7 [ -1.92% ]Power Grid Corpo 198.35 [ -0.28% ]Reliance Inds. 995.65 [ -1.91% ]SBI 272.4 [ -1.61% ]Vedanta 224.05 [ -3.55% ]Shipping Corpn. 62.7 [ -2.49% ]Sun Pharma. 560.1 [ -1.88% ]Tata Chemicals 723.3 [ -1.42% ]Tata Global Beverage 266.45 [ -3.04% ]Tata Motors Ltd. 304.65 [ -1.33% ]Tata Steel 554.85 [ -0.69% ]Tata Power Co. 73.5 [ -2.26% ]Tata Consultancy 1825.85 [ -0.26% ]Tech Mahindra Ltd. 695.8 [ -1.99% ]UltraTech Cement 3647.25 [ -0.60% ]United Spirits 673.5 [ 1.06% ]Wipro Ltd 261.65 [ -1.49% ]Zee Entertainment En 554.5 [ -1.12% ]

HISTORICAL RETURN

Report Group Option Period
It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods . Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page .
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
19/06/201821/05/2018(`)(%)
MRO-TEK Realty 59.7521.0038.75184.52
Alok Industries Ltd. 2.801.551.2580.64
Goldstone Tech 16.0010.455.5553.11
Ind-Swift Laboratori 99.8066.0533.7551.09
Cigniti Technologies 349.70242.70107.0044.08
Just Dial 569.90407.10162.8039.99
Bombay Super Hybrid 131.0093.8037.2039.65
Shiva Mills 56.2541.1515.1036.69
ANG Industries 3.402.500.9036.00
High Ground Enterpri 15.6511.604.0534.91
Sanginita Chemicals 119.8588.9030.9534.81
Usher Agro Ltd. 3.002.250.7533.33
Nakoda 0.200.150.0533.33
Orchid Pharma 9.357.052.3032.62
Bombay Rayon Fashion 25.2519.106.1532.19
Usha Martin Ltd. 28.7521.906.8531.27
Himachal F. Comm 34.8026.608.2030.82
Ind-Swift L 9.357.152.2030.76
Ruchi Soya Inds. 12.659.752.9029.74
Take Solutions Ltd. 266.65205.7560.9029.59
Nelco Ltd 271.55210.6060.9528.94
Gokul Refoils & Solv 16.0012.503.5028.00
Next Mediaworks 14.1511.103.0527.47
Dr. Reddy's Labs 2,393.001,893.05499.9526.40
Remsons Industri 108.3085.7522.5526.29
Sun Pharma. 559.95443.75116.2026.18
AstraZeneca Pharma I 1,437.651,140.05297.6026.10
Reliance Home Fin 68.0554.0014.0526.01
M M Forgings Ltd. 1,405.901,120.10285.8025.51
Sequent Scientific 59.7047.6512.0525.28
Merck Ltd. 2,467.551,976.90490.6524.81
Country Condo's 2.802.250.5524.44
Sejal Glass 3.452.800.6523.21
Bedmutha Industries 21.3517.354.0023.05
Sanco Industries 32.1526.156.0022.94
Borosil Glass 1,009.90822.35187.5522.80
Opto Circuits India 12.8010.452.3522.48
Mahindra Lifespace D 642.60524.75117.8522.45
Lupin Ltd. 897.85736.25161.6021.94
Adani Transmission L 152.40125.3027.1021.62
Birla Cable 85.2570.1015.1521.61
Accel Frontline 57.6047.4510.1521.39
Bhushan Steel Ltd. 35.2029.006.2021.37
Diamond Power Infras 2.852.350.5021.27
Lemon Tree Hotels 76.4563.0513.4021.25
Strides Shasun L 411.60341.0070.6020.70
Lakshmi Vilas Ba 114.9595.2519.7020.68
Suven Life Sciences 217.80180.7037.1020.53
Jubilant Industries 183.70152.6031.1020.38
Marksans Pharma 31.6526.355.3020.11
MVL Ltd. 0.300.250.0520.00
Shekhawati Poly Yarn 0.300.250.0520.00
Albert David Ltd 439.10366.2072.9019.90
Indiabulls Ventures 279.15233.1046.0519.75
Kaveri Seed Company 582.15486.2595.9019.72
Ortin Laborator. 17.4514.652.8019.11
Mahindra Logistics L 636.25535.05101.2018.91
Oriental Trimex 12.0510.151.9018.71
Wheels India Ltd. 2,375.752,001.80373.9518.68
Krishana Phoschem 35.0029.505.5018.64
Syncom Healthcare Lt 4.804.050.7518.51
Manali Petrochem 49.3041.657.6518.36
JaiprakashAssociates 16.8014.202.6018.30
Fourth Dimension Sol 149.00126.0023.0018.25
Sumeet Industrie 16.8514.252.6018.24
Ansal Properties & I 18.8015.902.9018.23
Supreme Infrastructu 40.4534.256.2018.10
GlaxoSmithKline Phar 2,801.702,376.60425.1017.88
Munjal Showa Ltd 242.70206.2036.5017.70
Hotel Leela Ven. 19.8016.852.9517.50
Jain Studios Ltd 3.703.150.5517.46
Glenmark Pharma 586.45500.8585.6017.09
Aptech Ltd. 257.20219.9037.3016.96
Vaswani Industries L 14.1512.102.0516.94
Giriraj Civil Devolp 119.10102.0017.1016.76
Idea Cellular Ltd. 61.7052.858.8516.74
Visagar Polytex Ltd. 1.050.900.1516.66
Hind. NationalGl 103.6588.9014.7516.59
Minda Industries 1,268.801,088.45180.3516.56
Manaksia Steels 29.8025.604.2016.40
Moser Baer India 2.502.150.3516.27
Superhouse Ltd. 144.00123.9520.0516.17
Aarti Drugs Ltd 625.45540.0085.4515.82
Cadila Healthcar 408.95353.1555.8015.80
Steel Authority 83.2071.8511.3515.79
Gallantt Metal 46.5040.206.3015.67
Cipla 601.85520.4581.4015.64
VIP Indus. 427.25369.9557.3015.48
Global Offshore Ser 23.5020.353.1515.47
Indian Bank 354.70307.2547.4515.44
Plastiblends Ind 210.50182.4528.0515.37
Corporation Bank 29.2025.353.8515.18
Allahabad Bank 44.3038.555.7514.91
DCM Shriram 297.90259.3538.5514.86
Morepen Labs.Lt 31.2027.204.0014.70
Indiabulls Ventures 474.70414.1060.6014.63
Page Industries Ltd. 26,330.1022,974.303,355.8014.60
Nava Bharat Ventures 140.50122.6017.9014.60
Thejo Engineering Lt 581.80508.0073.8014.52
TeamLease Service 3,095.052,707.65387.4014.30
Lanco Infratech Ltd. 0.800.700.1014.28
Parabolic Drugs Ltd. 4.403.850.5514.28
SKIL Infrastructure 23.2520.352.9014.25
Mahindra CIE Auto 271.30237.5033.8014.23
Bajaj Holdings & Inv 3,106.702,721.55385.1514.15
Sun Pharma Advanced 403.60353.7549.8514.09
Zydus Wellness Ltd. 1,420.401,246.35174.0513.96
UCO Bank 20.4017.902.5013.96
Bandhan Bank 534.20468.8065.4013.95
TCI Express 593.30520.9072.4013.89
ABG Shipyard 6.155.400.7513.88
Bang Overseas Ltd. 44.0038.705.3013.69
MMTC Ltd. 38.3533.754.6013.62
Varun Beverages Ltd. 763.40672.0591.3513.59
BGR Energy Systems 104.7092.2512.4513.49
Kiri Industries 486.65429.1057.5513.41
ISMT Ltd. 7.206.350.8513.38
Liberty Shoes Li 216.90191.5025.4013.26
Triveni Turbine 110.2597.4512.8013.13
Century Extru. 6.155.450.7012.84
Alembic Pharmaceutic 500.90444.5556.3512.67
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 1,309.651,163.50146.1512.56
Summit Securities 863.00766.8096.2012.54
Splendid Metal Produ 0.900.800.1012.50
Blue Dart Expres 3,689.703,280.20409.5012.48
PBA Infrastructure L 7.706.850.8512.40
Pritish Nandy Comm. 18.2016.202.0012.34
Excel Industries 1,374.801,224.55150.2512.26
Maha. Scooters 2,764.202,466.20298.0012.08
Asian Hotels (West) 305.00272.6532.3511.86
Vimta Labs Ltd. 219.40196.3023.1011.76
United Breweries Ltd 1,278.601,144.65133.9511.70
Dhunseri Tea & Indus 310.80278.4532.3511.61
ARSS Infrastructure 31.9028.603.3011.53
SBI 272.60244.4528.1511.51
Torrent Pharmac 1,488.251,335.05153.2011.47
Jagsonpal Pharma 27.9525.102.8511.35
Sharda Motor Ind 1,982.301,780.90201.4011.30
Punjab Chemicals and 531.60478.1053.5011.19
Jammu & Kashmir Bank 56.2050.555.6511.17
A2Z Infra Engineer 22.4020.152.2511.16
NRB Bearings Lim 175.15157.6017.5511.13
Shree Vasu Logistics 53.9048.505.4011.13
Bil Energy Systems L 0.500.450.0511.11
Shrenik L 917.90826.2591.6511.09
Supreme (India) Impe 61.1055.006.1011.09
V Mart Retail 2,537.152,283.70253.4511.09
Punj. NationlBak 86.8078.158.6511.06
Surana Telecom and P 4.554.100.4510.97
Bata India 824.95744.0580.9010.87
Tata Coffee Ltd. 122.65110.7011.9510.79
Transwarranty Financ 5.655.100.5510.78
Wockhardt Ltd. 703.90635.7568.1510.71
L&T Infotech 1,691.001,528.10162.9010.66
Astra Microwave 100.0090.559.4510.43
Panacea Biotec L 263.25238.4024.8510.42
GP Petroleums 76.3569.157.2010.41
Avenue Supermarts 1,485.051,345.45139.6010.37
Nagreeka Capital & I 39.9536.203.7510.35
Zee Learn Ltd. 36.4533.053.4010.28
Lyka Labs 42.9538.954.0010.26
Bharat Rasayan 6,141.405,570.75570.6510.24
Laurus Labs 489.80444.3545.4510.22
Trident Ltd. 59.6554.155.5010.15
Keynote Corporat 65.5059.506.0010.08
Murudeshwar Cer. 36.6533.303.3510.06
Bal Pharma Ltd 82.5575.107.459.92
Adani Enterprises Lt 129.90118.2011.709.89
Firstsource Solution 74.4067.756.659.81
Pearl Global Industr 123.70112.7011.009.76
The United Nilgiri 361.60329.6032.009.70
Reliance Capital 410.55374.2536.309.69
Hathway Cable & Data 29.5026.902.609.66
Tata Global Beverage 267.05243.5523.509.64
KPIT Technologies 276.00251.7524.259.63
OCL Iron & Steel 2.852.600.259.61
Crown Lifters 84.0076.657.359.58
Delta Magnets Ltd. 61.3556.005.359.55
Prime Focus 89.0581.407.659.39
GeeCee Ventures 147.60134.9512.659.37
Reliance Com 14.6013.351.259.36
AGC Networks 116.25106.359.909.30
State Trading 151.85139.0012.859.24
Power Finance Co 79.9573.206.759.22
Gateway Distriparks 184.80169.2515.559.18
Ausom Enterprise 74.2068.056.159.03
Onward Technolog 80.4573.856.608.93
Central Bank 72.6066.655.958.92
SMS Lifesciences Ind 370.70340.4530.258.88
Jubilant Foodworks L 2,751.552,527.25224.308.87
SMS Pharmaceuticals 73.8067.806.008.84
Khaitan (India) 41.9038.503.408.83
Astral Poly Technik 1,000.20919.0581.158.82
Natco Pharma 830.40763.2067.208.80
RBL Bank 542.05498.2043.858.80
Neueon Towers 2.502.300.208.69
Jindal Poly Films 231.20212.9518.258.57
Lakshmi Energy & Foo 14.0012.901.108.52
Torrent Power Ltd. 237.15218.6018.558.48
Godrej Agrovet L 653.20602.3550.858.44
Pfizer Ltd. 2,599.052,397.30201.758.41
InterGlobe Aviation 1,228.651,133.9594.708.35
Britannia Ind. 5,976.555,521.60454.958.23
M K Proteins 83.3077.006.308.18
Astec Lifesciences L 723.30668.6554.658.17
Mangalore Chem. 60.4555.904.558.13
Ajanta Pharma Lt 1,065.65986.5079.158.02
Rashtriya Chemicals 72.9067.505.408.00
Bodal Chemicals 136.55126.4510.107.98
Marico Ltd. 334.40309.7524.657.95
Nectar Lifesciences 25.8023.901.907.94
Mahi. & Mahi 891.40825.9565.457.92
United Spirits 673.35624.0049.357.90
Goldstone Infratech 161.85150.0011.857.90
Seamec Ltd. 251.65233.3018.357.86
NBI Industrial Fin 1,637.901,518.55119.357.85
Bharat Gears 176.45163.6012.857.85
Compuage Infocom Ltd 39.2036.352.857.84
Bajaj Finance L 2,270.602,105.45165.157.84
Piramal Enterprises 2,545.852,361.85184.007.79
Godrej Consumer Prod 1,165.101,080.8584.257.79
Apollo Hospitals 1,060.20983.5076.707.79
Oracle Financial Ser 4,115.253,819.75295.507.73
Responsive Industrie 79.7574.055.707.69
Aurobindo Pharma 608.55565.5043.057.61
Harrisons Malaya 103.5096.207.307.58
Mercator Ltd. 24.1022.401.707.58
Consolidated Constru 3.553.300.257.57
Maha. Seamless 456.30424.2032.107.56
Central Depository 293.30272.7020.607.55
P&G Hygiene&Health 9,962.159,270.30691.857.46
Kirloskar Bros. 285.95266.1519.807.43
Balrampur Chini 70.9066.004.907.42
National Fertilizers 50.8047.303.507.39
Tube Investments 239.15222.7516.407.36
Sundaram Fasten. 625.40582.6542.757.33
CARE Ratings 1,360.701,267.9592.757.31
HOV Services Ltd. 208.95194.7514.207.29
HUDCO 59.6555.604.057.28
Crisil 1,760.901,641.60119.307.26
Mahickra Chemicals 50.2046.803.407.26
Garware-Wall Rop 995.90929.0566.857.19
Jocil Ltd. 153.00142.7510.257.18
Muthoot Capital 1,041.75972.0569.707.17
Maheshwari Logist 190.65178.0012.657.10
Vishnu Chemicals 277.45259.1018.357.08
Wanbury 28.8526.951.907.05
G M Breweries Ltd. 915.20855.3559.856.99
Reliance Infrastruct 423.70396.0027.706.99
Damodar Industries 116.80109.207.606.95
Pioneer Distille 273.30255.5517.756.94
Reliance Inds. 996.05931.3564.706.94
Shemaroo Entertainme 496.60464.3532.256.94
Linde India 450.95421.8029.156.91
Signet Industries 7.006.550.456.87
Syndicate Bank 47.5544.553.006.73
Canara Bank 262.15245.6516.506.71
Indiabulls Housing F 1,182.601,108.3574.256.69
Bhandari Hosiery 2.402.250.156.66
Patel Engg. Ltd. 49.2546.203.056.60
BSE 859.10806.4052.706.53
Bhagyanagar Properti 21.3020.001.306.50
Godrej Industries Lt 596.85560.5036.356.48
Indoco Remedies 197.50185.5511.956.44
Zota Healthcare 220.55207.2013.356.44
Tata Investment 845.75794.5551.206.44
Cupid Ltd. 259.80244.1015.706.43
Sree Rayalaseema Hi- 145.85137.108.756.38
Fertilisers & Ch 46.8044.002.806.36
Taj GVK Hotels & Res 228.30215.0513.256.16
Paramount Commun 14.7513.900.856.11
TV18 Broadcast 56.2053.003.206.03
Chennai Petro. 298.80281.9016.905.99
RPG Life Sciences 363.70343.2020.505.97
Ruby Mills 373.65352.6021.055.96
Shriram City Uni 2,278.152,150.10128.055.95
Jai Corp Ltd. 138.05130.307.755.94
JSW Steel 327.50309.2518.255.90
Future Retail L 558.55527.4531.105.89
Gemini Communica 0.900.850.055.88
SAL Steel 7.306.900.405.79
Williamson Magor 72.3568.403.955.77
Unity Infraprojects 2.752.600.155.76
Centrum Capital 54.3051.352.955.74
Aurionpro Solutions 209.45198.1511.305.70
PPAP Automotive 560.90531.3529.555.56
Subros Ltd. 308.40292.1516.255.56
McLeod Russel 151.95143.958.005.55
Anant Raj Ltd. 41.5539.402.155.45
Timken India Ltd 729.40691.7537.655.44
Cholamandalam Invest 1,621.301,537.7583.555.43
Airan Ltd. 255.00242.0013.005.37
Reliance Ind.Inf 424.80403.2021.605.35
Smartlink Holdings 96.1091.254.855.31
NIIT Technologies 1,104.101,048.9055.205.26
Infosys 1,241.601,179.5062.105.26
PSL Ltd. 3.002.850.155.26
GAIL (India) Ltd. 342.75325.6517.105.25
Repro India Ltd. 711.75676.6535.105.18
Balkrishna Paper Mil 76.2572.503.755.17
Maruti Suzuki India 8,862.608,428.50434.105.15
Monsanto India 2,863.102,723.30139.805.13
Globus Spirits Ltd. 142.90135.956.955.11
Abbott India Ltd. 6,943.006,606.60336.405.09
Cords Cable Industri 78.4074.603.805.09
India Tourism De 421.45401.0020.455.09
Agarwal Industrial C 263.90251.2012.705.05
Avadh Sugar & Energy 357.00339.8517.155.04
Emami Ltd. 1,065.651,014.6051.055.03
Indian Card Clot 151.30144.057.255.03
Bharat Petroleum 413.60393.8519.755.01
Omax Auto 168.70160.658.055.01
Mold-Tek Technologi. 44.1042.002.105.00
Alps Industries 2.102.000.105.00
MCX 776.10739.3036.804.97
Sanofi India 5,177.154,934.55242.604.91
Relaxo Footwears 725.25691.2534.004.91
KSB Pumps 827.85789.2538.604.89
Filatex India 199.50190.259.254.86
TV Today Network Ltd 471.00449.5021.504.78
Bajaj Auto Ltd. 2,849.802,720.55129.254.75
Hubtown 66.2563.253.004.74
Lincoln Pharmace 224.55214.4010.154.73
UFO Moviez India Ltd 366.10349.6016.504.71
Ballarpur Ind. 11.2010.700.504.67
Himadri Speciality 136.10130.155.954.57
Hero MotoCorp 3,652.753,492.90159.854.57
Arrow Textiles Ltd. 32.1030.701.404.56
Vimal Oil & Food 11.5011.000.504.54
Dynacons Systems 34.5033.001.504.54
Tijaria Polypipes Lt 9.308.900.404.49
Endurance Technologi 1,274.751,220.0554.704.48
Hisar Metal Indu 67.5064.602.904.48
Bharat Dynamics 388.70372.3016.404.40
KDDL Ltd. 537.20514.7022.504.37
Lloyds Steels Ind. 1.201.150.054.34
Euro Ceramics Ltd. 3.603.450.154.34
PTC India 82.1078.703.404.32
Balmer Lawrie & 218.30209.309.004.30
Karur Vysya Bank 101.3097.154.154.27
Bhageria Industries 292.90280.9511.954.25
Indiabulls Housing F 1,079.991,036.0043.994.24
Dhampur Sugar 96.9593.053.904.19
Dhanuka Agritech Ltd 587.15563.6523.504.16
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,466.851,408.4058.454.15
Nitin Spinners 90.3586.753.604.14
Dhanlaxmi Bank 19.2518.500.754.05
Arvind Ltd. 406.15390.3515.804.04
Aditya Birla Fashion 146.05140.405.654.02
Allied Digital Servi 16.9016.250.654.00
Nahar Indust.Ent 66.3063.852.453.83
Entertainment Networ 664.50640.0024.503.82
Quess Corp 1,148.601,106.5542.053.80
Eros International M 133.55128.704.853.76
Diligent Media Corp 8.308.000.303.75
MTNL 16.6516.050.603.73
Ramkrishna Forgings 740.80714.3526.453.70
Dena Bank 16.8516.250.603.69
BayerCropscience 4,642.154,477.65164.503.67
Trigyn Technolog 128.80124.254.553.66
TVS Motor Co. Ltd. 584.65564.0520.603.65
Intense Technologies 68.2565.852.403.64
Suumaya Lifestyle 18.5017.850.653.64
Ramky Infrastructure 168.45162.555.903.62
Union Bank of In 90.1086.953.153.62
GlaxoSmithKlineConsu 6,163.605,947.95215.653.62
NCC 101.3597.803.553.62
Almondz Global Secur 31.5030.401.103.61
United Bank of I 11.6011.200.403.57
Jaypee Infratech Ltd 5.905.700.203.50
Sasken Technologies 1,011.70977.5534.153.49
Adani Green Energy 32.6031.501.103.49
Delta Corp Ltd. 239.85231.758.103.49
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,100.001,063.0136.993.47
Sambhaav Media Ltd. 7.507.250.253.44
Sheela Foam 1,500.851,451.0049.853.43
Capital Trust Lt 384.00371.4012.603.39
General Ins. Corp. 720.95697.5023.453.36
Kanoria Chemical 69.5067.252.253.34
Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 5,913.205,722.05191.153.34
KRBL Ltd. 460.35445.5514.803.32
Nitco Ltd. 73.5571.202.353.30
LIC Housing Fi 490.30474.6015.703.30
Nahar Spg Mills 89.0086.202.803.24
Bansal Multiflex 121.30117.553.753.19
Jindal Photo 47.3045.851.453.16
Eastern Silk Indust. 3.303.200.103.12
Bharti Airtel 371.20360.0011.203.11
TCI Ltd. 286.65278.008.653.11
Kapston Facilities 98.2595.302.953.09
Tata Motors Ltd. 305.05295.909.153.09
Accelya Kale Solut 1,250.201,212.6537.553.09
Oriental Bank of 79.0576.702.353.06
Tata Motors Ltd. 180.70175.355.353.05
Oriental Hotels 47.4546.051.403.04
3P Land Holdings 13.7013.300.403.00
Persistent Systems 826.70802.6024.103.00
Reliance Home Fin 1,030.001,000.0030.003.00
Havells India 539.35524.2015.152.89
Punj. & Sind Ban 32.0531.150.902.88
Future Lifestyle 433.10421.0012.102.87
SITI Networks 14.4014.000.402.85
Talbros Auto. 287.20279.357.852.81
Patel Integrated Log 57.0555.501.552.79
SBI Life Insurance 673.45655.2018.252.78
Oswal Agro Mills 11.2010.900.302.75
Kellton Tech Solutio 56.3054.801.502.73
HCL Technologies 920.45895.9524.502.73
Orient Refractories 182.05177.204.852.73
Savita Oil Tech 1,264.551,231.0533.502.72
VLS Finance L 75.3573.401.952.65
SEL Manufacturing Co 1.951.900.052.63
Viceroy Hotels L 7.807.600.202.63
Biofil Chemicals 13.8513.500.352.59
Tata Consultancy 1,824.501,778.3846.132.59
NTPC 1,154.991,126.0028.992.57
Cox & Kings L 213.50208.155.352.57
Rupa & Company L 429.60418.8510.752.56
Karma Energy 28.2027.500.702.54
Tata Sponge Iron 1,068.251,041.9026.352.52
PetronetLNG 215.50210.205.302.52
Ratnamani Metals 1,020.75995.9524.802.49
Mahamaya Steel Indus 71.9570.201.752.49
Uflex Ltd. 288.85281.906.952.46
J Kumar Infraproject 251.90245.856.052.46
M&M Fin.Services 471.70460.4011.302.45
Chambal Fertilis 164.40160.503.902.42
Religare Enterprises 50.9049.701.202.41
MRF Ltd 74,849.8073,102.101,747.702.39
Hind. Copper 69.5567.951.602.35
Federal Bank 82.8080.901.902.34
Uniphos Enterprises 80.6078.751.852.34
Johnson Controls-Hit 2,559.752,501.7058.052.32
Nagarjuna Oil Refine 2.202.150.052.32
Orient Bell 280.50274.156.352.31
Madras Fertilize 29.0028.350.652.29
Unitech Ltd. 4.504.400.102.27
Reliance Power L 34.0033.250.752.25
GTN Industries 11.4011.150.252.24
IDFC Bank 41.1540.250.902.23
Nahar Capital & Fina 118.10115.552.552.20
Mastek Li 527.65516.2511.402.20
Panama Petrochem 181.50177.603.902.19
Hind. Zinc 295.90289.556.352.19
Solar Industries Ind 1,138.501,114.1524.352.18
Morarjee Textiles Li 32.8032.100.702.18
Touchwood Entertainm 53.7552.601.152.18
Greaves Cotton 129.95127.202.752.16
PVR Ltd. 1,365.251,336.5528.702.14
Vaibhav Global Ltd. 699.25684.7014.552.12
Shoppers Stop 550.70539.3011.402.11
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1,303.251,276.6526.602.08
Pennar Industrie 53.8052.701.102.08
Indian Oil Corp 168.60165.153.452.08
JSW Energy Ltd. 71.4069.951.452.07
Carborundum Uni. 333.85327.256.602.01
Geekay Wires 38.0037.250.752.01
S Chand & Company 365.75358.607.151.99
International Paper 320.20314.056.151.95
FDC Ltd. 242.75238.104.651.95
Walchandnagar 149.15146.302.851.94
SKF India 1,754.201,721.6032.601.89
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,793.001,760.0033.001.87
Man Infraconstructio 50.0049.100.901.83
Deepak Nitrite 245.20240.854.351.80
Dabur India 379.85373.156.701.79
Motor & General 40.0039.300.701.78
Shipping Corpn. 62.8561.751.101.78
Dish TV India Ltd. 71.4570.201.251.78
Sutlej Textiles & In 57.3056.301.001.77
SML Isuzu Ltd. 772.75759.3013.451.77
GHCL 288.45283.455.001.76
Eicher Motors 29,949.6529,432.90516.751.75
Jyothy Laboratories 445.55437.907.651.74
T T Ltd. 81.9580.551.401.73
Hexaware Technologie 433.70426.357.351.72
HUDCO 1,130.001,111.0019.001.71
L&T Technology Serv 1,313.851,291.8522.001.70
Vardhman Textiles Lt 1,217.901,197.5020.401.70
AtlasCycles(Haryana) 137.45135.152.301.70
Sanghvi Movers L 187.15184.053.101.68
Au Small Finance Ban 716.45704.6011.851.68
EIH Ltd. 164.55161.852.701.66
Ashok Leyland 136.50134.302.201.63
Escorts Ltd. 895.75881.9513.801.56
Cera Sanitaryware L 2,884.752,840.2544.501.56
Godawari Power & Isp 453.55446.606.951.55
IDFC L 4,975.004,900.0075.001.53
HDFC Bank 2,023.501,993.0530.451.52
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 695.75685.3510.401.51
Dewan Housing 1,015.001,000.0015.001.50
Nahar Poly Films Ltd 47.3046.600.701.50
Celebrity Fashions L 13.7013.500.201.48
Indo National 791.60780.0011.601.48
CIL Nova Petrochemic 31.3030.850.451.45
Hind. Motor 6.956.850.101.45
TRF Ltd 202.05199.152.901.45
Themis Medicare Ltd. 419.65413.705.951.43
Adhunik Industries 67.7566.800.951.42
Optiemus Infracom 296.35292.204.151.42
Hindustan Unilever L 1,601.001,578.6522.351.41
Ipca Laboratorie 676.30667.009.301.39
Gabriel India 149.05147.002.051.39
Nestle India 9,618.359,486.35132.001.39
GujaratStatePetronet 177.45175.052.401.37
Castrol India 168.85166.602.251.35
Bosch Ltd. 17,858.9517,621.45237.501.34
Thomas Cook (I) 278.20274.553.651.32
Zee Entertainment En 7.707.600.101.31
Grindwell Norton 510.30503.706.601.31
Ramco Industries 239.95236.853.101.30
IIFL Holdings 700.00691.208.801.27
Shriram Trans.Fi 514.00507.516.491.27
SPL Industries L 24.7524.450.301.22
Ansal Housing 16.5016.300.201.22
ICICI Bank 292.80289.303.501.20
India Grid Trust 97.1095.951.151.19
HT Media 76.9076.000.901.18
Kokuyo Camlin 100.7599.601.151.15
Harita Seating Syst. 936.85926.1510.701.15
Vadilal Indus. 777.65768.808.851.15
Gujarat Apollo Indus 201.25198.952.301.15
Balaji Telefilms Ltd 123.45122.051.401.14
GMM Pfaudler Ltd 832.05822.759.301.13
Nilkamal Ltd. 1,672.851,654.1018.751.13
Supreme Petroche 293.50290.203.301.13
Orient Electric 130.20128.751.451.12
Lakshmi Finance 86.0085.050.951.11
Esab India 636.75629.707.051.11
Paisalo Digital L 299.20296.003.201.08
MEP Infrastructure 70.6069.850.751.07
Pressman Advertising 47.7047.200.501.05
Steel City Securitie 77.0076.200.801.04
Tata Teleservices (M 4.904.850.051.03
DLF Ltd. 195.55193.552.001.03
Prism Johnson 102.85101.801.051.03
Talwalkars Better Va 49.5049.000.501.02
Elecon Engg. 63.8563.200.651.02
Amrutanjan Health Ca 275.25272.452.801.02
Sakthi Sugars 15.0014.850.151.01
Jay Bharat Marut 451.15446.704.450.99
Coal India Ltd. 272.95270.252.700.99
Mangalam Timber 25.6025.350.250.98
Vinyl Chemicals 109.05108.001.050.97
VIP Clothing 57.0556.500.550.97
Surana Solar 10.6010.500.100.95
Kopran Ltd 59.0558.500.550.94
NIIT Ltd. 95.8594.950.900.94
Exide Inds. 249.05246.752.300.93
Autoline Industries 70.7570.100.650.92
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1,233.601,222.5511.050.90
IL&FS Engineering 28.4528.200.250.88
TTK Prestige L 5,765.305,715.2050.100.87
Uravi T and Wedge 105.00104.100.900.86
SBI 10,869.7510,776.9492.810.86
Ujjivan Financial 383.65380.403.250.85
Maral Overseas 29.4029.150.250.85
NLC India L 83.2582.550.700.84
Alkem Laboratories 1,957.351,940.9516.400.84
Capital First 556.35551.804.550.82
DB Corp 262.90260.752.150.82
Sonam Clock 37.2536.950.300.81
Power Finance Co 1,288.001,277.6510.350.81
Dewan Housing 1,171.001,161.839.170.78
IRB InvIT Fund 78.9178.300.610.77
Madhav Copper 389.00386.003.000.77
Sundaram Finance 1,735.101,721.8513.250.76
Gillette India Ltd. 6,548.206,498.4549.750.76
IFCI Ltd. 1,004.01996.457.560.75
Goodluck India 75.6075.050.550.73
Mukand Ltd. 7.107.050.050.70
Man Industries I 116.20115.400.800.69
SREI Infrastructure 72.1571.650.500.69
ABB India 1,208.551,200.208.350.69
Agro Tech Foods Ltd. 673.70669.054.650.69
Elgi Rubber Co. 37.0036.750.250.68
Manaksia Aluminium 7.807.750.050.64
BLB Ltd. 7.957.900.050.63
Shriram Trans.Fi 835.25830.005.250.63
Rural Electrific 110.30109.650.650.59
Mirza International 120.35119.650.700.58
Euro India Fresh 138.00137.200.800.58
Schaeffler India 5,328.755,299.0529.700.56
Rural Electrific 1,071.001,065.006.000.56
HUDCO 1,280.891,274.106.790.53
Hikal Ltd. 234.25233.001.250.53
Banco Products 216.30215.151.150.53
Excel Crop Care Ltd. 3,189.103,172.8516.250.51
IDFC L 5,000.004,975.0025.000.50
Vedanta 10.1010.050.050.49
Dewan Housing 994.80990.004.800.48
HDFC 1,828.001,819.208.800.48
Tide Water Oil 5,981.205,953.1528.050.47
Bharat Road Network 170.80170.000.800.47
Vaishali Pharma 54.2554.000.250.46
Info Edge (India) 1,190.051,185.005.050.42
Muthoot Finance 1,918.051,910.008.050.42
Parag Milk Foods 330.50329.251.250.37
Bharat Financial Inc 1,166.751,162.604.150.35
Patspin India 14.1014.050.050.35
IndusInd Bank 1,931.501,924.956.550.34
Ponni Sugars (Erode) 131.50131.050.450.34
Dewan Housing 1,083.591,080.003.590.33
Dalmia Bharat Sugar 60.9560.750.200.32
Dewan Housing 1,066.271,063.003.270.30
Hitech Corporation 150.00149.550.450.30
Rural Electrific 1,230.001,226.423.580.29
Bliss GVS Pharma 184.10183.550.550.29
Silver Touch Technol 121.35121.000.350.28
Vinati Organics 1,004.551,001.702.850.28
AksharChem (India) 585.15583.501.650.28
NTPC 12.8412.810.030.23
Rural Electrific 1,104.981,102.552.430.22
Rane Engine Valve Lt 458.80457.801.000.21
AIA Engineering 1,538.001,534.703.300.21
Thyrocare Tech. 597.20595.951.250.20
M&M Fin.Services 1,172.001,170.002.000.17
Guj. Sidhee Ceme 29.0028.950.050.17
Consolidated Finvest 59.2559.150.100.16
Orient Abrasives 34.7534.700.050.14
3M India Ltd. 19,276.4019,251.7524.650.12
Sudarshan Chem. 440.75440.250.500.11
Dewan Housing 991.00989.991.010.10
Reliance Home Fin 1,001.001,000.001.000.10
Power Finance Co 1,111.001,110.001.000.09
Dewan Housing 1,056.931,056.130.800.07
Zee Entertainment En 554.50554.100.400.07
Zensar Technologies 1,257.751,256.900.850.06
Hind. Petrol 313.00312.850.150.04
GRP L 1,190.351,190.000.350.02
Dewan Housing 994.15994.000.150.01
LOAD MORE